III NOCNE MARKI
Organizator:MK TEAM
Data:2017-10-28
Miejsce:Siemianowice Śl
Dystans:Marsz NW
      



 
MCEIMIĘNAZWISKONRKMMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTO
1PIOTRNIECHWIEJCZYK1121 1ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEOPEL ACTIVE TEAM00:29:2000:29:20
2EUGENIUSZGEMBALA1194 2BEŁK 00:29:4200:29:42
3PAWEŁSŁUPIANEK1153 3KATOWICELECYMY DURŚ00:31:4600:31:46
4MARCINKUSTAL1094 4CZĘSTOCHOWAVIKING NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA00:33:1800:33:18
5FRANCISZEKHAJDUK1061 5RADZIONKÓWSIECHODZI00:33:2000:33:20
6JOANNAKOŁODZIEJ10821 RUDA ŚLĄSKAFABRIKANORDIKA00:33:2100:33:21
7DOROTABAGIŃSKA10032 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:33:2800:33:28
8KRZYSZTOFBIAŁASIK1010 6PTAKOWICE 00:34:2300:34:23
9KLAUDIABIAŁAS10083 ORZESZE 00:34:3000:34:30
10KAMILABORKOWSKA10144 LĘDZINYGIMNAZJUM SPORTOWE 24 SOSNOWIEC00:35:2000:35:20
11IRENAJANOSZKA10695 RADZIONKÓWCIDRY LOTAJOM 00:35:3200:35:32
12MIROSŁAWKAJCA1073 7ŁAZISKA GÓRNEŁAZISKIE KARLUSY00:36:1700:36:17
13MARCINJAŻDŻEWSKA1070 8RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:36:2000:36:12
14JAKUBKOTULA1087 9KATOWICEUNIA MIAST00:36:2600:36:25
15MARCELINAUFEL11736 CZELADŹ 00:36:3300:36:33
16ADAMTKOCZ1168 10RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:36:3500:36:35
17WIOLETTAGEMBALA11957 BEŁK 00:37:0400:37:04
18ANNAWYLEŻOŁ11888 ZABRZE 00:37:2400:37:22
19JUSTYNADALECKA10319 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:37:2900:37:29
20MIROSŁAWGLISZCZYŃSKI1052 11MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIETARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI00:37:3900:37:39
21ADAMWRUCIŃSKI1187 12RADZIONKÓWWATAHA TEAM00:37:4900:37:49
22MONIKAHAJDUK-DOŁBA106210 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:37:5300:37:47
23AGNIESZKASKUBIS114911 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:37:5600:37:55
24JERZYGÓRNIK1057 13KATOWICEKATOWICE 4900:38:0000:38:00
25JOANNATOKARZ117012 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:38:0700:38:02
26ŁUKASZNOWAK1123 14KATOWICE 00:38:0800:37:57
27KATARZYNA POLAK113813 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYSIECHODZI00:38:0800:38:08
28TATIANABĄK100514 BYTOMBWM00:38:1000:38:10
29ALEKSANDRA TAISNER 116615 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:38:3500:38:35
30LUCJAWAJZER117416 ZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA.PL00:38:3800:38:36
31ANNA GERLE-KOTULA104917 KATOWICEUNIA MIAST00:38:4700:38:47
32GRAZYNATAMIOLA116718 KATOWICESTADION ŚLĄSKI00:38:5000:38:48
33MAGDALENAJADCZYK106519 BYTOMNORDIC MYSZKING00:38:5500:38:55
34ANDRZEJSPERCZYŃSKI1156 15RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:39:0200:38:56
35JANUSZĆWIEK1029 16RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:39:0900:39:09
36JOANNAMICHALSKA-ĆWIEK111220 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:39:0900:39:09
37ROBERT STRUZIK 1159 17SOSNOWIEC 00:39:1200:39:09
38AGNIESZKA KNOL108021 SOSNOWIEC 00:39:2100:39:21
39GRAŻYNAWILK117822 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:39:2700:39:23
40MATEUSZGIERADA1050 18GLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE00:39:4800:39:46
41KARINAMRUGAŁA111723 RUDA SL. 00:39:4900:39:46
42IWONAGÓRECKA105624 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICESTADION ŚLĄSKI00:39:5800:39:56
43KRYSTYNADOMIN103625 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM00:40:1000:40:08
44MONIACIOŁKIEWICZ102526 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:40:1700:40:10
45MONIKAZAORSKA119027 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:40:2200:40:13
46AGNIESZKAMACHOWSKA-LAZAR110528 ZABRZETARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI00:40:2200:40:13
47MAGDALENAKORZENIOWSKA108529 ZABRZE 00:40:2200:40:20
48ANNAGAWLINA104830 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:40:3300:40:29
49SYLWIAPURC113931 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:40:3600:40:26
50AGNIESZKACICHY102332 BYTOM 00:40:4600:40:43
51MONIKAKILIŃSKA107733 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:40:4900:40:49
52BERNADETAWODARZ118134 BYTOM 00:40:5100:40:41
53ANNABIAŁAS100735 BYTOM 00:40:5100:40:41
54MAŁGORZATAKAPICA107636 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM00:41:0000:40:59
55ADRIANFRANCZEWSKI1043 19BYTOMSIECHODZI00:41:0400:40:44
56MONIKAMACIEJEWSKA110637 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:41:1100:41:03
57MONIKANOWAK112438 KATOWICE 00:41:1300:41:05
58MAGDALENARUCIŃSKA 114239 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:41:1700:41:10
59KATARZYNA WÓJCIK118640 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:41:1800:41:16
60JERZYŁĄCZYK1101 20CZELADŹCZELADŹ BIEGA00:41:2900:41:29
61MAREKGABOR1047 21RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:41:3700:41:32
62MAREKWYLEŻOŁ1189 22ZABRZE 00:41:3900:41:38
63JOLANTAWOZIŃSKA118441 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYSIECHODZI00:41:3900:41:39
64KATARZYNA MALINOWSKA110742 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:41:4000:41:26
65TERESAKONOPKA108443 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:41:4600:41:35
66URSZULAORŁOWSKA-WĘGIEL112844 KOBYLANYBRAK00:41:5100:41:51
67KARINAPIASZCZYŃSKA113345 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:41:5400:41:54
68BARBARAJEZUSEK107146 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:42:0200:41:58
69EWANOWORZYN-PILCH112547 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:42:0200:41:59
70MAŁGORZATACZOPEK102748 SKAŁKAGRUPA JURA.PL00:42:0300:41:55
71AGATAPIWOWARCZYK113649 MYSŁOWICE 00:42:0400:42:04
72SYLWIAGRALIKOWSKA105850 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM 00:42:1400:42:13
73BOŻENAWISOWSKA117951 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:42:1600:42:14
74JOANNAMIESZCZANIN111352 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:42:1600:42:14
75ANDRZEJ RYGULSKI1144 23ŁAZISKA GÓRNEŁAZISKIE KARLUSY00:42:1900:42:19
76BOZENAKLEINERT107953 PIEKARY SLASKIELECYMY DURŚ00:42:1900:42:04
77SABINAKOMANDZIK108354 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:42:2400:42:22
78MONIKABORKOWSKA101555 LĘDZINY 00:42:2700:42:20
79WIESŁAWGOCAŁEK1055 24TYCHYAMATOR00:42:5400:42:52
80JOLANTAJAJSZCZOK106656 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:42:5900:42:54
81IWONADWORAK103957 KNURÓW 00:43:0600:43:02
82MAŁGORZATAARTER100158 KNURÓW 00:43:1200:43:07
83MARIAWOWER118359 KATOWICECSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY00:43:1600:43:16
84ANNABIAŁASIK100960 PTAKOWICE 00:43:1600:43:16
85WŁODZIMIERZ SZYMCZEWSKI1165 25ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:43:2000:43:20
86GRAŻYNASIWCZYK114661 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:43:4000:43:36
87IZALIPIŃSKA109762 BYTOMSZOMBIERKI RUNNERS00:43:4400:43:39
88AGATA SNOCHOWSKA 115463 BYTOMSZOMBIERKI RUNNERS00:43:4500:43:39
89STANISŁAWHADASZ1060 26SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:43:4600:43:25
90INGAHŁĄD106364 USTROŃ 00:43:5000:43:34
91IZABELLAHŁĄD106465 USTROŃ 00:43:5400:43:39
92FRANCISZEKDRYNDA1037 27TARNOWSKIE GÓRYSIECHODZI00:43:5900:43:46
93OLGAWŁOCHOWICZ118066 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:44:0800:43:53
94BOGUSŁAWJANIK1067 28SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:44:1400:44:02
95SŁAWOMIRDALECKI1033 29RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:44:1900:44:14
96DANUTAWARZOCHA117667 RUDA ŚLASKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:44:2000:44:19
97KATARZYNA DERMIN 103468 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:44:2400:44:15
98BEATAMICHALSKA111169 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI00:44:4400:44:43
99BARBARAWÓJCIK118570 SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 00:44:4800:44:48
100JUSTYNAŁOSZAJĆ110271 SOSNOWIECCZUBCLUB00:45:1800:45:18
101ELŻBIETATOMCZYK117172 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:45:2100:45:14
102MICHAŁSLODCZYK1151 30CHORZÓW 00:45:2100:45:11
103MICHAŁCICHOŃ1022 31RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:45:2300:45:20
104ALICJATKOCZ116973 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:45:3200:45:27
105MAGDALENAGŁADKI105374 PSZCZYNA 00:45:4000:45:33
106GRAŻYNAPAJĄK113075 GOCZAŁKOWICE ZDRÓJ 00:45:4000:45:32
107ANNA CISZEWSKA102676 SKAŁKAGRUPA JURA.PL00:45:4100:45:33
108JACEK BROLL 1016 32RUDA ŚLĄSKA EKIPA NA KIJACH00:45:4800:45:47
109KATARZYNAGRALIŃSKA105977 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:45:4900:45:49
110JOANNAMIKA111478 RUDA ŚLASKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:46:0400:45:54
111KATARZYNAMISZCZAK111679 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:46:0400:45:57
112EDYTALATOS109680 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:46:2000:46:03
113MAGDALENASTAROŃ115881 SIEWIERZ 00:46:2000:46:08
114MARIAMUCHOWSKA111882 GLIWICE 00:46:3200:46:25
115PIOTR BOBA1013 33JAWORZNO 00:46:3700:46:18
116IWONA ZARADNA-SZYMAŃSKA119183 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM00:46:4400:46:43
117MAGDALENAZDEJSZY119284 CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYN00:46:4900:46:40
118ELŻBIETA DADAŚ103085 GLIWICE 00:46:4900:46:37
119ANGELIKAMARSZAŁEK110886 ZABRZEWIOLA&ANGELA TEAM ZABRZE00:47:0600:47:00
120GABRIELAWOJTEK118287 RUDA SLĄSKA 00:47:0800:47:02
121MONIKAMIKLUSIAK111588 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:47:1800:47:16
122ARLETABUDA101989 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:47:1800:47:16
123ANNAGABOR104690 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:47:1900:47:08
124MARIOLAOZGA-DEWALSKA112991 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:47:2200:47:10
125MARZENNAJANIK106892 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESTADION ŚLĄSKI00:47:2600:47:14
126MATEUSZMUSKAŁA1119 34SOSNOWIECWIRUSY00:47:4400:47:25
127TERESAKUCYPERA109193 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI00:47:5500:47:46
128KORNELIAMARZEC110994 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:47:5800:47:54
129ANETA KALISZ107495 BYTOM 00:48:0300:48:00
130SYLWIA KREFT108996 BYTOM 00:48:0400:47:59
131WIOLETTA BEDNARZ100697 ZABRZEWIOLA&ANGELA TEAM ZABRZE00:48:0800:48:01
132MARZENAFREJ104498 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 00:48:0900:47:55
133ANNAMATERNY111099 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:48:1000:48:07
134BARBARAŁĄCZYK1100100 CZELADŹCZELADŹ BIEGA00:48:1000:48:10
135SABINA BROLL 1017101 RUDA ŚLĄSKA EKIPA NA KIJACH00:48:1800:48:15
136MARIALABUS1095102 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:48:2200:48:17
137ANDRZEJSYNOWIEC1161 35RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:48:2300:48:19
138BERNADETTA BIEŃCZAK-PASEK1012103 WOJKOWICE 00:48:2400:48:13
139IZABELA ROMOWICZ1141104 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:48:2600:48:11
140MAŁGORZATABIEŃCZAK1011105 WOJKOWICE 00:48:2700:48:12
141BARBARAKUCHARCZYK1090106 BYTOM 00:48:2900:48:26
142MICHALINAŁAKOMSKA1099107 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:48:3000:48:15
143TERESAKAŁUŻA1075108 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:48:3400:48:29
144AGNIESZKACEMPULIK-ŁAKOMSKA1021109 WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:48:3400:48:21
145KATARZYNA SŁOMKA1152110 KATOWICE 00:48:3700:48:26
146KATARZYNAŁUKASZEK1103111 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:48:5800:48:58
147ŁUKASZKOZŁOWSKI1088 36CHORZÓW 00:49:4900:49:34
148KATARZYNADALECKA1032112 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:50:0200:49:52
149JOLANTABALICZ1004113 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEVIP CLUB00:50:0200:49:47
150ZUZANNAKIWIC1078114 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:50:0600:49:54
151ALEKSANDRAFISZER-KUBICZEK1042115 BYTOM 00:50:1300:50:03
152JOANNAWALEROWICZ1175116 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI00:50:1700:50:17
153DOROTAKUPCZYK STROŻYK 1092117 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 00:50:2700:50:13
154 1120 00:50:2800:50:13
155ELŻBIETACICHOŃ1193118 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:51:1000:51:07
156MARTAFEDOROWICZ1041119 KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 00:51:1000:51:10
157PRZEMYSŁAWUDRO1172 37PYSKOWICE 00:51:1100:51:11
158EWA PASZYŃSKA1131120 KATOWICE 00:51:1600:51:02
159URSZULACIEŚLA1024121 KATOWICETRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE00:51:1600:51:02
160BARBARALUBOWIECKA1098122 KATOWICE 00:51:1700:51:06
161MICHALINAMACHERSKA-REGULSKA1104123 KATOWICE 00:51:2300:51:06
162MAGDALENAKOBYLANSKA1081124 CHORZOW 00:51:2300:51:06
163BARBARAPIECZYK1134125 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEKIJKI PRZYJAŹNI00:51:3300:51:08
164MARIARUSEK1143126 CHORZÓWKIJKI PRZYJAŹNI00:51:3400:51:11
165URSZULADULOK1038127 CHORZÓWKIJKI PRZYJAŹNI00:51:3400:51:09
166EMILIAWIĘCŁAW1199128 GLIWICE 00:51:5800:51:46
167CECYLIAWIĘCŁAW1177129 GLIWICE 00:51:5800:51:47
168IZABELASZLĘDAK1163130 KATOWICE 00:52:1000:51:49
169BOGUMIŁAPAWLIK1132131 ZABRZE 00:52:1000:51:51
170SONIASZLĘDAK1164132 KATOWICE 00:52:1200:51:52
171EWARZESZUTKO-SZUBERT1145133 MYSZKOWICE 00:52:1500:52:07
172OLGASKUPIEŃ1150134 TOPOROWICE 00:53:2900:53:25
173NIKODEMGŁODKOWSKI1054 38TOPOROWICE 00:53:2900:53:22
174MARTASOWA-SPERCZYŃSKA1155135 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:54:1000:54:01
175BOŻENABUCZEK1018136 RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH00:54:1100:53:59
176VIOLETTANAWROT-KACZMARCZYK1196137 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAKIWKA BIEGA00:54:3200:54:09
177MAGDALENA SWAŁTEK - KOSTUCH1160138 KATOWICE 00:54:3300:54:11
178MONIKASROKA1157139 CHORZÓW 00:54:5800:54:40
179MAGDALENAKADŁUBEK1072140 CHORZÓW 00:54:5800:54:40
180JAROSŁAWCZUB1028 39SOSNOWIECCZUBCLUB01:06:1201:06:08