Zdrowe ciało, zdrowy duch. Bieg Niepodległości
Organizator:Stowarzyszenie Forum dla Aktywnych
Data:2017-11-12
Miejsce:DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
Dystans:MARSZ NW 6km



 
MSCIMIĘNAZWISKONR. STARTOWYKMMIASTOKLUBROKCZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1DOROTABAGIŃSKA3341 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE196800:39:4300:39:4206:37
2SŁAWOMIRPŁATOS349 1BĘDZIN 197800:39:5200:39:5106:38
3MIROSŁAWKRÓLIKOWSKI333 2KATOWICEK.B.JÓZEFINKA 196300:40:5300:40:5306:49
4TADEUSZWILK386 3SOSNOWIEC 195200:41:3500:41:3506:56
5BRONISŁAWMACIUK394 4KATOWICEJÓZEFINKA K-CE194700:41:4300:41:4106:57
6JACEKTYCZEWSKI377 5GLIWICE 197900:42:3800:42:3707:06
7HENRYKABANACH3892 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZADG NORDIC TEAM195000:42:5200:42:5207:09
8JÓZEFHAŃCZUR354 6BYTOMB T M RUNNERS 196100:43:1700:43:1407:12
9LUCYNABARCHANOWSKA3373 SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC197300:43:1800:43:1807:13
10PAULINATYCZEWSKA3784 KRAKÓW 198100:43:5700:43:5607:19
11MARCELINAUFEL3285 CZELADŹTKKF SATURN CZELADŹ200400:44:1200:44:1207:22
12SYLWIAKOTASIŃSKA-PŁATOS3486 BĘDZIN 197800:44:5600:44:5607:29
13EDWAEDKUREK387 7KATOWICEMOSIR CZELADŹ193900:45:0900:45:0907:31
14KRZYSZTOFMAJCHERCZYK329 8SOSNOWIECTKKF SATURN CZELADŹ195200:45:2900:45:2807:35
15DAMIANBARTOS385 9SOSNOWIEC 198600:45:3700:45:3707:36
16JOANNAMARCZAK3417 ALEKSANDRIA I 197500:46:1800:46:1207:42
17AGNIESZKAZACZKOWSKA-GACA3608 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE PROJEKT DG197100:46:1800:46:1707:43
18ELWIRABALIN3579 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE PROJEKT DG197100:46:4400:46:4307:47
19RAFAŁADAMCZYK345 10BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM197400:47:4000:47:2707:55
20KRYSTYNADOMIN38410 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM195500:47:4600:47:4607:58
21ANNAMATERNY36111 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA197400:48:0600:48:0308:00
22JOLANTAJACH33112 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA196800:48:0600:48:0408:01
23HELENAMACIUK39313 KATOWICESTADION ŚL194900:49:0100:49:0108:10
24IRENAKACZMARCZYK34414 KATOWICESTADION ŚLĄSKI195200:49:0300:49:0108:10
25WACŁAWMAJCHERCZYK330 11CZELADŹTKKF SATURN CZELADŹ194300:49:0900:49:0908:11
26IWONA GÓRECKA33915 CHORZÓWSTADION ŚLĄSKI 196500:49:3600:49:3308:15
27LUCJANGOŁĘBIOWSKI372 12BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM195400:49:3600:49:3108:15
28JERZYŁĄCZYK353 13CZELADŹ#CZELADŹBIEGA195200:50:5800:50:5808:30
29ELŻBIETAWACH38216 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 194900:51:1900:51:1708:33
30KATARZYNAPELJAK38817 CZELADŹCZELADŹ BIEGA197300:51:2700:51:2308:34
31AGNIESZKAWYPICH36218 SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 197800:51:2700:51:2508:34
32AGNIESZKA NOWAK33619 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA GOŁONÓG 197700:51:4800:51:4308:37
33MAŁGORZATAGŁĄB33520 ŁAZY 196800:51:4800:51:4408:37
34ELŻBIETAWIKTORZAK34221 KATOWICESTADION ŚLĄSKI196000:52:1900:52:1608:43
35BEATASTACHOWIAK34322 KATOWICESTADION ŚLĄSKI197100:52:1900:52:1608:43
36EWASKRZYCKA-GOŁĘBIOWSKA37123 CHORZÓWBĘDZIN TEAM198000:52:2200:52:1708:43
37ANNAMALCZYK33824 SOSNOWIECDĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM197700:52:2200:52:1508:43
38MARTAPOLACZEK34025 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 197700:52:2200:52:1508:43
39ELŻBIETAŻUCHOWICZ 36526 DĄBROWA GORNICZADĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM195900:52:2400:52:2408:44
40ANNA ADAMCZYK34627 BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM197400:52:2800:52:2108:43
41IWONAZARADNA-SZYMAŃSKA38328 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM195600:52:3000:52:3008:45
42PIOTRRUTKA369 14DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 197400:52:3100:52:2408:44
43IWONAGONDARCZYK39529 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 196700:52:3300:52:3208:45
44MAGDALENASTAROŃ36730 SIEWIERZ 197800:52:3700:52:3108:45
45EDYTALATOS36631 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 197900:52:3800:52:3008:45
46JUSTYNAŁOSZAJĆ37632 SOSNOWIECCZUBCLUB197800:52:4100:52:3908:46
47KARINAPASTUSIAK36833 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA198100:52:4500:52:3708:46
48RENATAKARCZMAREK37934 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE PROJEKT DG196800:53:0300:53:0008:50
49MARTABEDNARCZYK35635 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE PROJEKT DG198700:53:0500:52:5908:50
50MONIKAKARCZMAREK35836 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE PROJEKT DG197300:53:0600:53:0208:50
51MAŁGORZATABUDNY35937 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE PROJEKT DG197300:53:3200:53:2908:55
52ELWIRADANECKA39638 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 197300:53:5200:53:4108:57
53MAŁGORZATABIEŃCZAK37439 WOJKOWICE 196200:54:4200:54:4209:07
54BERNADETTA BIEŃCZAK-PASEK37340 WOJKOWICE 198800:54:4200:54:4209:07
55BARBARA ŁĄCZYK 35241 CZELADŹ#CZELADŹBIEGA195400:55:1400:55:1209:12
56BOGUSŁAWAANTOSIEWICZ33242 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA195800:55:2200:55:1709:13
57AGNIESZKANOWAK35543 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA197200:56:2900:56:2209:24
58BEATAŚWIGOŃ34744 BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM197700:57:3300:57:2509:34
59MAŁGORZATA WILCZAK 35145 LIBIĄŻ NORDIC WALKING LUZ LIBIĄŻ196000:57:5600:57:5109:39
60ILONAZIELONKA36346 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 197300:58:1000:58:0809:41
61IRENABORDA32647 SOSNOWIEC 195400:59:4500:59:4409:57
62AGNIESZKAWĄTROBA35048 LIBIĄŻNORDIC WALKING LUZ LIBIĄŻ197201:00:0401:00:0010:00
63JUSTYNAMYSZKA39149 KATOWICE 198201:00:2401:00:1610:03
64SYLWIAŻYWCZAK39050 SIEMIANOWICE ŚL 197901:00:2401:00:1710:03
65EWADŹWIGAŁ37051 BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM195201:03:0201:02:5810:30
66GENOWEFAMALCZEWSKA39252 SOSNOWIEC 195301:03:0201:03:0010:30
67ANNAWIELEK38153 KATOWICEKIJOWA DRUŻYNA198101:05:2201:05:1310:52
68JANWIELEK380 15KATOWICEKIJOWA DRUŻYNA201001:05:2201:05:1310:52
69DANUTANAWROCKA36454 DĄBROWA GORNICZA 193801:06:2301:06:1411:02
70HENRYKACHEŁCZYŃSKA32755 SOSNOWIEC 194601:08:3301:08:3111:25
71JAROSŁAWCZUB375 16SOSNOWIECCZUBCLUB196901:12:1201:12:0812:01