PÓŁMARATON ZIMOWY I BIEGI TOWARZYSZĄCE NA 10KM, 5KM, ORAZ MARSZ NW NA 5KM
Organizator:M Event
Data:2018-01-07
Miejsce:Sosnowiec
Dystans:Bieg 5km



 
MSCIMIĘNAZWISKONR. STARTOWYKMMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1KAMILGAIK248 1SOSNOWIECMKS MOS PŁOMIEŃ SOSNOWIEC00:18:0400:18:0403:37
2PRZEMYSŁAWPIÓRKOWSKI241 2BĘDZIN 00:18:5300:18:5303:47
3ALEKSANDERZIĘBA243 3STRZYŻOWICEGMINA PSARY00:19:4100:19:4103:56
4FRANCISZEKOLEJNIK216 4IMIELINPE00:20:2400:20:2304:05
5TOMASZPAWŁOWSKI217 5DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:20:3700:20:3704:07
6GRZEGORZNOWORYTA224 6RUDZE"DONT GIVE UP"00:20:5800:20:5804:12
7ELŻBIETALEWICKA2031 KNURÓWNIEZRZESZONA00:21:2700:21:2704:17
8GRZEGORZZUBER232 7RYBNIKZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:22:0900:22:0904:26
9TOMEKBOROŃ208 8TYCHYRUNHOGS TYCHY00:22:5100:22:5104:34
10TOMASZCHRUŚCIEL229 9BĘDZIN GRODZIEC 00:22:5300:22:5104:34
11DAWIDPYKA244 10DOBIESZOWICEBRAK00:23:0900:23:0804:38
12SEBASTIANSZCZĘŚNIAK257 11MIĘDZYRZECZ PODLASKI 00:23:3400:23:3404:43
13MATEUSZJASICA239 12SŁAWKÓWMKS SŁAWKÓW00:24:2500:24:2504:53
14BENIAMINLNIANY202 13RUDA ŚLĄSKAPOBIEGA(L)NIANY00:24:3500:24:3104:54
15JAROSŁAWMICHAŁEK204 14KRAKÓWONE WAY TICKET00:25:1500:25:1205:02
16AGNIESZKASTRUK2092 BĘDZIN 00:25:2000:25:1905:04
17JOANNABRUZDA2583 BĘDZIN 00:25:5400:25:5005:10
18JAKUBOWCZAREK220 15KATOWICE 00:26:0300:25:5405:11
19RAFAŁKUROWSKI256 16BĘDZIN 00:26:4500:26:2705:17
20MAREKDZIKI219 17ROGOŹNIKFARMABRAIN RUN00:26:5400:26:3205:18
21ZBIGNIEWBIAŁEK228 18GILOWICEKISS00:26:5700:26:5405:23
22ADAMKNETKA221 19KATOWICE 00:27:3400:26:5805:24
23SZYMONBORYCZKA215 20MIEDZYRZECZEZRIRUN00:27:3300:27:1705:27
24MACIEJDZIKI249 21ROGOŹNIK 00:27:4900:27:2705:29
25SANDRASIWIEC2524 ORNONTOWICEZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:28:0100:27:5505:35
26JACEKGRZELEC201 22KATOWICEJACENTY TEAM00:28:3800:28:1105:38
27JOANNAKRZYSZTOWCZYK2075 SOSNOWIEC198000:29:5200:29:2405:53
28PRZEMYSŁAWSIUDY222 23SOSNOWIEC 00:30:2100:29:5005:58
29ANDRZEJWIECZOREK251 24PORAJ 00:30:4000:30:1406:03
30GRZEGORZPIELOCH236 25BĘDZINOSTRA GÓRA 35100:30:5900:30:3006:06
31MARTAMOŚCICKA2536 00:31:0800:30:3306:07
32AGNIESZKABUGLA2337 KUŹNIA NIEBOROWSKAZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:31:0700:31:0006:12
33PATRYCJASZALENIEC2598 BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM00:31:0600:31:0106:12
34BOŻENAKUBICA2319 ORNONTOWICEZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:31:0900:31:0206:12
35JULITAMICHALIK22310 CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 00:31:2400:31:1606:15
36MARTYNATRZEWICZEK21311 SOSNOWIECKIWKA BIEGA00:32:0400:31:3506:19
37BERNADETTASCHILLER24712 MIKOŁÓWSCHODY HISZPAŃSKIE00:31:5800:31:3906:20
38NORBERTOLECH254 26GLIWICE 00:32:1300:31:5606:23
39ANETABŁOŃSKA23013 BĘDZIN GRODZIEC 00:32:2100:32:1506:27
40SEBASTIANSZALENIEC260 27BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM00:33:0000:32:5506:35
41ANETALITWINCZUK21014 KLUCZE 00:33:0400:32:5906:36
42MAŁGORZATABURAKOWSKA21215 SOSNOWIEC 00:33:3400:33:0906:38
43KRZYSZTOFHERNIK238 28MIERZECICEOSTRA GÓRA 35100:34:0000:33:2506:41
44JACEKTOMCZAK246 29KATOWICEBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ00:33:4800:33:3706:43
45PIOTRKANIOWSKI214 30ROKITNO SZLACHECKIEBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ00:33:5700:33:3706:43
46GRZEGORZMACIEJKO218 31GLIWICETYTANI WSB00:33:5800:33:3706:43
47ANNADZIKI25016 ROGOŻNIK 00:34:4200:34:2006:52
48RENATAGAJEWSKA23417 TOPOROWICEOSTRA GÓRA 35100:35:3100:35:0107:00
49PAWEŁGAJEWSKI235 32TOPOROWICEOSTRA GÓRA 35100:35:3100:35:0107:00
50MARTAHERNIK24018 NOWA WIEŚOSTRA GÓRA 35100:35:5200:35:1907:04
51ANNAWILK21119 KATOWICEKIWKA BIEGA00:35:5500:35:2807:06
52JOLANTAŁYCZAK22620 SOSNOWIEC 00:35:3500:35:3007:06
53TADEUSZMICHNIEWICZ205 33KNURÓWNIEZRZESZONY00:37:0300:36:3607:19
54ZBIGNIEWRAJEWSKI206 34BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:36:5400:36:5207:22
55ANNASKOWRONEK25521 KRAKÓW 00:37:2000:37:0707:25
56ZENONABUŁKA23722 BĘDZINBANDA Z PLACU00:38:1000:37:4107:32
57MARTADUDZIŃSKA22723 BĘDZIN 00:38:1000:37:4107:32