VII Bieg Walentynkowy - Bieg Parami
Organizator:Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega
Data:2018-02-18
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans:ok. 5,5km



 
MCEIMIĘ I NAZWISKOIMIĘ I NAZWISKONRMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1BROL PIOTRBROL DOMINIKA518SIEMIANOWICE/SIEMIANOWICEENDURANCE TEAM/ENDURANCE TEAM00:20:5200:20:5103:47
2WRÓBLEWSKI JAN MARIANKALEMBA MAGDALENA770BIELSKO-BIAŁA/HAŁCNÓWKS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA/KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA00:22:3200:22:3204:06
3WILK EDYTASZCZEPAŃCZYK MICHAŁ753DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/BĘDZINW POGONI ZA WILKIEM/W POGONI ZA WILKIEM00:23:0500:23:0504:12
4KUCZERA DAMIANKRUKOWSKA NATALIA614TRZEBIEL/ŁĘKNICA 00:23:1700:23:1404:13
5LACHOWSKI JACEKLACHOWSKA MARTA622CHORZOW/CHORZÓWLACHOWSKI TEAM/LACHOWSKI TEAM00:23:2000:23:1604:14
6LASSOTA-BUJAK MARIOLABUJAK MAREK626CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:23:4000:23:3804:18
7SZYNALIK BOGUSZMUSIAŁ MARZENA737JAWORZNO/JAWORZNOBOGUSZ TEAM/BOGUSZ TEAM00:24:1900:24:1404:24
8BOGACKA SABINAKWIATEK DAWID513NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE/BYTOMFESTIWAL BIEGOWY00:24:4600:24:3704:28
9PŁOSKA MONIKAWAWOCZNY MATEUSZ691ŁAZY/BIERUŃGALEN TEAM/GALEN TEAM00:24:5700:24:5304:31
10WYSOCKA AGNIESZKAWYSOCKI TOMASZ772CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE/CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE/ROZBIEGAMY TO MIASTO CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE00:25:0800:25:0304:33
11GAŁĄSKA MAGDALENAGAŁĄSKA MICHAŁ551ORZESZE/ORZESZEORZESZE TEŻ BIEGA/ORZESZE TEŻ BIEGA00:25:1000:25:0904:34
12MILKOWSKI RAFALMILKOWSKA JUSTYNA653RYBNIK/RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM/RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM00:25:2800:24:5504:32
13CHRZANOWSKA BAŚKANOGA ŁUKASZ525BĘDZIN/SOSNOWIECZDZIERAJ KAPCIE/ZDZIERAJ KAPCIE00:25:5600:25:5004:42
14BRUZDA JOANNABRUZDA PIOTR519BĘDZIN/BĘDZIN 00:26:0200:25:4704:41
15SIERADZKA AGNIESZKASIERADZKI DARIUSZ706GLIWICE/GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI/BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI00:26:1100:26:0804:45
16SKAŁA MARZENASKAŁA DANIEL708ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:26:1200:26:1104:46
17MIKA SZYMONKEMPKA IZABELA651MIKOŁÓW/JAWORZNO 00:26:1900:26:0804:45
18SZCZYGIEŁ JULIABOŻEK ARKADIUSZ730ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:26:2200:25:5604:43
19SOBEL ADRIANWINIARSKA MONIKA713JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ/ŻORYRUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE/RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:26:2700:26:2504:48
20MUSZYŃSKA JOANNANOWICKI ARTUR658TYCHY/TYCHY40-LATEK TYCHY/40-LATEK TYCHY00:26:3600:26:3004:49
21WALCZAK AGNIESZKAWALCZAK DARIUSZ748BOLESŁAW/BOLESŁAWOLKUSZBIEGA.PL/OLKUSZBIEGA.PL00:26:5400:26:4604:52
22WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNAWOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF792ZABRZE/ZABRZEK&K RUN/K&K RUN00:26:5900:26:1504:46
23KUCHARSKA-KIELAN URSZULAKIELAN PIOTR613DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZANAJPRZÓD BUGAJ/NAJPRZÓD BUGAJ00:27:0500:26:5904:54
24UJMA KRZYSZTOFJĘDRYKA EDYTA743WRĘCZYCA WIELKA/KŁOBUCKAKTYWNA WRĘCZYCA/NGB KŁOBUCK00:27:2100:27:1404:57
25CZAJKA EMILIABUSZEWSKI TOMASZ528SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:27:2300:27:1404:57
26KOŚCIELNIAK MILENAKOPIEC ROLAND596MIKOŁÓW/ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:27:3000:26:2904:49
27STRUK AGNIESZKASTRUK RAFAŁ721BĘDZIN/BĘDZIN 00:27:3300:27:2905:00
28JAREK AGATAJAREK ADAM576MYSŁOWICE/MYSŁOWICE 00:27:4100:27:2504:59
29ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKAŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN639DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:27:5100:27:3905:02
30ŻERO SEBASTIANŻERO DAGMARA784BĘDZIN/BĘDZINGHOSTBIKERS/GHOSTBIKERS00:27:5300:27:5305:04
31CZARNY AGNIESZKAKURTOK ARKADIUSZ530KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:27:5400:27:1104:56
32BRODZIAK RAFALWITT EWA517WRECZYCA WIELK/WEGLOWICEAKTYWNA WRĘCZYCA/AKTYWNA WRĘCZYCA00:27:5800:27:5105:04
33SZPADA MONIKASZPADA ARKADIUSZ733KNURÓW/KNURÓW 00:28:0100:27:1704:58
34SURGUCKA IWONASURGUCKI SEBASTIAN722CHORZÓW/CHORZÓWW POGONI ZA DUCHEM/W POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:28:0100:26:4104:51
35GOŁĄBEK PIOTRGOŁĄBEK JOANNA558SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:28:1400:27:4605:03
36ZAMOJSKA IWONAZAMOJSKI BARTEK778BYTOM/BYTOMMIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA/MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA00:28:1800:27:3705:01
37GAŁĄZKA ANNALEDWAN KRZYSZTOF552ZŁOTY POTOK/CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:28:1800:27:2604:59
38PERLAK MAGDALENABIERNAT MATEUSZ680KATOWICE/ŻYWIECKUŹNIA TRIATHLONU00:28:1900:28:0905:07
39AGNIESZKA NOWAKSŁAWOMIR LITWIN790SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECPOGORIA BIEGA00:28:2100:28:1905:09
40WOJSA ZDZISŁAWAWOJSA GRZEGORZ762DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:28:2300:27:4505:03
41PIOTROWSKI MACIEJPIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA687DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM/MOTOINTEGRATOR00:28:3100:28:0105:06
42BĘDKOWSKI PAWEŁKULIG KAROLINA508CZELADŹ/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:28:3800:28:0805:07
43KORCZAK OLIWIAKORCZAK ŁUKASZ594CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ#CZELADŹBIEGA00:28:4100:28:2905:11
44SZWIEC SANDRASZWIEC LUKAS734ORNONTOWICE/ORNONTOWICEZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE/ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:28:4500:28:4105:13
45DWORACZEK NINAŚWIAT TOMASZ541RUDA ŚLĄSKA/KATOWICE 00:28:5000:28:2205:09
46HOŚCIŁO PATRYKOCIEPKA MILENA572WOJKOWICE/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:28:5200:28:3705:12
47DUDA KAROLINADUDA PIOTR536OLKUSZ/OLKUSZ 00:28:5700:28:1105:07
48JURECZKO MONIKAJURECZKO SZYMON581KATOWICE/KATOWICEPIOTROWICE RUN/PIOTROWICE RUN00:29:1500:28:3505:12
49KUŹNIK RAFAŁKUŹNIK ANNA619KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:29:1500:28:2005:09
50KNEBEL PARTYCJAKNEBEL KRZYSZTOF588ZABRZE/ZABRZE 00:29:1600:28:5905:16
51LULKO MAGDALENASTUDNIARZ RAFAŁ636CZELADŹ/CZELADŹSEKCJA PIASKI/SEKCJA PIASKI00:29:1800:28:2505:10
52FILIK ANIACISZOWSKI ŁUKASZ546CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:29:2200:29:0505:17
53BUGLA AGNIESZKAZUBER GRZEGORZ520KUŹNIA NIEBOROWSKA/RYBNIKZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE/ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:29:2600:29:2305:20
54SOKÓŁ MARIANREICHEL MONIKA975DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/SIENIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:29:3200:29:3205:22
55ŻURAWSKI DAMIANKUCERA JOANNA785CZĘSTOCHOWA/WODZISŁAWZABIEGANI CZĘSTOCHOWA/RUGBY JUVENIA KRAKÓW00:29:3600:28:2205:10
56WIOLETA ZYCHSYLWESTER SITKO788PRECZÓW 00:29:4000:29:0105:17
57PAJDA ARLETARAK WOJCIECH674DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:29:4200:29:1805:20
58ZIĘTEK JAKUBKATANOWSKA ELWIRKA781SŁAWKÓW/SLAWKÓWSGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE/SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE00:29:5500:29:3705:23
59GLANOWSKA KAMILAGLANOWSKI ADRIAN555BIELSKO BIALA/BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:29:5800:29:5105:26
60OLSZEWSKI ARTURPIĄTEK - OLSZEWSKA KLAUDIA669DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPARKRUN KATOWICE/PARKRUN KATOWICE00:30:0500:29:3405:23
61WACŁAW MARIAWACŁAW ANDRZEJ746SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:30:0800:29:3005:22
62SIKORA RAFAŁSIKORA AGNIESZKA707ZABRZE/ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE/NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE00:30:2100:30:0805:29
63JASTRZĘBSKA-SZYMONEK GABRIELASZYMONEK PIOTR579DĄBROWA GORNICZA/DĄBROWA GORNICZA 00:30:2300:29:2505:21
64SOKOŁOWSKA ANNASOKOŁOWSKI PIOTR714MESZNA/MESZNABRAK/BRAK00:30:2500:29:2805:21
65GDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRWIATEREK BARBARA553GLIWICE/GLIWICESPASIONE MIŚKI/SPASIONE MIŚKI00:30:2600:30:1305:30
66KIDAWA-WYSOCKA ILONAWYSOCKI PIOTR586DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:2800:29:2505:21
67GORZELAK JOANNAGORZELAK ZBIGNIEW559JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ/JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKOBIETY NA 5+00:30:2900:29:5005:26
68ZAPORA MAREKBIELECKA MARTA511BĘDZIN/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:3500:29:0905:18
69WOJCIECHOWSKA MAŁGORZATAWOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ758GOSTYŃ/GOSTYŃVIKING TRAINING CENTRE/VIKING TRAINING INING CENTRE00:30:3500:29:2605:21
70FLORKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRFLORKIEWICZ MAGDALENA547SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:30:3700:30:1305:30
71MACIAS MAŁGORZATASARNA KAMIL640SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:30:3800:29:1605:19
72SCHILLER FRYDERYKSCHILLER BERNADETTA703MIKOŁÓW/MIKOŁÓWSCHODY HISZPAŃSKIE/SCHODY HISZPAŃSKIE00:30:4100:30:1605:30
73KUĆMIERCZYK URSZULAKUĆMIERCZYK TOMASZ616OLKUSZ/OLKUSZ 00:30:4300:30:0605:28
74HOLECZEK DAMIANRYBAK BEATA571RUDA ŚLĄSKA/RUDA ŚLĄSKANIE MA TAKIEGO/NIE MA TAKIEGO00:30:4900:30:1905:31
75FURMAN SYLWIAWOLAK ŁUKASZ549SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECWIRUSY/WIRUSY00:30:5100:29:5005:25
76SMOLORZ ANNASMOLORZ MICHAŁ711SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE/SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:30:5300:30:0405:28
77BUJAK-KAPA DOROTAKAPA TOMASZ522CZELADZ/CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:30:5400:30:3805:34
78KOPYTO ALEKSANDRAWRÓBEL ŁUKASZ592KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:30:5500:30:4405:35
79MISZCZAK ANNAMISZCZAK DAMIAN654IMIELIN/IMIELINBIEGIEMANIA/TEAM PAPRY 2000:30:5700:30:0105:27
80ZIENKIEWICZ MAGDALENAZIENKIEWICZ PAWEŁ780TYCHY/TYCHY 00:31:0000:30:1605:30
81MIŚKIEWICZ LUCYNAMIŚKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ655ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:31:0300:30:4705:36
82WYSZYNSKA KARINAWYSZYNSKI DARIUSZ773KIETRZ/KIETRZDAR BUD TEAM/DAR BUD TEAM00:31:0500:30:3105:33
83WITKOWSKA KAROLINAWITKOWSKI DARIUSZ756DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:31:0600:30:3805:34
84LACH-CHODAKOWSKA MARTACHODAKOWSKI DARIUSZ621DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:31:0700:30:4205:35
85WIECZKOWSKA MIELNABACHMAN ROBERT751MIKOŁÓW/MIKOŁÓW 00:31:0800:30:1305:30
86NIKODEM DOROTANIKODEM ANDRZEJ663WOJKOWICE/WOJKOWICEDOROTA NIKODEM00:31:0800:30:5905:38
87WIDLAK GRZEGORZLYTA AGNIESZKA750DABROWA GORNICZA/KATOWICE 00:31:0900:30:5805:38
88BRANDYS MICHAŁBRANDYS KRYSTYNA516PAWŁOWICE/PAWŁOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:31:1200:30:0805:29
89HAŁAJKO ZBIGNIEWHAŁAJKO MAŁGORZATA565CZĘSTOCHOWA/CZĘSTOCHOWAZAWSZERAZEM/ZAWSZERAZEM00:31:1200:30:2705:32
90CHOJOWSKI OSKARCHOJOWSKA EDYTA524DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:31:1800:31:0705:39
91WRZOSEK PATRYKWRZOSEK KAROLINA771CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:31:2100:31:1505:41
92LITWINCZUK GABRIELLITWINCZUK ANETA634KLUCZE/KLUCZEOLKUSZBIEGA.PL00:31:2900:31:1605:41
93JASIŃSKA PATRYCJASZRAMEK GERARD577TYCHY/ORZESZE 00:31:3100:30:2505:32
94WYWALEC-BOBER KATARZYNABOBER TOMASZ774MYSŁOWICE/MYSŁOWICE 00:31:3200:30:4505:36
95GROCHOWICZ KRYSTIANKASPRZYK JUSTYNA561SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECSLOTH SQUAD/SLOTH SQUAD00:31:3500:30:4805:36
96ANNA SOSNOWIK-MOCIAKRAFAŁ MOCIAK789BĘDZIN/BĘDZINTRIATHLON X-TEAM00:31:3600:30:3805:34
97RENATA SKAŁARAFAŁ SKAŁA611ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:31:3700:31:1705:41
98CZAPEK MAREKCZAPEK ANIA529GLIWICE/GLIWICE 00:31:4100:31:0005:38
99GÓRNY JOLANTAGÓRNY MIROSŁAW560BIELSKO-BIAŁA/BIELSKO-BIAŁANUTREND TEAM/NUTREND TEAM00:31:4800:31:1905:42
100ZIMNY EDYTAZIMNY PIOTR782MZYKI/MZYKI 00:31:5100:31:1705:41
101MILIK DAGMARAKRZYNOWEK PIOTR652CHORZÓW/CHORZÓW 00:31:5300:30:0005:27
102MACIEJEWSKI ARKADIUSZMACIEJEWSKA MONIKA641SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:31:5600:31:2805:43
103FATYGA-JUMA JUSTYNAJUMA AMOS KATENDE545OLKUSZ/MWANZA, TANZANIAFITLIFESTYLE.PL/FITLIFESTYLE.PL00:31:5800:31:4505:46
104SIEJA ZBYSZEKKLIMASARA MAGDALENA705PIEKARY ŚL/KATOWICELECYMY DURŚ/LECYMY DURŚ00:32:0200:31:0605:39
105PAWLAK-WOJTAL ANNAWOJTAL TOMASZ679DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:32:0600:29:1905:20
106DURZYŃSKI ARTURDURZYŃSKA BARBARA539DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:32:1700:32:0405:50
107WOJTUNIK MICHAŁPLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK ADRIANA764DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPORTOWA DĄBROWA/SPORTOWA DĄBROWA00:32:1800:31:0105:38
108PLUSZCZYK MARCINPLUSZCZYK ANNA689PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE/PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ/LECYMY DURŚ00:32:1900:31:2405:42
109MAJCHER KATARZYNAMARCINKOWSKI DARIUSZ643SOSNOWIEC/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:32:2300:31:0605:39
110TOPOREK EWATOPOREK KRZYSZTOF740SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE/SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEEVOGYM/EVOGYM00:32:2700:32:0305:50
111KOŁOMYCEW PRZEMYSŁAWKOŁOMYCEW KATARZYNA590RĘDZINY/RĘDZINY 00:32:2700:31:5105:47
112TRZYBULSKA KLAUDIALIBEREK PAWEŁ742SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECDRUŻYNA ING/DRUŻYNA ING00:32:2900:31:3005:44
113KURZ MAREKSZUSTER-KURZ EWA618KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:32:3100:32:1105:51
114POPIELA MIROSŁAWCIOCHOŃ AGNIESZKA692SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECFITBULL TEAM/FITBULL TEAM00:32:3500:31:2005:42
115MICKIEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJMICKIEWICZ KRYSTYNA650DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMICKIEWICZ RUNNING TEAM :-)/MICKIEWICZ RUNNING TEAM ,-)00:32:3700:31:5505:48
116COLIK PRZEMYSLAWSTANISZEWSKA_COLIK MAGDALENA526TYCHY/TYCHY 00:32:4000:31:2705:43
117HAJDUK PIOTRHAJDUK BASIA564SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:32:4600:30:4605:36
118BORZĘCKI DAMIANMAKSELON-BORZĘCKA ALEKSANDRA515GLIWICE/GLIWICE 00:32:4800:32:1705:52
119ŚWIĄTKOWSKI DAWIDŚWIĄTKOWSKA ANIA738KATOWICE/KATOWICEKUNY/KUNY00:32:5300:31:5405:48
120WACŁAW KATARZYNAPODSIADŁO MICHAŁ745SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:32:5300:32:0005:49
121PALSKA PATRYCJAGLIK WITEK675SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE/SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:32:5400:31:3605:45
122ULATOWSKI TOMASZULATOWSKA MONIKA744MIERZĘCICE/MIERZĘCICE 00:32:5500:32:4105:57
123MARCZEWSKI DAMIANJUNGA JOANNA645SOSNOWIEC/GLIWICE 00:32:5600:31:3705:45
124MARSZALIK ANNAMARSZALIK STANISŁAW646KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:32:5600:32:2105:53
125WOJDANOWSKA MAŁGORZATABIJAK PAWEŁ761TARNOWSKIE GÓRY/GOLĄSZA GÓRNA 00:33:0300:32:3405:55
126KUBAT MATEUSZŻĄDŁO ALEKSANDRA609DĄBROWA/ROKICINY PODHALAŃSKIEROKICINY RUNNING/ROKICINY RUNNING00:33:0900:32:2705:54
127LANGNER MAURYCYWOJTALA AGNIESZKA623DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:33:0900:32:3705:56
128LECH DOMINIKALECH MARIUSZ628MYSŁOWICE/CZELADŹ 00:33:1000:32:3005:55
129MENYHERT VIKTORLASUTOVA RENATA648KOSICE/KOSICEACTIVE LIFE KOSICE/ACTIVE LIFE KOSICE00:33:1100:32:1905:53
130HANKUS JULIAWOŹNIAK TOMASZ568DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:33:1400:31:4005:46
131PIŁKO MARCINPIŁKO EMILIA686DABROWA GORNICZA/DABROWA GORNICZAKOCHAM BIEGAĆ/KOCHAM BIEGAC00:33:1500:32:5705:59
132KOZAK PIOTRSZKODA-KOZAK MARIA603SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:33:1700:32:1505:52
133NOGAJ SŁAWOMIRNOGAJ MAŁGORZATA664DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAAKTYWNI PO 40-SCE/AKTYWNI PO 40-SCE00:33:2100:32:4405:57
134BIAŁEK ARTURBIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA509SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:33:2700:32:4905:58
135GOLKA SEBASTIANGOLKA BEATA557DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:33:2900:32:1905:53
136SZYMECZKO JOLANTAVIRGALLITA CLAUDIO736ZABORZE/ZABORZE 00:33:3600:33:0406:01
137GAJEWSKA RENATAGAJEWSKI PAWEŁ550TOPOROWICE/TOPOROWICEOSTRA GÓRA 351/OSTRA GÓRA 35100:33:3600:32:2205:53
138DZIECHCIARZ-DUDA JOANNADUDA MACIEJ542ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIEJURA.PL/JURA.PL00:33:4100:33:4106:07
139GODZWON MIROSŁAWGODZWON ANETA556SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:33:4300:33:3406:06
140KORBELA MACIEJBRODZIŃSKA KAMILA593DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:33:4500:32:3705:56
141JASTRZĄB ANNAJASTRZĄB MICHAŁ578ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIEJURA.PL/JURA.PL00:33:5100:32:5705:59
142RAJDA KRZYSZTOFMATURA MARZENA694OŚWIĘCIM/PSZCZYNAJESTEMZWYCIĘZCĄ/MATURACLUB00:33:5200:32:4905:58
143KOWALIK ILONAKOWALIK ŁUKASZ599DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACENTRUM FORMY00:33:5500:33:1706:03
144GWÓŹDŹ MARIUSZGWÓŹDŹ AGATA563ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:33:5800:33:0506:01
145WRAŻEŃ MICHAŁMARYNKA PAULINA769SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:0200:33:5706:10
146WINKLER JUSTYNADEPTA MICHAŁ755RACIBÓRZ/RACIBÓRZEASYRUN00:34:0300:32:4905:58
147LILLA MOSÓRMARIUSZ MOSÓR786KLUCZE/KLUCZE 00:34:0300:32:3705:56
148BĄCZEK KRZYSZTOFKACZMAREK AGATA507ZAWIERIE/ZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA.PL/GRUPA JURA.PL00:34:0700:33:4706:09
149RZOŃCA RAFAŁRZOŃCA KAMILA701SŁAWKÓW/SŁAWKÓW 00:34:0800:33:1506:03
150KOZAK KRYSTIANKOZAK KATARZYNA602BĘDZIN/BĘDZIN 00:34:1200:33:0706:01
151OSIKA WIOLETTAOSIKA PAWEŁ671DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:1300:33:5406:10
152KONSEK PAWEŁMUSIOŁ JENNIFER591ŻORY/ORZESZEŻORY-KLESZCZOWKA/ŻORY - KLESZCZOWKA00:34:1500:33:4306:08
153ZAGAŁA MARTAZAGAŁA PIOTR775DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:1800:32:3805:56
154KOZAK KARINAKOZAK JANUSZ601ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:34:2000:34:1806:14
155DRÓŻDŻ ALEKSANDRASKOWROŃSKI RADOSŁAW535DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASKOWYRRNY TEAM/SKOWYRRNY TEAM00:34:2300:33:0406:01
156KĘPIŃSKI ARTURKĘPIŃSKA ANNA585SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:2400:33:4406:08
157KRÓLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKAKIDAWA GRZEGORZ608SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECKOŁCZU TEAM/KOŁCZU TEAM00:34:2500:33:2606:05
158WIEKIETA MAREKWIEKIETA HELENA752SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE/SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:34:2600:33:1806:03
159WAŁĘSIAK PATRYCJAKOPERSKI KONRAD747SOSNOWIEC/KATOWICEPOWER TRAINING00:34:3200:33:2606:05
160SAROTA SYLWESTERSAROTA MARIOLA702DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:3400:33:4306:08
161MIROSŁAW KIABISKIABIS795OPOLE/OPOLE10 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA00:34:3400:34:1506:14
162SYMA SEBASTIANKOT SYLWIA725MYSZKÓW/MYSZKÓW 00:34:3600:33:0406:01
163CZERWIŃSKA JOANNACZERWINSKI MICHAŁ531BĘDZIN/BEDZIN 00:34:4000:33:0106:00
164PAWLAK DOROTAPAWLAK SEBASTIAN678CZELADŹ/CZELADŹSRTG KATOWICE00:34:4400:34:3506:17
165NOWAK AGNIESZKANOWAK ŁUKASZ666CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:34:4400:33:4906:09
166STRASZAK JUSTYNALEŚNIEWSKI ARTUR720SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:4800:33:4806:09
167MICHTA ANDRZEJMICHTA MAGDALENA649SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:4900:34:0706:12
168KOTULIŃSKI TOMASZKOTULIŃSKA EWA598SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:5100:34:4206:19
169HUTNICZAK AGNIESZKAHULIST PAWEŁ574DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:5300:34:2106:15
170HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELAHRYNKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW573SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:34:5400:34:2006:14
171KULIŃSKI MACIEJRAŁ-KULIŃSKA DOROTA617ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIEJURA. PL/POCANCEROWANI00:34:5600:33:5406:10
172SWOBODA ANNASWOBODA SŁAWEK724CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA/#CZELADZBIEGA00:34:5700:33:5306:10
173ŁABAS ANNASTOCHAJ MAREK637KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE/KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 00:34:5700:34:1406:13
174MADEJCZYK KAROLMADEJCZYK MAŁGORZATA642ROGOŹNIK/BYTOM 00:34:5800:34:0606:12
175ŻERDKA MICHAŁŻERDKA AGNIESZKA783BIERUŃ/BIERUŃVIKING TRANING CENTER / BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA/BRYKAJACA GRUPA BIEGOWA00:35:0100:33:1406:03
176MYRTA ARTURMYRTA WIOLETA660WOJKOWICE/WOJKOWICE 00:35:0200:33:3506:06
177HAMOT ARTURHAMOT KATARZYNA566BĘDZIN/BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM/W POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:35:0400:33:4006:07
178EMILIA TRZEBIŃSKAKRZYSZTOF TRZELIŃSKI796DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:35:0900:34:3106:17
179WOJTOŃ-STAWICKA MAŁGORZATASTAWICKI GRZEGORZ763PAWŁOWICE/PAWŁOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE/RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:35:1000:33:5206:09
180CYWIŃSKI ROBERTCYWIŃSKA ELŻBIETA527ŚWIERCZYNIEC/ŚWIERCZYNIECŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING/ŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNING00:35:1100:33:4206:08
181 787 00:35:1200:35:0006:22
182LICHTENBERG MICHAŁLICHTENBERG KARINA632DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARODZINA JEST NAJWAŻNIEJSZA/RODZINA JEST NAJWAŻNIEJSZA00:35:1500:34:4806:20
183SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOFSZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA735SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC/HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:35:2300:34:1106:13
184LASKOWSKA AGNIESZKACIASTO SEBASTIAN625BĘDZIN/PRZEZCHLEBIE 00:35:2500:34:1906:14
185RUBIN ANDRZEJRUBIN URSZULA700JAWORZNO/JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO00:35:2600:34:3806:18
186FRYDRYCH MATEUSZDYLKOWSKA EMILIA548SŁAWKÓW/ZAWIERCIE 00:35:2700:34:3906:18
187KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFKOWALSKA SONIA600MIKOŁÓW/MIKOŁÓWBBL MIKOŁÓW00:35:2800:35:0006:22
188GRZYWA BOGUMIŁAGRZYWA RAFAŁ562CZARKÓW/CZARKÓW 00:35:3400:34:4906:20
189SZEWCZYK KAMILASZEWCZYK KAMIL731DABROWA GORNICZA/DABROWA GORNICZA 00:35:3400:34:3206:17
190LASKA RAFAŁLASKA IZABELA624KATOWICE/KATOWICESTOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM/STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM00:35:3700:34:4806:20
191KUCZERA MAREKKUCZERA BERNADETA615CZERNICA/CZERNICACZERNICA TEAM/CZERNICA TEAM00:35:3700:34:3306:17
192SKRZYPCZAK GRZEGORZSZPYT KAROLINA710KĘDZIERZYN KOŹLE/BRZEGKS KOZIOŁEK KEDZIERZYN KOŹLE/PMI TEAM00:35:3800:34:5406:21
193PASŁAWSKA KATARZYNAFOLWARCZNY TOMASZ791JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ/SKOCZOWKOBIETY NA 5+00:35:3900:34:4706:19
194WARTAK PIOTRDE LAMBERT MARTA749DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/GLIWICE 00:35:4000:34:4406:19
195BARTULA SYLWIABARTULA JAN506LIBIĄŻ/LIBIĄŻPARKRUN CHRZANÓW/PARKRUN CHRZANÓW00:35:4100:34:0706:12
196LEŚNIAK DAGMARAKOZAR ŁUKASZ629STRZYŻOWICE/STRZYŻOWICE 00:35:4500:35:2106:26
197SNOPKIEWICZ MAGDACHALIŃSKI ADAM222KATOWICE 00:35:5000:35:0606:23
198WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCINWOJCIECHOWSKA ROMUALDA760DĄBROWA GÓRMICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:35:5400:35:4306:30
199ADAMIOK KATARZYNAADAMIOK JACEK501ZABRZE/ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE00:35:5800:34:4306:19
200KASZUBA-ŚMIEJA MAŁGORZATAŚMIEJA TOMASZ583GLIWICE/GLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE/00:36:0500:35:2606:26
201DZIKI MACIEJDZIKI ANNA544ROGOŹNIK/ROGOŹNIK 00:36:0800:34:1206:13
202OLEJAK JOANNAZUZAŃSKI TOMASZ667KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:36:0800:35:3506:28
203KOTŁOWSKI PAWEŁRZEŹNICZAK-KOTŁOWSKA PATRYCJA597DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAJABIEGAM/JABIEGAM00:36:1200:35:1506:25
204STAROŃ MAŁGORZATASTAROŃ MAREK717MIKOŁÓW/MIKOŁÓW 00:36:3000:35:5506:32
205SOWA SYLWIADYBALSKI PAWEŁ715SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:36:3400:36:2606:37
206ROGALA JOANNAROGALA KAMIL697DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:3800:36:3206:38
207PETER MARCINPETER KATARZYNA681KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:36:3900:35:1806:25
208SZATKA KATARZYNASZATKA TOMASZ726BYTOM/BYTOMROSSBIEGANI/ROSSBIEGANI00:36:4100:36:1806:36
209GIEDROJĆ AGNIESZKASTRZELCZYK ŁUKASZ554SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE/SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:36:4300:35:4906:31
210RAFAŁ HAŁAAGATA HAŁA794DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/ DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:5000:35:5606:32
211WILK MARIUSZWILK ANETA754PYSKOWICE/GLIWICE44-12000:36:5200:36:0706:34
212SEWERYN ALEKSANDRAŁAZINKA MARCIN704DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:5500:36:1406:35
213MAŃKA MATEUSZMIKOŁAJCZYK MAGDALENA644TOPOROWICE/BĘDZIN 00:36:5600:35:3806:29
214DZIEKAŃSKA MARTADZIEKAŃSKI MARCIN543BĘDZIN/BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM/W POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:36:5700:35:4906:31
215KOZIEŁ MAŁGORZATABIELAN IWO604SOSNOWIEC/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:0200:36:0706:34
216KWIATKOWSKA BARBARAKOBIERSKI MICHAŁ620BĘDZIN/BĘDZIN 00:37:1000:37:1006:46
217WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZKACZYŃSKA WERONIKA759DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:1100:36:1106:35
218DOMINIK SYLWESTERDOMINIK MAGDALENA534DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAINICJATYWA DĄBROWSKA/WWW.DAWNADABROWA.PL00:37:1300:37:0106:44
219MARSZAŁEK DARIUSZMARSZAŁEK MAGDALENA647DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:1600:36:2806:38
220BIENIEK BEATAHYŁA DARIUSZ512ZABRZE/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACAFEMOBILTEAM00:37:1600:37:0206:44
221JAWORSKA ANNAURBAŃCZYK MARCIN580DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAURBAŃCZYK DZIADU TEAM/URBAŃCZYK DZIADU TEAM00:37:1700:36:1206:35
222KOZŁOWSKA BOŻENAROST ADAM605ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE/ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:37:2500:36:1806:36
223PANZEGRAU ANNAPACZEŚ SEBASTIAN676PUSZCZYKOWO/NEW TARG 00:37:2700:36:1706:36
224LICHOŃ KINGASAJDA FILIP631KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:37:3000:35:5906:33
225CESARZ JOLANTACESARZ JACEK523MYSZKÓW/MYSZKÓW 00:37:3500:36:4706:41
226SKOWRON KRZYSZTOFJĘDRZEJEWICZ NATALIA709BORUSZOWICE/BRYNEK 00:37:4700:37:2406:48
227ZAJĄC PRZEMYSŁAWKURDYŚ MAŁGORZATA777SOSNOWIEC/WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 00:38:0100:37:3806:51
228ŁAŚ ANNAŁAŚ PAWEŁ638DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GORNICZANIEZRZESZONA/NIEZRZESZONY00:38:0700:36:4906:42
229HERNIK MARTAHERNIK KRZYSZTOF570NOWA WIEŚ/MIERZĘCICEOSTRA GÓRA 351/OSTRA GÓRA 35100:38:0800:35:5506:32
230KRAWCZYK MARCINLABUS GOSIA607KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:38:1100:37:4406:52
231HAUTON MONIKAMARCINEK ŁUKASZ569SOSNOWIEC/SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIENIE TERAZ, POTEM/NIE TERAZ, POTEM00:38:1200:38:1206:57
232WOŹNICA ŁUKASZWOŹNICA ANNA766BYTOM/BYTOM 00:38:1400:37:2306:48
233STARZYŃSKI SYLWESTERKRUK KINGA718SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:38:2000:36:5206:42
234KUBIK STANISLAVKUBIKOVA EVKA612KOSICE/KOSICEACTIVE LIFE KOSICE/ACTIVE LIFE KOSICE00:38:2700:37:3506:50
235BAJOR ANETABAJOR RAFAŁ502ŻORY/ŻORYREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS/REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS00:38:4900:37:3706:50
236PIETRUCH SEBASTIANŚWIDERSKA ANNA684SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:38:5100:38:4107:02
237ZIELIŃSKA IZABELAKRAWCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW779TYCHY/GLIWICENA/NA00:38:5100:37:4306:51
238WÓJCIK TOMASZZDANOWICZ LUCYNA768GLIWICE/GLIWICEFDG S.A.00:39:0300:37:5306:53
239SZCZEPANEK BENIAMINSZCZEPANEK ANNA728SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:39:0500:38:2306:59
240LĘDŹWA MATEUSZMUCHA JULIA630WOJKOWICE/WOJKOWICEKS MISTRAL/KS MISTRAL00:39:0800:38:5307:04
241JAMRÓG KLAUDIAJAMRÓG KRYSTIAN575KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:39:3100:38:5507:05
242BIEGUN MILENABIEGUN MARCIN510KATOWICE/KATOWICE 00:39:3800:38:3707:01
243DĄBROWIAK KRZYSZTOFDĄBROWIAK ADRIANA533SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC/HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:39:4200:37:4406:52
244KOSTRZEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZWARSKA - KUBIAK MONIKA595CZĘSTOCHOWA/SOSNOWIECREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS/REBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS00:39:5200:38:3907:02
245SZCZEPEK ADAMSZCZEPEK WERONIKA729DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:5300:39:0807:07
246LATOS EDYTALATOS MARIUSZ627DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:0800:39:5807:16
247SZOLC SEBASTIANNOWAK EWA732GLIWICE/GLIWICE 00:40:2000:39:1107:07
248BUJAK RYSZARDBUJAK MARIA521SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECPASIEKA MARYSIA/PASIEKA MARYSIA00:40:2400:40:1007:18
249PAŃCZYK ROBERTJANUR DARIA677SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:40:4900:39:3507:12
250PILECKI PIOTRWODZIŃSKA KAROLINA685SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:41:0700:40:2307:21
251NAGAS PAWELKOLENDA-NAGAS EWA662MYSLOWICE/MYSŁOWICELUBIE BURPEES’Y/LUBIE BURPEES’Y00:41:1000:40:3507:23
252DUL JUSTYNAKMIECIK MARCIN538ZORY/ZORYKMIECIK TEAM/MALUTKI TEAM00:41:3500:40:2407:21
253PŁACHCIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFDZIERŻANOWSKA KLAUDIA690PSARY/PSARY 00:41:3600:41:2707:32
254OLSZEWSKA MONIKAOLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ668BĘDZIN/BĘDZINIRUN4FUN.PL/IRUN4FUN.PL00:42:1000:40:1707:19
255NADOLNA ALEKSANDRAANISZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ661DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHDG/HDG00:42:1100:41:1507:30
256ROSOWSKI SŁAWOMIRROSOWSKA CELINA699BIERUŃ/BIERUN 00:42:2100:40:5007:26
257KOCHANEK ALEKSANDRAKOCHANEK JAROSŁAW589GLIWICE/GLIWICEGLIWICE SOŚNICA UBEZPIECZENIA/GLIWICE SOŚNICA UBEZPIECZENIA00:42:2300:40:3907:23
258PIETRUCH RAFAŁORLIŃSKA-PIETRUCH JUSTYNA683SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:42:5500:42:4607:47
259SPIONKOWSKI SAMUŚSPIONKOWSKA MADZIA716RYDUŁTOWY/RYDUŁTOWY 00:44:0500:42:2407:42
260KANIOWSKI PIOTRKANIOWSKA MAŁGORZATA582ROKITNO SZLACHECKIE/ROKITNO SZLACHECKIEBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ/BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ00:45:0800:43:5707:59
261SWOBODA ANNARYBSKI DAWID723SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECWIRUSY/WIRUSY00:45:1900:43:3707:56
262STOLANA WERONIKAGÓRAL DAMIAN719DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:47:2000:45:0808:12
DNFLUBOS MILENANĘDZYŃSKI ROBERT635DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA