VII Bieg Walentynkowy - NW Parami
Organizator:Stowarzyszenie Pogoria Biega
Data:2018-02-18
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans:ok. 5,5km



 
MCEIMIĘ i NAZWISKOIMIĘ I NAZWISKONRMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1TREŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKATRESCINSKI LESZEK980BYSTRZANOWICE/BYSTRZANOWICEKABEX PODKOWA JANÓW/KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW00:35:3900:35:3606:28
2KOŁEK ADAMKOŁEK AGNIESZKA954JANÓW/JANÓWKABEX PODKOWA JANÓW/KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW00:36:4200:36:4206:40
3ADAMUS MARIANMARONDEL KATARZYNA985BYTOMSILESIA NORDIC TEAM00:36:4500:36:4406:41
4RÓŻEWICZ DARIUSZRÓŻEWICZ EWA971TYCHY/TYCHYPANCE/PANCE00:37:5500:37:5506:54
5PĘKALA IRENAPĘKALA JAROSŁAW966SIERAKÓW/SIERAKÓWKABEX PODKOWA JANÓW/KABEX PODKOWA JANÓW00:38:0600:38:0106:55
6BARCHANOWSKA LUCYNABARCHANOWSKI WOJCIECH934SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC/HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:38:1500:38:1506:57
7RYBIŃSKI ŁUKASZGAWLIK - RYBIŃSKA KASIA972RUDA ŚLĄSKA/RUDA ŚLĄSKAEŁKA TEAM/EŁKA TEAM00:38:3800:38:3707:01
8STILLER KAROLKOBIELA DARIA977CZĘSTOCHOWA/CZĘSTOCHOWAKING&QUEEN/KING&QUEEN00:38:5300:38:4707:03
9FIJAŁKOWSKA MARTAFIJAŁKOWSKI MARIUSZ942DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:4400:39:3607:12
10PŁATOS SŁAWOMIRKOTASIŃSKA-PŁATOS SYLWIA967BĘDZIN/BĘDZIN 00:40:0900:40:0507:17
11GRZYWOCZ IRENAGRZYWOCZ BERNARD949BYTOM/BYTOM 00:40:3100:40:2507:21
12KOWALCZYK TADEUSZKOWALCZYK JOANNA955KRAKÓW/KRAKÓW 00:41:2800:41:2607:32
13HAJDUK FRANCISZEKWOZIŃSKA JOLANTA950TARNOWSKIE GÓRY/TARNOWSKIE GÓRYSIECHODZI/SIECHODZI00:43:3000:43:2907:54
14SIKORA MARIUSZSIKORA JOANNA973TARNOWSKIE GÓRY/TARNOWSKIE GÓRYGOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM/-00:44:1500:44:0008:00
15ADAMUS ANETAADAMUS CZESŁAW931CHORZÓW/CHORZÓWEKIPA NA KIJACH/EKIPA NA KIJACH00:44:2400:44:1408:03
16GOCAŁEK WIESŁAWMUCHOWSKA MARIA946TYCHY/GLIWICEAMATOR/AMATOR00:44:2400:44:2408:04
17JANIK SERGIUSZJANIK SYLWIA952ZAWIERCIE/ZAWIERCIE 00:44:4800:44:4608:08
18MAŁKA IRENAMAŁKA MARIAN963GLIWICE/GLIWICE 00:45:2000:45:1908:14
19STACHURA PAWEŁSTACHURA JOLANTA976DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:45:2400:45:0608:12
20GIEROSZKA ARTURGIEROSZKA AGNIESZKA944KATOWICE/KATOWICEBWM TEAM/BWM TEAM00:46:0000:45:4508:19
21TKOCZ ALICJATKOCZ ADAM979RUDA ŚLĄSKA/RUDA ŚLĄSKAEKIPA NA KIJACH/EKIPA NA KIJACH00:46:3800:46:3208:28
22GRABDA ZOFIAGRABDA ANDRZEJ947DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:46:5000:46:3608:28
23POLACZEK MARTAPOLACZEK MARCEL970DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:46:5800:46:4508:30
24BOK JAROSŁAWBOK MONIKA936DABROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:47:0600:46:5608:32
25DELEWSKA DOROTADELEWSKI DARIUSZ939ZABRZE/ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS00:47:0800:46:5408:32
26ŁĄCZYK JERZYŁĄCZYK BARBARA959CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ 00:47:1800:47:1808:36
27MACHOLC BARTOSZMACHOLC AGNIESZKA960DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:47:5300:47:4208:40
28WACH JACEKWACH ELZBIETA981DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:48:4300:48:3808:51
29KALAGA HALINADRYNDA FRANCISZEK953BYTOM/TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:48:4700:48:3908:51
30MAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWMAJEWSKA KATARZYNA961CHRUSZCZOBRÓD/CHRUSZCZOBRÓD 00:49:2300:49:1308:57
31PODOLAK ALFREDPODOLAK TERESA969PYSKOWICE/PYSKOWICELAKS FRETPOL PYSKOWICE/LAKS FRETPOL PYSKOWICE00:50:0500:50:0009:05
32CZERWIŃSKI ANDRZEJCZERWIŃSKA BOGUMIŁA938BĘDZIN/BĘDZINGHOSTBIKERS/GHOSTBIKERS00:50:1300:50:0409:06
33SIMLAT ANNAKUSA ROBERT974DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/SOSNOWIEC 00:50:2600:50:1309:08
34ANDRUSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFANDRUSZKIEWICZ ANETA932DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:50:2800:50:2109:09
35ANTOSIEWICZ BOGUSŁAWAANTOSIEWICZ BOGDAN933CZELADŹ/CZELADŹ 00:50:4400:50:4309:13
36KOWALSKA-PANZEGRAU EWAKOWALIK STANISŁAW956DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:50:4800:50:3309:11
37WYDRZYNSKA-ZAWISTOWSKA ANNAZAWISTOWSKI ARKADIUSZ982SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:51:0300:50:5309:15
38LUPA ANDRZEJLUPA HELENA958SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:51:2400:51:1409:19
39MALARA PAULINAMALARA MICHAŁ962SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIECDZIKI GANG/DZIKI GANG00:51:5900:51:4709:25
40GRAJEK EDYTAGRAJEK TOMEK948GLIWICE/GLIWICE 00:52:4600:52:3309:33
41HORZELA MAŁGORZATAHORZELA MICHAŁ951MIKOŁOW/NEW TARG 00:53:2100:53:0509:39
42BIEŃ MARIUSZBIEŃ ILONA983DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA/DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:53:2400:53:0609:39
43BRZEZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJBRZEZIŃSKA EWA937SOSNOWIEC/SOSNOWIEC 00:53:2500:53:0509:39
44WŁÓCZYK ANNAJAWOREK DARIUSZ986GLIWICE/GLIWICEOTK RZEŹNIK00:53:4200:53:3109:44
45EISLER ANDRZEJEISLER GRAŻYNA941WĘGIERSKA GÓRKA/WĘGIERSKA GÓRKASKI RENT SZCZYRK/SKI RENT SZCZYRK00:54:0300:54:0209:49
46GLISZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAWGLISZCZYŃSKA JANINA945MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE/TARNOWSKIE GÓRYTARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI/TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI00:54:0800:53:5709:49