VIII Bieg Hutnika
Organizator:TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza
Data:2018-09-29
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans: 6km



 
MCEIMIĘNAZWISKONRKMPŁEĆMIASTOKLUBKAT. WIEK.KAT WIEKMCE KATHAHBHKCZASCZAS NETTO
1RAFAŁFORMICKI34 1MZAWIERCIECKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWAM20/1M201 00:20:0300:20:03
2ALEKSANDERZIĘBA99 2MSTRZYŻOWICEGMINA PSARYM20/2M202 00:20:4400:20:44
3BERNARDRZEPKA13 3MZDZIESZOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM50/1M501 1 00:21:2900:21:29
4ALANŻANDARSKI15 4MZDZIESZOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM30/1M3011 00:21:4000:21:40
5MICHAŁSUROWIEC58 5MWOJKOWICERUNNERS WOJKOWICE TEAM M30/2M302 00:21:4900:21:49
6MACIEJROGOWSKI48 6MTARNOWSKIE GÓRYSREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRYM40/1M401 00:22:0500:22:05
7TOMASZSUFRANOWICZ1 7MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZATRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM16/1M161 00:22:1900:22:19
8DARIUSZHYLA5 8MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZACAFEMOBIL TEAMM40/2M402 00:22:4200:22:42
9MARIUSZZIACH94 9MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZATKKF TRIATHLON DGM40/3M403 00:23:1700:23:17
10ARTURCHABA87 10MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZADĄBROWA RUNNERSM20/3M203 00:23:2600:23:25
11DANIELWYPYSIŃSKI50 11MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM30/3M303 00:23:3100:23:28
12MONIKAHANGIEL691 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECK20/1K201 00:23:4100:23:40
13MATEUSZJASICA80 12MSŁAWKÓWKUSY BUKOWNO M16/2M162 00:23:4800:23:48
14MARIUSZWRÓBEL11 13MZDZIESZOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM40/4M404 2 00:24:1100:24:11
15KRZYSZTOFSZYMKOWSKI33 14MCZESTOCHOWA M40/5M405 00:24:4500:24:44
16RAFALKOWALSKI75 15MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHUTA BANKOWAM30/4M3042 00:24:4900:24:48
17DOROTAREDZIK282 KPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEURZĄD TRANSPORTU KOLEJOWEGOK20/2K202 00:24:5200:24:52
18BARTOSZWOJTAŚ45 16MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M20/4M204 00:25:0600:25:05
19MIROSŁAWWIECZOREK4 17MSOSNOWIEC M40/6M406 00:25:0800:25:08
20RYSZARDCHACHUŁA21 18MZDZIESZOWICEALCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICE M40/7M407 3 00:25:0900:25:08
21MAREKSIKORA68 19MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA ARCELORMITTAL DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA / W POGONI ZA DUCHEMM40/8M408 4 00:25:1600:25:16
22WITEKJOCHIMCZYK31 20MKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLECZEMPJON TEAMM30/5M305 00:25:2100:25:14
23BOGDANGODLEWSKI6 21MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M50/2M502 5 00:25:2700:25:26
24MARIUSZBIEŃ78 22MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M40/9M409 00:25:3400:25:33
25ANTONIOSIPOWICZ35 23MSOSNOWIEC M60/1M601 00:25:4400:25:44
26ADAMBAZYL61 24MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBOM30/6M306 00:25:4500:25:41
27KRYSTIANSEBRALA17 25MZDZIESZOWICE M50/3M503 6 00:25:4600:25:41
28GRZEGORZSAWECKI67 26MBĘDZIN M40/10M4010 00:25:5200:25:50
29JANUSZROSIKOŃ90 27MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARCELORMITTAL SERVICE GROUP M40/11M4011 7 00:25:5300:25:53
30PAWEŁRUSIŃSKI107 28MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M40/12M4012 00:26:0600:26:05
31MARCELINAMORAWSKA853 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMOS CSIR DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K16/1K161 00:26:1600:26:16
32GRZEGORZKOWALSKI39 29MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM30/7M307 00:26:2100:26:19
33PIOTRKAPRAL7 30MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARCELOR MITTAL DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM40/13M4013 8 00:26:2500:26:21
34ZBIGNIEWJARZĄBEK51 31MCHORZÓWENDURANCE TEAMM50/4M504 9 00:26:3600:26:35
35DAWIDROMANOWSKI27 32MTYCHY M20/5M205 00:26:4700:26:44
36ANNABRZEZIŃSKA884 KCHRZĄSTOWICE WOLBROM TEAM K20/3K203 00:26:4800:26:47
37GRZEGORZBROSZCZAK14 33MROZWADZAAMP ZDZIESZOWICEM50/5M505 10 00:26:4800:26:47
38MARCINDERDA71 34MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/8M308 00:26:5300:26:46
39MAŁGORZATAŁABUŚ815 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K16/2K162 00:27:0100:27:00
40EUGENIUSZWOJTAŚ46 35MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M50/6M506 00:27:0400:27:04
41JACEKMACHALICA41 36MSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEFAMUŁA TEAMM30/9M309 00:27:1000:27:04
42PAWEŁKAPRAL52 37MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAROBIM CO MOŻEM...M30/10M30103 00:27:2600:27:20
43MAREKWIEKIETA55 38MSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE M40/14M4014 00:27:3100:27:22
44AGNIESZKAPISKORZ706 KSOSNOWIEC W POGONI ZA DUCHEMK20/4K204 00:27:3300:27:33
45PIOTRWYSOCKI60 39MCZĘSTOCHOWA M40/15M4015 00:27:4200:27:41
46IRENEUSZKWIATEK84 40MBĘDZINIRU75M40/16M4016 00:27:5200:27:51
47GRZEGORZGOŁĘBIOWSKI116 41MBĘDZIN M40/17M4017 00:28:0500:27:59
48MIREKSINDERA37 42MPSARYTKKF CZELADZM50/7M507 00:28:2100:28:18
49KRZYSZTOFPIÓRKOWSKI73 43MBĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM / BIEGOWA KUŹNIAM20/6M206 00:28:2300:28:18
50ŁUKASZKORZENIOWSKI92 44MSOSNOWIECKORZEŃ BIEGAM30/11M3011 00:28:2300:28:18
51MAREKKLEBACH83 45MBĘDZINKOLEŻEŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO BIEGOWE BĘDZINM40/18M4018 00:28:3300:28:32
52WALDEMARBERESZKO59 46MSOSNOWIECTKKF SATURN CZELADŹM60/2M602 00:28:3400:28:30
53MATEUSZSTELMACH100 47MSTRZYŻOWICE M20/7M207 00:28:3400:28:25
54BARBARACIEŚLIK-KAPRAL567 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAROBIM CO MOŻEM...K20/5K205 00:29:0400:28:58
55LESZEKMALINOWSKI16 48MZDZIESZOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM50/8M508 11 00:29:0700:29:06
56JERZYBĘBEN23 49MROZWADZAARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM60/3M603 12 00:29:0800:29:03
57KORNELIAHARMANSA248 KGOGOLIN K40/1K401 00:29:0900:29:07
58MAREKGOLASZ82 50MŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE M50/9M509 13 00:29:1500:29:08
59ZBIGNIEWGROCHOWSKI42 51MBYTOM M40/19M4019 00:29:2200:29:09
60PRZEMYSŁAWSTRANC105 52MDABROWA GORNICZAARCELORMITTAL POLAND M30/12M30124 00:29:3100:29:25
61MAREKJABŁOŃSKI64 53MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M40/20M4020 00:29:4300:29:41
62WALDEMARNAWA20 54MKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEALCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICE M50/10M5010 14 00:29:5500:29:46
63IRENEUSZGAJEWSKI93 55MSOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECM40/21M4021 15 00:29:5800:29:53
64ADAMJABŁOŃSKI63 56MSOSNOWIECOTTIMA PLUSM40/22M4022 00:30:0800:30:05
65EDWARDCZAJKA49 57MTARNOWSKIE GÓRYSREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY M40/23M4023 00:30:1300:30:04
66LESZEKNOWAK19 58MZDZIESZOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM30/13M30135 00:30:1800:30:15
67MARIUSZBARCZAK53 59MŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEENDURANCE TEAMM50/11M5011 00:30:3200:30:26
68MILENAGOŁDA1209 KSIEWIERZ K16/3K163 00:30:3800:30:33
69IZABELAGAJEWSKA9110 KSOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIECK40/2K402 00:30:3900:30:35
70MARIUSZKSIĘŻOPOLSKI2 60MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA W POGONI ZA DUCHEMM40/24M4024 00:30:4700:30:41
71ŁUKASZCYGAN119 61MSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEI JUST FELT LIKE RUNNING M30/14M30146 00:30:5000:30:46
72EWAKRET8611 KMYSZKÓWARCELORMITTAL BCOEK20/6K206 100:30:5300:30:49
73GRZEGORZWARCHOL9 62MZDZIESZOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICEM30/15M30157 00:30:5900:30:55
74TOMASZFRANIA32 63MSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEENDURANCE TEAMM40/25M4025 00:31:0100:30:54
75LESZEKPTAK12 64MZDZIESZOWICE M40/26M4026 00:31:0600:31:02
76ANETAKUBASIK10612 KSOSNOWIEC K40/3K403 00:31:1000:31:08
77GRZEGORZSTRĄCZEK72 65MSIEMIANOWICE M40/27M4027 00:31:1100:31:09
78MAGDALENADURA2913 KKATOWICEENDURANCE TEAMK20/7K207 00:31:1300:31:06
79WOJCIECHKOZA26 66MZABRZE M40/28M4028 00:31:2100:31:12
80MARIUSZPOGODA112 67MBĘDZIN M20/8M208 00:31:2400:31:17
81JOANNAKAROLCZAK4714 KTARNOWSKIE GÓRYGOGGLE PAE TEAM, ZE: SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY K40/4K404 00:31:4000:31:32
82ELIASZSYTA22 68MZDZIESZOWICEALCELORMITTAL POLAND ODDZIAŁ ZDZIESZOWICE M20/9M2098 00:31:4500:31:42
83SZCZEPANJURCZAK18 69MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARCEROL MITTAL POLAND DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM60/4M604 16 00:31:5000:31:50
84KRZYSZTOFBĄK74 70MMYSŁOWICEPOLSAT NEWSM30/16M3016 00:32:0800:32:02
85JAKUBDROŹDZIEL111 71MBĘDZINAMPM30/17M30179 00:32:1300:32:02
86WIESŁAWBANASIK10 72MZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEM50/12M5012 17 00:32:1600:32:11
87BARBARAJAKUBCZYK36 73MPSARYTKKF CZELADZM50/13M5013 00:32:4800:32:45
88MARCINJASIŃSKI38 74MSŁAWKÓW M30/18M3018 00:33:0100:32:52
89JERZYJABŁOŃSKI117 75MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZAGJM40/29M4029 18 00:33:0800:32:55
90KAROLINAMUZA-ADAMIEC815 KKATOWICEARCELORMITTAL POLAND K40/5K405 200:33:2400:33:16
91ANKAWACH11416 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K40/6K406 00:33:3600:33:28
92RAFAŁKLOCZKOWSKI124 76MSOSNOWIEC M40/30M4030 19 00:33:4600:33:42
93DANIELWIEKIETA57 77MSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE M20/10M2010 00:33:5400:33:45
94RYSZARDJURCZAK3 78MSOSNOWIECARCELOR MITTAL DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M60/5M605 20 00:34:0100:33:59
95JAROSŁAWBORYSZKO43 79MSOSNOWIEC M40/31M4031 00:34:1900:34:09
96MICHAŁRENCICKI122 80MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/19M301910 00:34:2600:34:18
97MARCINLALEWICZ103 81MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZADŹIABNIĘCI TEAMM30/20M3020 00:34:4400:34:29
98BASIANIKLASINSKA3017 KKATOWICE K20/8K208 00:35:0200:34:54
99EDWARDMOSKAL62 82MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M60/6M606 00:35:5300:35:42
100ŁUKASZNANUŚ110 83MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M20/11M201111 00:35:5300:35:46
101MAGDALENAJABŁOŃSKA6518 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K40/7K407 00:36:0900:36:06
102ELZBIETAŻUCHOWICZ4419 KDĄBROWA GORNICZAMEDICOVER RUNNERSK40/8K408 00:36:1900:36:12
103PRZEMYSŁAWKĘDZIOR89 84MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/21M3021 00:36:3000:36:25
104EWELINAGAWRON9720 KSOSNOWIECARCELORMITTAL BCOEK20/9K209 300:36:3400:36:30
105ANITASTEFANOWSKA-PAJDAK7721 KSOSNOWIEC K40/9K409 00:36:3500:36:31
106HELENAWIEKIETA5422 KSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE K40/10K4010 00:37:1400:37:06
107PAULINALUDWIKOWSKA10223 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/10K2010 00:37:2100:37:19
108MARTYNAGOŁDA12124 KSIEWIERZ K16/4K164 00:37:2200:37:16
109ANNAFAMUŁA4025 KKATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAMK20/11K2011 00:37:2400:37:15
110ANETTAGĄSIOR7626 KSADOWIE K40/11K4011 00:37:3300:37:23
111BOŻENASZYSZKA10427 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/12K2012 00:37:4000:37:37
112SYLWIADYMEL11528 KBĘDZIN K40/12K4012 00:38:2000:38:05
113ANNAŁAŚ9529 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/13K2013 00:38:3000:38:16
114PAWEŁŁAŚ96 85MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/22M302212 00:38:3000:38:16
115NATALIABIEŃ7930 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K16/5K165 00:38:4500:38:40
116KINGAPLUTA12331 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/14K2014 00:38:4900:38:29
117BEATAMICHALAK9832 KDABROWA GORNICZA K20/15K2015 00:39:0500:38:49
118MAJASZYMUSIK10133 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/16K2016 00:39:2500:39:23
119ANGELIKAKOZA2534 KZABRZE K20/17K2017 00:39:2900:39:20
120KATARZYNAKUNA11335 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/18K2018 00:39:3900:39:36
121MONIKAKRYSIAK6636 KDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/19K2019 00:40:1200:39:57
122EDYTAMIZERA11837 KSOSNOWIEC K20/20K2020 00:43:3500:43:34
123JOANNAWÓJCIK12538 KGRÓDKÓW K20/21K2021 00:46:1800:46:08
124RYSZARDJARZYNA109 86MDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M60/7M607 00:46:1800:46:07