TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
 
I Borgońka Cross
Organizator:GOK Hażlach
Data:2019-03-10
Miejsce:Hażlach
Dystans:12km
 

    

      
 
M-CEIMIĘNAZWISKONRKMMIASTOKLUBM-CE KATCZASNETTO
1MARCINKUBICA28 1BIELSKO-BIAŁAINOV-8 TEAMM18-39/100:47:0800:47:08
2BARTOSZMISIAK40 2CESKY TESINALPIN SPORT HOKA ONE ONE TEAMM18-39/200:49:4900:49:49
3TOMASZWRÓBEL93 3CISOWNICAMKS R CENTRUM DZIENGIELÓWM40+/100:52:4100:52:41
4MARCINFRANEK14 4CIESZYNAMDGM40+/200:54:0100:54:01
5MICHAŁCHRAPKIEWICZ10 5CIESZYNSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKM18-39/300:54:1300:54:13
6ANDRZEJJURASZEK19 6USTROŃ M18-39/400:54:2400:54:23
7RAFAŁZIELIŃSKI90 7JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKB MOSIR JASTRZĘBIEM18-39/500:54:3500:54:35
8MICHAŁSZCZYRBOWSKI50 8RYBNIKTURBOKILLAM18-39/600:56:5400:56:51
9MARCINSZCZUREK84 9SKOCZÓW M18-39/700:58:0500:58:05
10JAREKWIDUCH59 10PEWEL ŚLEMIEŃSKA M18-39/800:59:2800:59:27
11EUGENIUSZSŁOBODZIAN83 11CIESZYN M40+/300:59:4800:59:48
12KRZYSZTOFCICHY76 12GÓRKI WIELKIEOPONY SERAFINOWSKIM40+/400:59:5100:59:51
13STANISŁAWKAWECKI20 13CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNM40+/501:00:4601:00:39
14MAREKSAWICKI48 14RADZIECHOWY M18-39/901:01:3501:01:34
15ARKADIUSZPUSTÓWKA81 15HAŻLACH M40+/601:01:5001:01:47
16JÓZEFPAWELCZYK44 16RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA-PĘDZIMY RAZEMM40+/701:01:5801:01:58
17KRZYSZTOFSZCZYPKA49 17CIESZYNAMDGM40+/801:02:2701:02:27
18JAREKKĘDZIOR22 18RUDNIK M40+/901:03:0901:03:09
19ARKADIUSZKOPIEC23 19SKRZYSZÓW M40+/1001:03:1101:03:09
20PIOTRLILLA32 20JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ M18-39/1001:03:4401:03:40
21DAMIANGRUCEL15 21JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKS M.E.T.A.M18-39/1101:04:0201:04:02
22MIROSŁAWHOŁUBEK70 22HAŻLACHIKONA BIEGAM40+/1101:04:0401:04:01
23ARKADIUSZSZTUCHLIK73 23HAŻLACH M40+/1201:04:4501:04:44
24RAFAŁKUSY31 24MIĘDZYŚWIEĆOLZA CIESZYNM40+/1301:04:5001:04:49
25PIOTRHOŁUBEK72 25HAŻLACHIKONA BIEGAM18-39/1201:05:0701:05:04
26SYLWIAKUCZERA291 CIESZYN K18-39/101:05:1801:05:18
27ZBIGNIEWPRASOŁ45 26RYBNIKSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADM40+/1401:05:2201:05:19
28SEBASTIANBILECKI79 27BIELSKO-BIAŁA M18-39/1301:05:3001:05:29
29BRUNONBASZCZYŃSKI2 28HAŻLACH M40+/1501:05:5901:05:56
30ŁUKASZBRZESKI82 29BIELSKO-BIAŁA M18-39/1401:06:0401:06:04
31SZYMONCZUDEK88 30SKOCZÓW M18-39/1501:06:2501:06:24
32ŁUKASZBRAŃCZYK64 31CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNM18-39/1601:06:5001:06:38
33KINGAKOWALSKA252 POGWIZDÓWOLZA CIESZYNK40+/101:07:0301:07:03
34SŁAWOMIRKOZIEŁ27 32HAŻLACHAMATORM40+/1601:07:2401:07:24
35WOJCIECHŚWIĘS51 33CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNM18-39/1701:07:3201:07:30
36BARTOSZTOCHOWICZ53 34GOLESZÓWOLZA CIESZYNM40+/1701:07:3301:07:32
37ANNABODNAR673 CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNK18-39/201:07:3701:07:36
38JAROSŁAWBOJDYS5 35BIELSKO-BIAŁA M18-39/1801:08:0601:08:06
39AGATATOPOROWICZ804 BIELSKO-BIAŁA K40+/201:08:5301:08:50
40REMIGIUSZMACHEJ35 36JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ M18-39/1901:09:2301:09:19
41ŁUKASZBŁASZCZAK4 37BIERNA M18-39/2001:09:2601:09:21
42JANUSZKOWALSKI26 38POGWIZDÓWOLZA CIESZYNM40+/1801:09:4701:09:46
43JANBIERSKI3 39POGWIZDOWPOGWIZDOWM40+/1901:10:4101:10:40
44IZABELAKOPIEC ( PLUTA)245 SKRZYSZÓWINTER ROPE TEAMK18-39/301:10:5901:10:57
45JAKUBMACIĄŻEK36 40CIESZYN M18-39/2101:11:1101:11:06
46KINGABASZCZYŃSKA866 BIESKO BIAŁABB RUNNERSK40+/301:11:4001:11:32
47MARIUSZŁUKASZCZUK33 41KNURÓW M18-39/2201:11:4001:11:34
48MICHAŁBRANDYS6 42PAWŁOWICEBIEGIEM PRZEZ GÓRYM18-39/2301:12:0701:11:58
49PAWEŁWIĄCEK58 43BIELSKO-BIAŁA M40+/2001:12:1601:12:14
50ŁUKASZUBDA55 44CIESZYNMDM NT TEAMM18-39/2401:12:4801:12:47
51BARTOSZPROCHASKA46 45CIESZYNZMARZŁY JEJ UDA BO BIEGAŁA W MROZIEM40+/2101:13:0501:13:01
52JACEKBURYBA9 46JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEKM18-39/2501:13:0801:13:04
53DOROTAMANISZEWSKA377 CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNK40+/401:13:3201:13:32
54MAŁGORZATASZLAUER758 CIESZYNTOTAL FREAKK18-39/401:14:0001:13:55
55ŁUKASZWALEK97 47CIESZYN M18-39/2601:14:1001:14:07
56TOMASZPROTANER91 48BIELSKO-BIAŁA M40+/2201:14:1101:14:07
57KAMILHARATYK17 49HAŻLACH M18-39/2701:14:1501:14:09
58GRZEGORZBUJOK7 50USTROŃSUPERBIEGANIEM18-39/2801:14:4201:14:38
59WITOLDBARCIK1 51SZCZAWNICA M18-39/2901:15:0101:14:58
60LEONARDACZYŻ119 CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNK40+/501:15:0201:15:02
61SEBASTIANKOSTKA77 52CIESZYN M40+/2301:15:4201:15:41
62ROBERTORAWSKI42 53SKOCZÓWMIKIM40+/2401:16:2701:16:26
63ROBERTKOWASKI71 54RYBNIKSBD ENERGETYK RYBNIKM40+/2501:16:4001:16:37
64ARKADIUSZJUZOF61 55POGWIZDÓW M40+/2601:17:0601:17:05
65PIOTRTARGOSZ52 56CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNM40+/2701:17:2101:17:19
66ZBIGNIEWKORPETA87 57ZAMARSKI M40+/2801:18:1501:18:12
67ZBIGNIEWWISEŁKA92 58DĘBOWIECOLZA CIESZYNM40+/2901:19:1901:19:13
68MAREKFOLWARCZNY13 59HAŻLACH M18-39/3001:20:0601:20:04
69TOMASZGABZDYL66 60BRZEZÓWKA M40+/3001:21:5101:21:46
70KRZYSZTOFSZUBARSKI68 61POGWIZDÓWOLZA CIESZYNM40+/3101:22:1501:22:09
71KRZYSZTOFWITA60 62TURZA ŚLĄSKAFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIM18-39/3101:23:1101:23:04
72JAKUBKIZDOŃ - CHER96 63CIESZYNŚWIEŻAKI Z CIESZYNAM18-39/3201:24:2401:24:21
73BEATACHER-KIZDOŃ9510 CIESZYNŚWIEŻAKI Z CIESZYNAK40+/601:24:2401:24:21
74KRZYSZTOFGRZEŚ16 64ZEBRZYDOWICE M40+/3201:24:3101:24:24
75RADOSŁAWKULA30 65HAŻLACH M18-39/3301:24:4201:24:37
76IWONAJUZOF6211 POGWIZDÓW K40+/701:24:5101:24:50
77MAGDABALCEREK9812 POŁOMIA K40+/801:25:4301:25:31
78GABRIELABUREK813 PAWŁOWICE ŚLĄSKIERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICEK18-39/501:26:1901:26:13
79JANUSZRASZKA94 66CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNM40+/3301:26:4701:26:40
80MARZENAROZMUS4714 BOJSZOWY NOWEŚWIERCZYNIEC RUNNINGK40+/901:26:5601:26:50
81JANUSZPIEPRZKA78 67DZIEGIELÓW M40+/3401:27:0901:27:04
82KAMILWERESZCZYŃSKI57 68JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEKM18-39/3401:28:1801:28:11
83BEATAZAGÓRSKA1815 CIESZYN K18-39/601:28:3501:28:26
84EWAWACŁAWIK5616 BĄKÓWFANTASTIC TEAMK40+/1001:29:2201:29:20
85PIOTRSTEBEL69 69SKOCZÓWPRZEWODNIKM40+/3501:30:0701:30:03
86MAŁGORZATATYCZYŃSKA8517 POGWIZDÓWSZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIEK40+/1101:30:5101:30:48
87PIOTRJAMKA65 70PSZÓW M40+/3601:31:3601:31:30
88AGATAMACHEJ3418 RUDNIK K18-39/701:32:2701:32:20
89DOROTAKĘDZIOR2119 RUDNIK K18-39/801:32:2701:32:19
90KATARZYNAADAMUS8920 CIESZYNOLZA CIESZYNK40+/1201:32:4901:32:46
91ALEKSANDERSZYPRYT74 71CIESZYN M18-39/3501:33:2001:33:10
92KONRADSTASZEWSKI63 72SOSNOWIEC#CZELASDŹ BIEGAM18-39/3601:33:3601:33:32