TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
 
Połówka w Zielną - Bieg 14km
Organizator:M Event
Data:2019-08-15
Miejsce:Sosnowiec
Dystans:14km
 

    

      
 
MSCIMIĘNAZWISKONR. START.KMMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1DAMIANBRZEZIŃSKI339 1WYSOKAFAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ00:55:5100:55:5103:59
2PAWEŁKOWALCZYK309 2KĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANY01:03:2201:03:2204:32
3KAMILKOCEMBA310 3KOBIERNICEKĘCKIE HARPAGANY01:04:2701:04:2404:36
4MARCINBROL302 4KATOWICEMK TEAM01:05:1201:05:1104:39
5PIOTRFARBISZEWSKI355 5RACIBÓRZSULIS HOKO TEAM01:08:5801:08:5404:55
6ANGELIKANOGA3121 KOZYKĘCKIE HARPAGANY01:09:0701:09:0404:56
7PAWEŁKORZUS357 6SOSNOWIECLUBIĘ BURPEESY01:09:1801:09:1804:57
8TOMASZBUJOK324 7SOSNOWIEC 01:09:5801:09:5705:00
9AGNIESZKAKRAJ3442 OEGSTGEEST 01:10:1001:10:0905:01
10MICHAŁPERNIKOZA338 8CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA01:10:2101:10:2005:01
11RADOSŁAWSZLEMBARSKI353 9CZELADŹ 01:10:3501:10:3205:02
12ANETALUPA-MARCINOWSKA3043 PLEWISKARUN4FUN01:11:0001:10:5905:04
13ALEKSANDERCZUK340 10ZABRZEG 01:11:0601:11:0605:05
14PIOTRGRELA343 11RACIBÓRZSULIS HOKO TEAM01:11:4101:11:3605:07
15WOJCIECHPACYNA305 12BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY01:11:4201:11:3605:07
16GRZEGORZKARAWACKI317 13KĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANY01:12:4401:12:4105:12
17BARTOSZSZTAJER333 14BĘDZINLUBIĘ BURPESSY01:12:4901:12:4205:12
18DAMIANCHRAPKOWICZ348 15CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE30401:12:4401:12:4305:12
19ARTURJUDA328 16RADZIONKÓW 01:13:3901:13:3205:15
20MARTYNAMUSKAŁA3524 CHORZÓWHURAGAN LIGOTA01:15:2601:15:2505:23
21TOMASZSEMPER320 17DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:17:1801:17:1805:31
22JESSICAWŁOKA3185 KATOWICEBIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM01:17:2001:17:2005:31
23PIOTRSZCZERBA319 18SOSNOWIEC 01:17:2901:17:2905:32
24JOZEFDZIKOWSKI334 19TYMOWAK B PERLA01:18:0001:17:5705:34
25SEBASTIANKOTERBA341 20RACIBÓRZSULIS HOKO TEAM01:18:4001:18:3505:37
26KATARZYNAZIELIŃSKA3546 BĘDZINHURAGAN LIGOTA01:20:0401:20:0405:43
27AGNIESZKADOLIŃSKA3457 CHORZÓWOKIEM WILKA01:22:2801:22:2105:53
28DAMIANKAJZER316 21BEDZIN 01:22:5201:22:5105:55
29BOGDANKOWALCZYK307 22WARSZAWA 01:23:2301:23:2105:57
30MATEUSZWOJDAS329 23SOSNOWIEC 01:25:1601:25:0906:05
31MARCINDROSIŃSKI347 24KATOWICE 01:26:4401:26:1806:10
32AGNIESZKADROSIŃSKA3468 KATOWICE 01:26:4501:26:1806:10
33PAWEŁNIEDZIELA356 25OLKUSZ 01:27:4801:27:3706:15
34ANDRZEJLEWANDOWSKI337 26RADLINPASIU X-TREAM TEAM01:28:0401:27:5806:17
35MAREKFORNALIK306 27BĘDZIN 01:30:0701:30:0106:26
36MARTABUCZKOWSKA3429 RACIBÓRZSULIS HOKO TEAM01:30:4801:30:4306:29
37WOJCIECHBALON350 28SOSNOWIEC 01:31:5801:31:4606:33
38KATARZYNASTANIEC32310 SOSNOWIEC 01:32:1701:32:1606:35
39BOŻENASURMA32111 KĘTYKĘCKIE HARPAGANY01:34:2501:34:2306:44
40SYLWESTERZABŁOCKI349 29SOSNOWIEC#BYLEDOMETY01:34:5701:34:5106:46
41PRZEMYSŁAWPIĄTEK322 30KATOWICEHUSARIA RACE TEAM01:37:1601:37:0606:56
42ADAMKRAJEWSKI358 31GLIWICE 01:37:1701:37:1306:57
43MONIKAGOŃKA32712 GLIWICE 01:37:1701:37:1306:57
44OLIWIAKORCZAK30313 CZELADŹ#CZELADŹBIEGA01:37:4201:37:4106:59
45KATARZYNAPIENIĄŻEK31514 CZELADŹ 01:37:4201:37:4106:59
46PAULINAMICHNO33515 SOSNOWIEC 01:37:5101:37:4806:59
47WŁODZIMIERZCERNAL325 32SOSNOWIEC 01:51:0701:50:5407:55