TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
 
IX Bieg Hutnika
Organizator:TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza
Data:2019-09-28
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans: Bieg 6km
 

    

      
 
MSCIMIĘNAZWISKONR. START.KMMIASTOKLUBMSC KAT. WIEK.HUT. KHUT. M DO 39HUT. M OD 40CZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1BARTOSZKAROŃ7 1OLKUSZKS OLKUSZM20/1 1 00:19:0000:19:0003:10
2RAFAŁKARGÓL57 2TARNOWSKIE GÓRYFANTASTIC 4 / LOGTECH TEAM RADZIONKÓW M30/1 00:21:2500:21:2503:34
3PAWEŁJARZĘBOWICZ70 3OŚWIĘCIMZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMM40/1 00:21:3200:21:3203:35
4MACIEJROGOWSKI58 4TARNOWSKIE GÓRYFANTASTIC 4 / O CO BIEGA W KALETACHM40/2 00:21:4200:21:4203:37
5TOMASZSUFRANOWICZ4 5DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M16/1 00:21:5200:21:5203:39
6BERNARDRZEPKA22 6ZDZIESZOWICE#SOBASTEAMM50/1 100:21:5900:21:5903:40
7MICHAŁ SUROWIEC83 7WOJKOWICE M30/2 00:22:2700:22:2703:45
8MARIUSZZIACH12 8DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATKKF TRIATHLON DGM40/3 00:22:5000:22:4903:48
9PRZEMEKMORMUL92 9WYSOKAKROPKIM30/3 00:22:5800:22:5803:50
10PIOTRWIELGOSZ6 10OLKUSZARCELORMITTAL POLAND DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM40/4 200:23:0900:23:0903:52
11WOJCIECH BŁACH59 11SOSNOWIECWWW.MIZOPOL.PLM30/4 00:23:2800:23:2803:55
12JAKUB WILANOWSKI29 12DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KSR TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M16/2 00:23:3500:23:3503:56
13GRZEGORZSKWORC104 13SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIECOJABIEGNE TEAMM30/5 00:23:3500:23:3503:56
14KRZYSZTOFSZYMKOWSKI94 14CZESTOCHOWA M40/5 00:23:4000:23:3903:57
15MICHAŁSADZIAK86 15DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA KLUB EMERYTÓW M30/6 2 00:23:4900:23:4803:58
16MIROSŁAWDYK49 16SOSNOWIEC M40/6 00:24:1500:24:1504:03
17MARCINDERDA89 17DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM30/7 00:24:2800:24:2804:05
18MAREK SIKORA 17 18DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA ARCELORMITTAL POLAND / W POGONI ZA DUCHEMM40/7 300:24:3400:24:3404:06
19ROBERT ŻUREK 8 19DABROWA GÓRNICZA TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M40/8 00:24:3700:24:3704:06
20GRZEGORZKARCZ107 20MYSZKÓW BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWAM30/8 00:24:3800:24:3804:06
21ROMANZIELONKA35 21BLACHOWNIABREMBOM40/9 00:24:3800:24:3704:06
22DARIUSZHYLA53 22DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACAFEMOBILM50/2 00:25:0000:25:0004:10
23ELIASZSYTA24 23ZDZIESZOWICEDYCZUŚ TEAMM20/2 3 00:25:1000:25:0904:12
24RYSZARDZOWAL52 24DABROWA GORNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM40/10 00:25:2700:25:2504:14
25PAWEŁSUROWIECKI18 25MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWAM20/3 00:25:4400:25:4304:17
26ADAM PROŃ115 26KATOWICE M40/11 00:25:4700:25:4204:17
27AGNIESZKAJANOCHA661 ŻARKI LETNISKOBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWAK40/1 00:25:5600:25:5504:19
28PIOTRKAPRAL80 27DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARETROBRATYM40/12 400:26:0700:26:0704:21
29JANUSZ ROSIKOŃ103 28DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARCELORMITTAL SERVICE GROUPM40/13 500:26:0900:26:0704:21
30KAMILRUDNICKI20 29MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWAM20/4 00:26:1500:26:1304:22
31KRYSTIANWŁOCHOWICZ68 30DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/9 00:26:2600:26:2404:24
32KAMILCZERNY113 31ZAWIERCIE M30/10 00:26:2700:26:2304:24
33KRZYSZTOFPACANA14 32TARNOWSKIE GÓRYHUTA KRÓLEWSKAM30/11 4 00:26:3700:26:3704:26
34TOMASZNIEDZIELA60 33SOSNOWIEC M30/12 00:26:4600:26:4604:28
35SYLWESTERSZKLORZ43 34KATOWICEDZIKI PANEWNIKIM50/3 00:26:4900:26:4804:28
36MAŁGORZATAŁABUS22 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMOS CSIR DGK16/1 00:26:5200:26:5004:28
37GRZEGORZBROSZCZAK23 35ROZWADZAGODZIKOWICE TEAMM50/4 600:26:5700:26:5604:29
38GRZEGORZGĄSZCZYK36 36KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAM M40/14 00:27:0500:27:0204:30
39JACEKMACHALICA40 37SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEFAMUŁA TEAMM30/13 00:27:0600:27:0104:30
40ANTONIOSIPOWICZ32 38SOSNOWIEC M60/1 700:27:2800:27:2804:35
41PIOTRWYSOCKI77 39CZĘSTOCHOWA M40/15 00:27:3300:27:3104:35
42MACIEJRUTKOWSKI112 40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/14 00:27:4000:27:4004:37
43BEATAJARZĘBOWICZ693 OŚWIĘCIMZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIMK20/1 00:27:4700:27:4404:37
44JUSTYNAHAJDA554 RADZIONKÓWFANTASTIC 5 / SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRYK20/2 00:27:5900:27:5704:40
45DAMIANCIOCH125 41DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARCELORMITTAL POLAND DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/15 5 00:28:2800:28:1804:43
46WIESŁAWDROZDOWSKI47 42SOSNOWIEC M60/2 00:28:3600:28:3604:46
47MICHAŁSTRAŻ62 43DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARCELOR MITTALM60/3 800:28:3700:28:3204:45
48WALDEMARBERESZKO1 44SOSNOWIECMOSIT TKKF SATURN-CZELADŹM60/4 00:28:4100:28:3704:46
49ZBIGNIEWGRYT28 45RUDA ŚLĄSKAARCELORMITTAL POLANDM30/16 6 00:28:4900:28:4104:47
50MARCINRADOŁA109 46KATOWICERMF4RT GLADIATORSM40/16 00:28:5100:28:4704:48
51MARIUSZSZYDZINA11 47KATOWICE M40/17 00:29:1000:29:0504:51
52BARBARACIEŚLIK-KAPRAL845 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/3 00:29:1200:29:1004:52
53KORNELIAHARMANSA276 GOGOLIN K40/2 00:29:2800:29:2204:54
54MARCIN BŁASZCZYK81 48SOSNOWIEC M16/3 00:29:2900:29:2504:54
55DOROTAPORĘBSKA797 KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMK40/3 00:30:0100:29:5905:00
56MONIKAMAZUREK788 KRAKÓW K40/41 00:30:0200:29:5905:00
57JANPRON116 49KATOWICE M16/4 00:30:1200:30:0805:01
58TOMASZHORYŃ61 50BĘDZINARCELORMITTAL POLANDM30/17 7 00:30:1400:30:1405:02
59TOMASZKMERA21 51SOSNOWIECSAINT-GOBAIN-SQUADM40/18 00:30:1800:30:1705:03
60SŁAWOMIRSIARCZYŃSKI95 52MYSŁOWICEKLUB BIEGACZY JYSKM30/18 00:30:2000:30:2005:03
61KINGAGAJEK139 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K16/2 00:30:3600:30:3405:06
62IRENEUSZGAJEWSKI106 53SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC M40/19 900:30:3700:30:2905:05
63JERZYBĘBEN25 54ROZWADZADYCZUŚ TEAM M60/5 1000:30:3900:30:3405:06
64MAREKJABŁOŃSKI41 55DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOTTIMA PLUSM40/20 00:30:4300:30:4105:07
65ŁUKASZ GROCHOWSKI44 56DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M20/5 00:30:4800:30:4205:07
66JAROSŁAWFUCIA30 57DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/19 8 00:30:5900:30:5305:09
67ISABELAGAJEWSKA10510 SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC K40/5 00:31:0400:30:5905:10
68JACEKHORZELA121 58TARNOWSKIE GÓRYARCELORMITTAL POLANDM30/20 9 00:31:0800:30:5705:10
69MICHAŁMAZUR3 59DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M16/5 00:31:1000:31:0605:11
70ALEKSANDRAZOSGÓRNIK5411 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYFANTASTIC 4 / O CO BIEGA W KALETACHK20/4 00:31:1100:31:1005:12
71MIROSŁAWPTASIK96 60KOZIEGŁOWY M50/5 00:31:2700:31:2005:13
72MARTYNAGOŁDA5112 SIEWIERZ K16/3 00:31:3300:31:3005:15
73MARCINSTANEK119 61DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARIO GRAPPLING DGM40/21 1100:31:3400:31:3405:16
74MIROSŁAWSINDERA10 62PSARYTKKF CZELADZM60/6 00:31:4700:31:4205:17
75BARBARAJAKUBCZYK913 PSARYTKKF CZELADZK40/6 00:31:4700:31:4105:17
76MONIKASROKA9914 IMIELIN K20/5 00:31:5300:31:4305:17
77ŁUKASZ KALIŃSKI 90 63SOSNOWIEC SEKCJA PIASKIM30/21 00:31:5400:31:4605:18
78PATRYCJABALCAREK8515 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/6 00:31:5700:31:4805:18
79MARCIN SZYDŁOWSKI82 64SOSNOWIECTAMEH POLSKAM30/22 10 00:32:0800:31:5705:20
80ŁUKASZCYGAN110 65SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE I FELT LIKE RUNNINGM40/22 1200:32:1100:32:0005:20
81MATEUSZDOMAGAŁA46 66SOSNOWIECARCELORMITTAL POLANDM30/23 11 00:32:1100:32:0205:20
82JAROSŁAWBORYSZKO15 67SOSNOWIEC M50/6 00:32:2800:32:2305:24
83JANNOGAJ88 68DABROWA GÓRNICZADRUŻYNA PŁYWACKA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM16/6 00:32:3700:32:3605:26
84MAŁGORZATANOGAJ8716 DABROWA GÓRNICZAAKTYWNI PO 40-SCEK40/7 00:32:3800:32:3605:26
85EWAKRET1917 MYSZKÓWARCELOR MITTALK20/72 00:32:4700:32:4505:28
86JAKUBDROŹDZIEL65 69BĘDZIN M30/24 12 00:32:5800:32:4905:28
87ADAM JABŁOŃSKI42 70SOSNOWIECOTTIMA PLUSM40/23 00:33:0800:33:0605:31
88ŁUKASZNANUŚ117 71DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/25 13 00:33:1000:33:0705:31
89SYLWIAZIĘTEK1618 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOZYTYWNIE ZAKRĘCENIK20/8 00:33:2000:33:1605:33
90GERARD DĘDEK64 72BĘDZINSAINT-GOBAIN SQUADM40/24 00:33:2300:33:1805:33
91EDWARDMOSKAL118 73DABROWA GORNICZA M60/7 00:33:3000:33:2605:34
92PRZEMYSŁAWKĘDZIOR5 74DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M30/26 00:33:4700:33:3905:37
93MAGDALENAMAZUR9719 CZĘSTOCHOWA K20/9 00:34:0100:33:5305:39
94AGNIESZKAAUGUSTYN4520 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/10 00:34:0200:33:5505:39
95TOMASZPIENIĄŻEK63 75DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M40/25 00:34:0600:33:5805:40
96KAROLINA SIWY4821 BĘDZIN K20/11 00:34:2000:34:1405:42
97ANETTAGĄSIOR6722 SADOWIE K40/8 00:34:2300:34:1705:43
98MARTYNAOLESIŃSKA11123 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM K20/12 00:34:2700:34:2305:44
99ADAM BAZYL56 76DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBOM30/27 00:34:3100:34:2705:45
100RYSZARDJURCZAK33 77SOSNOWIECACELOR MITTAL DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M60/8 1300:34:4800:34:4405:47
101FILIPDZIUBEK73 78DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM16/7 00:34:4900:34:4205:47
102MONIKADZIUBEK7124 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMK20/13 00:34:4900:34:4205:47
103MICHAŁDZIUBEK72 79DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEMM30/28 00:34:4900:34:4305:47
104ROMANDYLĄG31 80DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M60/9 1400:35:3500:35:3205:55
105MICHAŁRYNKIEWICZ75 81TYCHYARCELORMITTAL POLAND DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAM40/26 1500:36:0000:35:5105:59
106ANNARYNKIEWICZ7425 TYCHY K40/9 00:36:2800:36:1906:03
107RAFAŁKLOCZKOWSKI126 82SOSNOWIEC M40/27 1600:37:2200:37:1106:12
108ANNAFAMUŁA3926 KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAMK20/14 00:38:4400:38:3806:26
109ANGELIKA SIOŁEK12727 SOSNOWIEC K20/15 00:38:4800:38:3806:26
110MARTAPIENIĄŻEK3428 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K40/10 00:38:5000:38:4106:27
111MONIKAŁUKASZEK9129 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/16 00:38:5000:38:4206:27
112JANUSZWÓJTOWICZ50 83DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA M50/7 00:38:5300:38:4706:28
113JOLANTAŁYCZAK3730 SOSNOWIEC K40/11 00:39:0200:38:5606:29
114JACEKLEBIEDZKI38 84SOSNOWIEC M50/8 00:39:0300:38:5706:29
115ANNAŁAŚ12231 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/17 00:39:3500:39:2306:34
116ANNAMAJCHER12032 RUDA ŚLĄSKAKUŹNIA DAMIANAK20/18 00:39:4800:39:3806:36
117BOŻENASZYSZKA9833 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/19 00:39:4900:39:3906:36
118KATARZYNAGEMBICKA-BAZYLAK7634 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/20 00:39:5600:39:5406:39
119WIESŁAWBANASIK26 85ZDZIESZOWICEMORSY NA KOKSIEM50/9 1700:40:3600:40:3006:45
120JAKUBPRON114 86KATOWICE M16/8 00:40:4900:40:4506:48
121PAULINALUDWIKOWSKA10235 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K20/21 00:44:1500:44:0307:20
122EWELINASPIRYDOWICZ10136 SOSNOWIECFITOLAA TEAMK20/22 00:44:2100:44:1007:22
123MAJASZYMUSIK10037 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAFITOLAA TEAMK40/12 00:44:5900:44:4707:28
124WANDATRYBEK9338 CZELADŹTKKF MOSIR CZELADŹK40/13 00:46:4900:46:4707:48
125MONIKAPORĘBSKA12339 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K40/14 01:16:3701:16:2912:45
126BARBARASTANEK12440 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA K40/15 01:16:3801:16:3012:45