TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
 
IX Bieg Hutnika
Organizator:TKKF Triathlon Dąbrowa Górnicza
Data:2019-09-28
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans: Marsz NW 6km
 

    

      
 
MSCIMIĘNAZWISKONR. START.KMMIASTOKLUBHUTNIK KHUTNIK MCZASCZAS NETTOmin/km
1KACPERMIZGAŁA251 1JANÓW 00:35:0900:35:0905:51
2PIOTRHARMANSA242 2GOGOLIN 100:35:5800:35:5806:00
3TOMASZMARCZAK255 3ALEKSANDRIA I 00:36:1300:36:1306:02
4SŁAWOMIRPŁATOS256 4BĘDZIN 00:39:4100:39:4106:37
5DOROTABAGIŃSKA2281 SŁAWKÓW"SŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY - KIJE ""SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE""" 00:40:2500:40:2506:44
6TADEUSZWILK247 5SOSNOWIECHUTA BUCZEK 200:41:3700:41:3606:56
7KRZYSZTOFŁAPUCHA205 6DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 300:41:5300:41:5206:59
8TOMASZKORPYŚ224 7SOSNOWIECWOPR SOSNOWIEC 00:42:0100:42:0007:00
9CZESŁAWCHRZANOWSKI250 8SOSNOWIECMYSŁOWICKI KLUB BIEGACZA NO I 00:42:1000:42:1007:02
10WALDEMARMAZUR201 9DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 400:44:1300:44:1207:22
11MONIKAHAJDUK-DOŁBA2632 SŁAWKÓW"SŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE ""SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE""" 00:45:4700:45:4707:38
12ELŻBIETAGRZEBIELUCH2253 SOSNOWIECKATOWICKI NORDIC WALKING 00:46:3800:46:3807:46
13JOANNASIKORA2334 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:48:0300:48:0208:00
14ANNAŚWIGONIAK2485 KRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAM 00:48:5400:48:5108:09
15KAROLPROKOP238 10MYSZKÓW 00:49:2900:49:2608:14
16ALEKSANDERURBAŃCZYK234 11MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 00:49:3000:49:2708:15
17WERONIKADOŁBA2656 SŁAWKÓW"SŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE ""SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE""" 00:50:2900:50:2908:25
18ŁUKASZMALCZEWSKI-JACHNA249 12SIENIANOWICE-ŚLĄSKIETVS PRZETRENOWANI TEAM 00:50:3900:50:3808:26
19KAROLINADOŁBA2647 SŁAWKÓW"SŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE ""SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE""" 00:51:1500:51:1408:32
20MARCINDOŁBA266 13SŁAWKÓWACELOR MITTAL DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 500:51:2200:51:2208:34
21KATARZYNAMALEC2448 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAAMP1 00:51:3900:51:3808:36
22KRYSTYNAKRÓL2279 SOSNOWIEC 00:51:4100:51:4108:37
23ANNAKAŁUŻNA24510 SOSNOWIEC 00:51:4800:51:4708:38
24IWONABORYSZKO22611 SOSNOWIEC 00:53:3000:53:3008:55
25WIOLETTASOBCZYK25212 WARĘŻYN 00:54:2700:54:2209:04
26MARTARUSINOWSKA25413 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:54:2800:54:2109:03
27MARZENAHALEMBA25314 PSARY 00:54:2800:54:2309:04
28MAŁGORZATAGŁĄB20215 ŁAZY 00:56:3600:56:3409:26
29KAMILLAWOŹNIAK26716 SOSNOWIEC 00:56:4400:56:4409:27
30AGNIESZKANOWAK20317 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:57:4900:57:4609:38
31MARCELNOWAK204 14DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:57:4900:57:4709:38
32JUSTYNA RADOSZ 23718 MYSZKÓW 00:57:5700:57:5409:39
33MAGDALENAOSTRZECHA-MULARCZYK20619 KATOWICEARCELOR MITTAL 2 00:58:0000:57:5809:40
34KAROLINAMATUSZEK22320 DĄBORWA GÓNICZAARCELOR MITTAL 3 00:58:0000:58:0009:40
35ALICJAKAPKOWSKA24321 MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 00:59:5600:59:5309:59
36MARCINMRÓZ241 15MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 00:59:5700:59:5209:59
37KORNEL PROKOP239 16MYSZKÓW 01:00:5401:00:5010:08
38MAREKFAMUŁA262 17KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAM 01:01:3601:01:3410:16
39EWAFAMUŁA26122 KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAM 01:01:3701:01:3310:15
40JULIASZEWCZYK22923 MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:02:5701:02:5310:29
41ALICJA SKOREK 23224 MYSZKÓW BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:03:0401:03:0010:30
42ALICJA SKOREK25825 MYSZKÓW BEDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:04:0301:03:5810:40
43MAGDALENASZEWCZYK23026 MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:04:1401:04:0910:41
44EWASKOREK 25927 MYSZKÓW BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:04:1501:04:1110:42
45MARTYNASKOREK23128 MYSZKOW BEDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA4 01:04:1601:04:1210:42
46BOŻENAWYLĘŻEK24629 CHRUSZCZOBRÓD 01:04:4301:04:4310:47
47ERNESTURBAŃCZYK23530 MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:09:2701:09:2411:34
48MONIKAURBAŃCZYK23631 MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:10:5701:10:5311:49
49SZYMONSKOREK257 18MYSZKÓWBĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:26:0301:25:5914:20
50RAFAŁ SKOREK 260 19MYSZKÓW BĘDUSKA BRYGADA BIEGOWA 01:26:1201:26:1214:22