TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
  
VIII Bieg Walentynkowy
Organizator:Pogoria Biega
Data:10.02.2019
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans:Bieg Indywidualny 5km
 

    

      
 
MCEIMIĘNAZWISKONRKMMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTO
1RAFAŁFORMICKI89 1ZAWIERCIECKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA00:18:0500:18:05
2JANMARIANWRÓBLEWSKI373 2BIELSKO-BIAŁASOUNIQ KS SPRINT BIELSKO-BIAŁA00:19:1200:19:12
3ALEKSANDERZIĘBA388 3STRZYŻOWICEKLUB SPORTOWY GMINY PSARY00:19:2600:19:26
4WOJCIECHLICHOTA190 4SKOCZÓWLICHOTA TEAM00:19:3300:19:33
5MICHAŁSAWICKI291 5ŁAZYTEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:19:4000:19:39
6SEBASTIANBARTOSIK22 6WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIFORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI00:19:5000:19:50
7DARIUSZWILK393 7MIEDŹNO 00:20:2600:20:25
8MATEUSZJASICA129 8SŁAWKÓWKUSY BUKOWNO00:20:2800:20:28
9KRZYSZTOFPALIGA241 9KATOWICEUNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKI00:20:4800:20:48
10ZENONNOWAK233 10WOŹNIKI197100:20:4900:20:49
11PRZEMYSŁAWPIÓRKOWSKI258 11BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM / AZS UNIWERSYTET ŚLĄSKI00:21:3700:21:36
12SŁAWOMIRSTĄPOR314 12DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATAURON00:21:4100:21:41
13DOMINIKKOSIŃSKI159 13BĘDZINSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD00:21:4100:21:39
14SEBASTIANKURPIEWSKI183 14CZĘSTOCHOWABREMBO00:21:5600:21:53
15ROMANZIELONKA380 15BLACHOWNIABREMBO00:22:0800:22:06
16MACIEJSMOCZYŃSKI303 16MIKOŁÓWSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD00:22:1900:22:19
17TOMASZOPUCHLIK238 17STUDZIENICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:22:2900:22:29
18MARCINPSZCZOŁA273 18BĘDZIN 00:22:3900:22:39
19JUSTYNAADAMUS131 KATOWICELKS IMIELIN00:22:5100:22:50
20TOMASZPAWŁOWSKI251 19DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:22:5900:22:58
21MAREKSTUCHLIK322 20JARZĄBKOWICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:23:1700:23:13
22BARTEKDUDEK72 21KATOWICE 00:23:2100:23:09
23PIOTRSOJKA306 22BĄKÓWAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:23:3000:23:28
24ŁUKASZKASZUBA146 23CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:23:3200:23:25
25MICHAŁJAREMCZUK128 24KATOWICE 00:23:4100:23:40
26RAFAŁKOZIK166 25JANÓWKABEX PODKOWA JANÓW00:23:4700:23:46
27ZBYSZEKSTEFAŃSKI315 26LIBIĄŻHEBEL00:23:5500:23:30
28PAWEŁPROBIERZ268 27DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:24:1100:24:04
29KRZYSZTOFMAZUR213 28GLIWICE 00:24:1700:24:16
30KRZYSZTOFMAZUR212 29CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:24:1900:24:19
31GRZEGORZKRUK279 30CZĘSTOCHOWAPRESSGLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY00:24:2200:24:15
32JACEKPIKUŁA256 31BIERUŃBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:24:2300:24:06
33KRZYSZTOFOLEKSY236 32KATOWICEADS MASNA00:24:3000:24:13
34KONRADŁUSZCZ194 33BĘDZIN#GRODZIECRUN00:24:3400:24:34
35NATALIAJARAWKA1272 KATOWICENATALCZYWI BIEGACZE00:24:3500:24:33
36KRZYSZTOFROEHRICH277 34ŁĄKABIEGOMY ZE SZWAGREM00:24:3600:24:30
37ANNADYRCZ803 KNURÓW 00:24:3800:24:34
38JAKUBMAZUR211 35DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABENTELER00:24:4100:24:35
39MARCINMATUSIAK208 36WOLAPOWOLI DO CELU00:24:4500:24:34
40GRZEGORZSAWECKI290 37BEDZINBRAK00:24:4900:24:48
41RYSZARDDUDZIAK74 38SOSNOWIEC 00:24:5000:24:32
42MONIKACHROBASIK494 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM00:24:5200:24:52
43TOMASZEISLER85 39CIĘCINASKLEPBIKER.PL00:25:0000:25:00
44MARIOLALASSOTA-BUJAK3895 CZELADŹ#CZELADŹBIEGA00:25:0500:24:48
45ARKADIUSZIMIOŁEK112 40PILCHOWICEED-CERT RUN00:25:0500:25:03
46MICHAŁPERNIKOZA252 41CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:25:0600:24:48
47DAWIDDUCH70 42MYSŁOWICEPWC SDC RUNNERS TEAM00:25:0700:24:50
48TOMASZBUJOK35 43SOSNOWIEC 00:25:0800:25:00
49ROKSANADARSICKA-MĄCZKA606 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIETEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:25:1800:25:12
50WITOLDMACIEJCZYK197 44CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 00:25:2000:25:08
51MARCINJANKOWSKI124 45DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:25:2300:25:00
52ŁUKASZPOLAK264 46OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIEOBORYGENI00:25:3300:25:26
53OLGASTĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC3177 JAWORZNOJKLA JAWOR JAWORZNO00:25:3400:25:25
54RAFAŁSZCZEPAŃSKI328 47BYTOMOPEL ACTIVE TEAM00:25:4200:25:27
55KLAUDIAGANCARCZYK938 SOSNOWIECURODZENI BIEGACZE00:25:4700:25:44
56SZYMONBORYCZKA30 48MIEDZYRZECZEPOWOLI DO CELU00:25:4700:25:39
57PIOTRSZYMAŃSKI335 49BYTOM 00:25:5700:25:55
58PIOTRKRYCZEK175 50DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:26:0200:25:58
59GRZEGORZBUDEK34 51ŁAZYPALETY PALEGO00:26:1100:26:05
60DAMIANSTALMACH310 52PIEKARY ŚLASKIELECYMY DURŚ00:26:1200:25:58
61RAFAŁWILK361 53CZĘSTOCHOWABREMBO00:26:1700:25:22
62MARCINRUSZKIEWICZ285 54KATOWICEBUYERS’ WORLD00:26:1800:26:09
63DAMIANSTASZKIEWICZ312 55DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD00:26:1800:26:14
64LUCASTACCHETTI309 56SIEWIERZBREMBO00:26:2300:25:23
65MARCINCISOWSKI3 57DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:26:2300:26:03
66PIOTRGIEMZA97 58DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:26:2500:26:06
67PAWEŁWYDMAŃSKI374 59ZALESIE GOLCZOWSKIE 00:26:3700:26:17
68PAWEŁSOKOŁOWSKI307 60PORĘBA 00:26:4600:26:15
69MATEUSZSTODOLSKI318 61CHEŁM ŚLĄSKIBREMBO00:26:4700:25:27
70EWELINAMARCZAK2059 SOSNOWIEC 00:26:4900:26:48
71MAGDALENASTUCHLIK32110 JARZĄBKOWICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:27:0300:26:59
72ARTURKOZŁOWSKI167 62DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:27:0300:26:32
73ANDRZEJMIELNIK217 63MYSZKÓWLEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO00:27:0600:26:56
74KATARZYNAPAJESTKA24011 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:27:0700:26:52
75TOMASZPODKOWA261 64SOSNOWIEC 00:27:1200:26:56
76DOROTAGAWROŃSKA9412 KATOWICETEAM PAPRY00:27:1500:27:02
77SZYMONKOŁAK156 65PYSKOWICE 00:27:1900:26:23
78DARIUSZŚLUSARSKI339 66DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:27:2100:26:08
79KRZYSZTOFDĄBROWIAK62 67SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:27:3500:27:13
80MARCINSKIBA297 68BĘDZINTAURON CIEPŁO00:27:4300:27:42
81MARCINDĄBROWIAK63 69SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:27:4400:27:23
82DOROTAKAMIŃSKA38613 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 00:27:4900:26:36
83MARIUSZKONIEC158 70DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHUSARIA RACE TEAM00:27:5000:26:37
84EDYTASZCZĘSNA33014 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICERYTM CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE00:27:5100:27:25
85ŁUKASZURYCH345 71KATOWICE 00:27:5300:26:10
86TOMASZKMERA154 72SOSNOWIECSAINT-GOBAIN-SQUAD00:27:5300:27:48
87BARBARACYRNAL5415 KATOWICE 00:27:5400:27:46
88BARTŁOMIEJPAŃKOWSKI244 73BĘDZINTYMBAR TEAM00:28:0200:27:20
89KAMILKOWALIK732 74DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:28:0700:28:07
90PIOTRBARGLIK21 75BĘDZIN 00:28:1000:27:21
91KAMILBUCHACZ33 76DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMOS CSIR DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA00:28:1000:27:47
92MATEUSZMLYNARKIWICZ220 77DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:28:1600:27:43
93KATARZYNAKLIM15316 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:28:1700:27:04
94ARTURWÓJCIK371 78DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:28:2100:27:50
95KINGABADEK1817 SOSNOWIEC 00:28:2200:28:18
96ADAMCHROBASIK48 79SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEMK TEAM00:28:3000:28:22
97ŁUKASZBŁASZCZYSZYN29 80SOSNOWIEC 00:28:4200:28:22
98PRZEMYSŁAWBANIAK20 81ZAWIERCIE 00:28:4700:28:32
99JOANNAJURECZKO13518 BYTOMLECYMY DURŚ00:28:4800:28:35
100ANDRZEJDZIĄBOR82 82BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:28:4900:28:16
101PRZEMEKOKRAJNI235 83DABROWA GORNICZA 00:28:5000:28:13
102WOJCIECHDRAUS69 84TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:28:5100:28:39
103DOMINIKWOJDYŁO366 85DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:28:5200:27:53
104BARBARARATAJ27519 JEJKOWICEBRAK00:28:5400:28:47
105SAMANTAHANDY10820 KĘTYPOWOLI DO CELU00:28:5500:28:45
106ELŻBIETAPROKOP26921 GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI00:28:5900:28:26
107ANETAWILCZYŃSKA35622 JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO00:29:0000:28:29
108MICHAŁCZUBALA58 86DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:29:0100:27:46
109DAMIANKAJZER139 87BEDZIN 00:29:0200:28:41
110ZDZISŁAWTEPER341 88SOSNOWIEC 00:29:0800:28:43
111MAREKSŁOWIK302 89WOLAPOWOLI DO CELU00:29:0900:28:59
112ADRIANFILEK86 90DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:29:1200:29:05
113DOROTAKOWALIK16323 RĘDZINY 00:29:1600:29:07
114MICHAŁSZAFRUGA504 91DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:29:1700:28:34
115DOMINIKANICIEJEWSKA-MAZUR23024 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:29:1700:28:58
116ROBERTPYKA274 92DĄBROWA GÓRNICZADALMACIJA FOOD TRUCK00:29:2200:29:21
117BECIAJANKOWSKA12125 SOSNOWIECWIRUSY00:29:2600:29:09
118ILONAKIDAWA-WYSOCKA15126 BĘDZIN 00:29:2700:29:17
119IZABELAWEISMAN35127 ŻORYMARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM00:29:3300:28:48
120BARTŁOMIEJSIUDEJ294 93SOSNOWIEC 00:29:3600:29:06
121TOMASZBIELECKI26 94ZDZIESZOWICE 00:29:3900:29:27
122AGNIESZKAWILK35728 ŁAZY 00:29:4100:29:15
123BASTEKMOKRY221 95MYSŁOWICE 00:29:4400:28:04
124WOJCIECHROZMUS281 96GÓRA 00:29:4700:29:35
125KRYSTIANMĄCZKA214 97DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:29:5300:29:47
126WOJCIECHAUGUSTYN16 98KATOWICE 00:29:5300:29:35
127MATEUSZWICHEREK353 99MIKOŁÓW 00:29:5400:29:34
128JOANNASTAWSKA31329 GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI00:29:5500:29:47
129ADAMKUKIEŁKA181 100SOSNOWIECZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC00:30:0000:28:58
130ANNAMADEJ19830 KATOWICEVEGE RUNNERS00:30:0100:29:34
131MICHAŁMAJEWSKI200 101DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMAJ MUSIC00:30:0100:28:58
132MONIKAMYŚLIWIEC22631 BRZESZCZE 00:30:0600:29:56
133ADAMKOŁODZIEJCZYK157 102BĘDZIN#CZELADZBIEGA00:30:1000:28:57
134ALFREDPODOLAK262 103PYSKOWICELAKS FRETPOL00:30:1300:29:19
135WERONIKARÓŻANKA28232 BĘDZINBOLERO TEAM00:30:1500:29:58
136JÓZEFKOŚCIELNIAK160 104ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:30:2300:29:46
137ŁUKASZCIOŁEK53 105BĘDZINBREMBO00:30:2400:29:07
138MARIUSZWILK360 106PYSKOWICE 00:30:3200:30:22
139ALEXWISNIEWSKI363 107KATOWICESKEYE.PL00:30:3200:30:31
140MAGDALENACEBULSKA4333 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:3400:30:24
141GERARDDĘDEK65 108BĘDZINSAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD00:30:3600:30:31
142KRZYSZTOFJANUS126 109DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:3900:30:34
143JOANAKRUZ17434 MYSZKÓW 00:30:4400:30:39
144KATARZYNASTRASSBERGER31935 GLIWICESPORT-RELAKS00:30:4500:30:37
145RADEKWIECZOREK355 110SOSNOWIEC 00:30:4900:29:42
146ALEKSANDRAOPUCHLIK23736 STUDZIENICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:30:5100:30:48
147SEBASTIANMALICKI203 111DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:5300:30:12
148ARKADIUSZDŁUGOŁĘCKI399 112SOSNOWIECSAINT GOBAIN _ SQUAD00:30:5600:30:52
149REMIGIUSZRYBAK286 113RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:30:5700:30:24
150SEBASTIANZIELIŃSKI379 114ZABRZE 00:30:5800:30:17
151RUDOLFSOBIERAJSKI304 115DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:31:0600:30:55
152AGNIESZKAMULARCZYK22537 ZAWIERCIE 00:31:0600:30:51
153AGNIESZKAMISKOWIEC21838 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJKB FARTLEK00:31:0900:30:43
154WIESLAWRUP284 116WOJKOWICERUNNERS WOJKWICE TEAM00:31:1100:30:37
155DANIELKRUK172 117SOSNOWIEC 00:31:1900:30:21
156MAGDABEDNARCZYK2439 BĘDZIN 00:31:2200:31:08
157GRZEGORZLUBAS191 118ZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCY00:31:2300:30:06
158MAŁGORZATAWAWRO34940 KATOWICE 00:31:2400:30:49
159PAWEŁNABRDALIK227 119SOSNOWIEC 00:31:2700:30:59
160MAŁGORZATABURAKOWSKA3741 SOSNOWIECZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:31:3000:31:19
161TOMASZRYBAK287 120RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:31:3300:31:02
162ANGELIKAZWETLER38242 ZDZIESZOWICE 00:31:3400:31:22
163RAFAŁPAWŁOWSKI250 121ZABRZE 00:31:3800:31:14
164TOMASZHUCHRO109 122MYSŁOWICE 00:31:4100:31:05
165ADAMJABŁOŃSKI115 123SOSNOWIECOTTIMA PLUS00:31:4300:31:29
166KASIASZEWCZYK33343 SOSNOWIECWIRUSY00:31:4400:31:19
167TOMASZPEŁKA394 124DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:31:4400:31:31
168ZBIGNIEWPASZEWSKI245 125CZĘSTOCHOWALEŚNELUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO00:31:5100:31:43
169SŁAWEKGWIOŹDZIK105 126KATOWICE 00:31:5100:31:11
170MAGDALENAZANDECKA37644 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPARTA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA00:31:5400:31:42
171KATARZYNADARSKA6145 ZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCY00:31:5400:30:40
172BEATAPAWLUS-DUSIK24946 BRZUŚNIKKOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI00:31:5600:31:22
173JÓZEFCHRZĄSZCZ50 127DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:32:2400:32:01
174MICHAŁSIENKIEWICZ292 128SOSNOWIECAUMA POLSKA00:32:2600:32:02
175EDYTABALURA1947 LĘDZINY 00:32:2700:31:53
176ANDRZEJMAJEWSKI199 129KŁODZKO 00:32:3000:32:29
177DONATKWIECIŃSKI187 130BĘDZIN 00:32:3200:31:42
178WIKTORIAWEISMAN35248 ŻORY 00:32:3800:31:53
179TOMASZSZCZERBA329 131SOSNOWIEC 00:32:4000:32:01
180DARIUSZWOLIŃSKI367 132ŻORYSTRAŻAK00:32:4200:30:59
181MARTAJOKIEL13449 KATOWICE 00:32:5600:32:48
182ANNASZKARŁAT33450 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAADS MASNA00:32:5700:32:48
183ZBIGNIEWKUC180 133DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARUN @ DRUM00:32:5900:32:00
184ANNAEISLER8451 CIĘCINAKOLOROWA DRUŻYNA NESSI00:33:0600:32:32
185SYLWIAKUBACZKA-LIGENZA17752 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:33:0600:31:55
186AGATAPANEK24353 ZAWIERCIEGRUPA JURA PL00:33:1300:32:17
187MAGDALENAKAŁCZUGA14154 SOSNOWIEC 00:33:1500:33:11
188LIDIABURY4055 BĘDZINRUN@DRUM00:33:1500:33:08
189SYLWIAKUŹNIK18556 BYTOM 00:33:1500:31:31
190WOJCIECHKUŹNIK186 134BYTOM 00:33:1500:31:29
191ANNASZCZEPAŃSKA32757 BYTOMSUCHA GÓRA00:33:2100:33:04
192KRZYSZTOFSIWY296 135DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:33:2100:32:58
193ŁUKASZCARSKI42 136SOSNOWIEC 00:33:2700:32:46
194KATARZYNALEWANDOWSKA18958 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:33:3300:33:18
195RAFAŁSTRZELECKI320 137GANAWILKI ALFA00:33:3600:33:10
196KAMILWILK359 138ODCINEKWILKI ALFA00:33:3700:33:11
197JOANNAGĘBSKA9559 SOSNOWIEC 00:33:3700:33:31
198ANNAJAWORSKA13160 STARACHOWICE 00:33:3700:32:45
199KATARZYNAOSOWSKA23961 GLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE00:33:3900:33:03
200IWONAŚLEDŹ33762 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:33:4200:32:50
201KARINABRZÓZKA3263 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:33:4200:32:50
202SANDRAPAWLIK-NIEDZIELA39064 SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:33:4500:32:47
203KAROLINASIWY29565 BĘDZIN 00:34:0200:33:40
204MARZENACZECH5666 SOSNOWIEC 00:34:0600:33:54
205GRZEGORZCIEŚLA52 139DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAAUMA POLSKA00:34:0600:33:42
206AGATABROŻEK3167 SŁAWNIÓW 00:34:0700:33:10
207KRZYSZTOFJĘDRZEJEWSKI133 140SOSNOWIECAUMA POLSKA00:34:0700:33:43
208MARLENAZARZECZNA37768 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:0800:33:39
209ALEKSANDRAPOWĄZKA-NABIAŁEK26769 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAFITOLAA00:34:0800:33:12
210NINADWORACZEK7770 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:34:0900:33:19
211KATARZYNARZEMIŃSKA28871 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:34:0900:33:25
212JERZYSZYROCKI336 141CZĘSTOCHOWAWD14000:34:1000:32:50
213MACIEJARKUSZEWSKI15 142DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:34:1300:32:52
214BRYGIDAMAZUR21072 TYCHY 00:34:1500:32:54
215PIOTRJANOSZKA125 143WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIBANDA Z POŁUDNIA00:34:2000:33:38
216ARTURMOŻEJKO223 144POARJPROSAVE00:34:2000:33:24
217MARTASZCZĘSNA33173 SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:34:2600:34:21
218BARTOSZBIAŁAS25 145BRUDZOWICEDEAF RUNNER00:34:2900:34:00
219IWONAJANKOWSKA12274 KATOWICE 00:34:3200:33:32
220WIESŁAWZIELONKA381 146KATOWICEPACCOR00:34:3200:33:32
221LESZEKDRAUS68 147CHORZÓW 00:34:3400:34:17
222AGNIESZKAGMAJ9875 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:3500:34:15
223ANGELAWODNIAK36476 WOLAPOWOLI DO CELU00:34:3700:34:27
224SABINADOMAŃSKA-GRZONA6677 NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 00:34:3800:34:08
225KATARZYNAHYCNAR11178 CZELADZ#CZELADZBIEGA00:34:4400:34:03
226BEATABURZYŃSKA4179 KATOWICE 00:34:4400:34:07
227PIOTRŚLUSARCZYK338 148DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:34:4500:34:35
228MAREKMIROŃCZUK206 149BĘDZINWINIARSTWO MARECKI00:34:4800:33:58
229RAFAŁHANAK107 150PSARYOPP KATOWICE00:34:4800:34:14
230KAROLINAKACUGA13680 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:5400:34:47
231EDYTAGOC9981 BYTOM 00:34:5500:34:53
232BEATAMARCINKOWSKA20482 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:34:5500:33:43
233SEBASTIANTATUŚ340 151CHORZÓW 00:34:5900:34:25
234KRZYSZTOFKRÓL171 152BĘDZINMOUSE IN HOUSE00:35:0100:34:43
235MICHAŁMAJOWSKI201 153RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:35:0600:34:36
236DALIAMALARA20283 ZABRZECARBON RACE TEAM00:35:0600:34:37
237ALEKSANDERSZAFRAN325 154ŁODYGOWICE 00:35:0900:35:06
238ALICJAKOŁAK15584 GLIWICE 00:35:2400:34:57
239DOROTAPORWIT-WÓJCIK26685 SOSNOWIECSPONTAN SPEED00:35:3100:34:50
240AGATAKUKLA18286 BRZESZCZEPOWOLI DO CELU00:35:4000:35:28
241EWAROZMUS28087 GÓRAPOWOLI DO CELU00:35:4000:35:29
242ALEKSANDRATWARKOWSKA34388 SOSNOWIECMOMO TEAM00:35:4100:35:37
243ANNATWARKOWSKA34489 SOSNOWIECMOMO TEAM00:35:4100:35:38
244MARTASYNAL32490 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:35:4400:35:16
245JAROSŁAWIWANECKI113 155ORZESZEAUMA POLSKA00:35:4500:35:19
246ALEKSANDRAKRYSKA17691 KNURÓW 00:35:4600:35:44
247MONIKASŁOTOSZ30092 KAMIEŃSKIE MŁYNY 00:35:4800:35:38
248MIROSŁAWKOŹMIŃSKI168 156BĘDZIN 00:36:0000:35:17
249PRZEMYSŁAWKĘDZIOR150 157DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:1000:36:02
250JUSTYNAMAZAN20993 TWARDOWICE 00:36:1800:35:44
251AGNIESZKACHAŁCZYŃSKA4594 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:36:2300:35:24
252SYLWIASKOCZEK29895 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:36:2500:35:22
253AGNIESZKAŁYCZAK19596 KNUROW 00:36:2500:35:35
254ANNAJENDYK13297 JAWORZNOWATAHA00:36:3000:36:13
255MIECZYSŁAWPIOTROWSKI257 158DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:3900:36:10
256DOROTAKARCZ14498 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:4300:36:35
257GRAŻYNAPRZYŁUCKA27199 PRECZÓWGRAMMI00:36:5200:36:31
258WERONIKAKAŁCZUGA142100 SOSNOWIEC 00:36:5300:36:51
259MARIUSZJAKUBOWSKI117 159DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:5400:35:44
260NATALIABIEŃ27101 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:36:5400:35:47
261HENRYKTOPOREK342 160SIEMIANOWICE SL 00:37:0100:36:17
262ANIAMASZCZYŃSKA-SKALIK207102 TYCHY 00:37:1300:35:43
263SYLWIAWILK362103 PYSKOWICE 00:37:2100:37:21
264ŁUKASZWYRWIAK375 161SOSNOWIECAUMA POLSKA00:37:2100:36:56
265ANETAWILK358104 GLIWICE 00:37:2100:36:43
266MAŁGORZATAWOJDANOWSKA365105 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYLECYMY DURŚ00:37:2200:36:06
267DARIUSZWÓJCIK372 162ŻORYRUNWDAL00:37:2200:36:07
268KATARZYNAWĄS350106 SOSNOWIEC 00:37:2300:36:35
269AGNIESZKAKURTYKA184107 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:2700:36:54
270SANDRAWALUŚ398108 MIĘDZYBRODZIE BIALSKIE 00:37:2700:35:01
271MAREKSOCHA305 163SOSNOWIECAMATOR00:37:3200:36:33
272KATARZYNASTAROWICZ311109 KATOWICE 00:37:3500:36:41
273GRZEGORZPRZYŁUCKI272 164PRECZÓW 00:37:4300:37:20
274ANNAWÓJCIK370110 SOSNOWIECDRUŻYNA ING00:37:4700:36:39
275ELŻBIETAKOWACKA162111 SOSNOWIEC 00:37:4700:36:39
276LUIZAGRZELKA387112 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:5400:37:08
277ADAMPAWLACZYK247 165KATOWICEBWM TEAM00:37:5700:37:03
278KAMILJAMRÓZ119 166RUDA ŚLĄSKALUBIĘ BURPEES00:37:5700:37:03
279DARIUSZDZIAŁOWSKI81 167DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:5900:37:07
280KATARZYNAKOTARBA161113 SOSNOWIECMIRAZ RACE TEAM00:38:1300:36:56
281KAROLINAGROBORZ104114 ZABRZEFUNDACJA BIEGAMY Z SERCEM00:38:1500:37:43
282ANNAGORUS101115 ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE00:38:1800:37:15
283MAGDALENAJAGODZIŃSKA116116 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPONTAN SPEED00:38:2500:37:42
284JOANNADULIBAN76117 SOSNOWIECSPONTAN SPEED00:38:2500:37:43
285KAZIMIERZKAWULAK148 168JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO00:38:2800:37:52
286DOROTAŁAZARZ193118 BYTOMBMW TEAM00:38:2900:37:35
287IWONASATERNUS289119 KATOWICE 00:38:3600:38:00
288JADWIGANĘDZA228120 KATOWICEAŁA AŁA00:38:3600:38:00
289KAZIMIERZMUCHA224 169BYTOM....00:38:3800:38:11
290NATALIAPIWOWARCZYK259121 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABENTELER00:38:3900:38:06
291ANETAKUBIAK178122 BĘDZIN 00:38:4100:37:41
292ANNA ŚWIDERSKAPIASKOWSKA254123 WOLAPOWOLI DO CELU00:38:4400:38:32
293PAULINASKRZEK299124 BĘDZIN 00:38:4600:37:01
294ELZBIETAŻUCHOWICZ383125 DĄBROWA GORNICZAMEDICOVER RUNNERS00:38:4700:37:58
295MAGDALENACZERW57126 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:4700:37:01
296ANNACHOWANIEC46127 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASTOWARZYSZENIE ARTYŚCI UŚMIECHU00:38:4700:38:22
297MARCINKRUK173 170DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:5300:37:58
298KASIABĄK23128 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:5300:37:59
299JAREKLUBOŃ192 171DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:5600:38:45
300MAGDALENAPRZYBYŁA293129 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:0900:38:25
301AGNIESZKADUDZICZ75130 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:1300:38:28
302SYLWIAKREFT170131 BYTOM 00:39:1500:38:58
303KATARZYNAPAWLIK248132 ZABRZE 00:39:1700:38:44
304EWAKACZMAREK138133 TYCHY 00:39:1800:37:49
305EWELINAGOLENIAK100134 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:2700:38:23
306WOJCIECHPUDEŁKO731 172IMIELIN 00:39:2800:39:00
307DOMINIKAPUDEŁKO400135 IMIELIN 00:39:2800:39:04
308ANNAJAWORSKA130136 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAURBAŃCZYK DZIADU TEAM00:39:2900:38:12
309WERONIKAMICHALSKA215137 RADZIONKÓW 00:39:3000:39:05
310MAGDALENACETNARSKA44138 SOSNOWIEC 00:39:3400:38:45
311JANUSZBURY39 173BĘDZINRUN@DRUM00:39:4000:39:29
312IWONADYDZIAK78139 SOSNOWIECBOLERO TEAM00:39:4100:39:24
313ANNAŁAŚ609140 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:4200:38:19
314KAMILACZECH55141 SOSNOWIEC 00:39:4500:39:34
315KORNELIASŁOWIK301142 WOLA 00:39:5200:39:42
316SANDRADUDEK73143 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEKLUB UCZNIOWSKI AZS WSZOP00:40:0600:39:16
317GABRIELABUREK38144 PAWŁOWICE ŚLĄSKIERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:1600:39:56
318ANNAWASYLUK348145 ŻORYRUNTEAM PAWLOWICE00:40:1700:39:57
319ANNAFOKS87146 WARSZOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:1700:39:57
320WOJCIECHWALCZAK346 174JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJRUNTAIM PAWŁOWICE00:40:1800:39:56
321AURELIADZIEWIRZ83147 WARSZOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:1800:39:56
322MAGDADAMIĘCKA59148 PAWŁOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:1900:39:55
323DAMIANFOKS88 175WARSZOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:2000:39:56
324MICHAŁKIEŁKOWSKI152 176PAWŁOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:2000:39:56
325ŁUKASZPALUCH242 177IMIELIN 00:40:2500:39:59
326JOANNAJANKOWSKA123149 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:2600:39:24
327ADRIANAPROKOPIUK270150 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK00:40:2600:39:40
328ULARUDNER283151 GLIWICECF HELLWOOD GLIWICE00:40:2700:39:24
329MAŁGORZATACHRZESZCZYK392152 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:2700:39:37
330KATARZYNARODAK276153 KATOWICECARBON RACE TEAM KATOWICE00:40:2800:40:02
331DANIELSZER332 178DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:2900:39:02
332ANGELINALETKIEWICZ188154 CZELADŹA-TEAM00:40:3300:39:19
333ADRIANDYMEK79 179BĘDZINA-TEAM00:40:3400:39:20
334GENADIUSZCIEMNOŁOŃSKI51 180DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:3600:40:28
335IZABELAKĘDZIERSKA149155 DĄBROWAGÓRNICZA 00:40:4300:40:10
336DAGMARAKAŁA140156 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:5400:39:45
337MICHAŁPAŚ246 181DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:40:5500:39:45
338MONIKAGABRYŚ92157 RUDA ŚLASKA 00:41:1200:41:03
339LUCYNAJAMA118158 SŁAWKÓW 00:41:1700:40:50
340JOLANTANICIEJEWSKA229159 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:41:3300:41:13
341TADEUSZMICHNIEWICZ216 182KNURÓWNIEZRZESZONY00:41:4800:40:37
342KAROLINAPOPIELEWICZ265160 MIKOŁÓWMETAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM00:41:5000:41:21
343OLGIERDJĘDRUŚ391 183MYSŁOWICE 00:42:4200:42:06
344SYLWIAGRABOWSKA103161 KATOWICEUKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE00:42:5300:41:30
345AGNIESZKAFRUGALSKA385162 OLKUSZ 00:42:5400:42:47
346JOANNANIEDZIELA231163 KATOWICE 00:43:0700:42:00
347ALEKSANDERSUSEŁ323 184MIKOŁÓW 00:43:4200:43:42
348ADRIANAPLIŻGA-WOJTUNIK1164 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPORTOWA DĄBROWA00:46:2000:44:55
349MONIKAMACIASZCZYK196165 CHORZÓW 00:46:4500:45:20
350JOANNAPIEKARCZYK255166 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:46:4700:45:44
351JOANNAHUDASZEK110167 WOJKOWICE 00:46:5500:45:52