TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
  
VIII Bieg Walentynkowy
Organizator:Pogoria Biega
Data:10.02.2019
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans:Bieg Parami 5km
 

    

      
 
MCEZAWODNIK 1ZAWODNIK 2NRMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTO
1DŁUGOSZ AGATAPETKIEWICZ TOMASZ527TYCHYSPLA TYCHY/TGB LAKE RUNNERS/NESSI TEAM00:21:4800:21:47
2LECH MIŁOSZSTAŃKOWSKA EMILIA601JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO00:22:4500:22:45
3HANGIEL MONIKAKAMIŃSKI DOMINIK553DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:23:1300:23:13
4WROŃSKA BEATAHASIK ZBIGNIEW708CHORZÓWNASZA SZKOŁA ZABRZE00:23:4400:23:44
5UJMA KRZYSZTOFPAŻUCHA ANNA696WRĘCZYCA WIELKAAKTYWNA WRĘCZYCA00:23:5900:23:59
6PŁOSKA MONIKAWAWOCZNY MATEUSZ655ŁAZYGALEN TEAM00:25:0800:25:06
7LACHOWSKI JACEKLACHOWSKA MARTA599CHORZOW 00:25:0800:25:07
8TYCZYŃSKA PAULINAKŁOSOWICZ LESZEK694BIELSKO-BIAŁASZYBKIE ŻÓŁWIE00:26:2100:26:19
9SZYMAŃSKI BARTOSZGALANT DARIA686KATOWICENIEWYMIĘKACZE00:26:3600:26:35
10DZIOPA DARIUSZDZIOPA AGNIESZKA534SOSNOWIECURODZENI BIEGACZE00:27:0700:27:02
11SKAŁA MARZENASKAŁA DANIEL666ZAWIERCIE 00:27:0900:27:05
12MILKOWSKI RAFAŁMILKOWSKA JUSTYNA620RYBNIKDECTAHLON RYBNIK PRZYJACIELE00:27:1200:27:12
13RUDY MALWINAKOŃCZAK MARCIN663ŁAZY 00:27:2900:26:56
14WLAZŁO MONIKAWLAZŁO MARCIN700SOSNOWIECGRUPA POŚCIGOWA00:27:3000:27:22
15KOŚCIELNIAK MILENAKOPIEC ROLAND587MIKOŁÓW 00:27:3800:27:34
16GARYGA ŁUKASZGARYGA BEATA538GLIWICERUNHOGS00:27:4900:27:12
17PAWEŁEK PATRYCJATESZNER ADRIAN641WARSZOWICE 00:28:1600:28:00
18ŻELASKO MICHAŁMIKOŁAJEK BARBARA725RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:28:2400:27:28
19OLESIŃSKA MARTYNAPUCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ632DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:28:3600:28:04
20KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFKOWALSKA SONIA589MIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW - KIA ETRANS00:28:4500:28:27
21BORCHERT MARCINPAŁAŻY NINA509ŚWIETOCHLOWICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:28:5500:27:55
22BRUZDA JOANNABRUZDA PIOTR512BĘDZIN 00:28:5700:28:53
23DZIUBEK DOMINIKAWAWRO TOMASZ535ZASOLE-BIELAŃSKIE 00:28:5800:28:47
24CHRZANOWSKA BARBARANOGA ŁUKASZ519BĘDZINZDZIERAJ KAPCIE00:29:0900:28:38
25SURGUCKA IWONASURGUCKI SEBASTIAN679CHORZÓWW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:29:2000:28:40
26LITWINCZUK GABRIELLITWINCZUK ANETA604KLUCZEOLKUSZBIEGA.PL00:29:2800:29:13
27BRODZIAK RAFALWITT EWA511WRĘCZYCA WIELKAAKTYWNA WRĘCZYCA00:29:3300:29:32
28HARATYK GRZEGORZHARATYK GABRIELA555JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK00:29:4800:29:35
29LICHTENBERG KARINALICHTENBERG MICHAŁ602DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:29:5000:29:35
30KUCHARSKA-KIELAN URSZULAKIELAN PIOTR594DĄBROWA GÓRNICZANAJPRZÓG BUGAJ00:29:5500:29:35
31STOCHNIJ KATARZYNASTOCHNIJ KAROL675CHORZÓW 00:29:5600:29:52
32PIOTROWSKI MACIEJPIOTROWSKA MAGDALENA650DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:30:0100:29:37
33GLINIECKI DOMINIKGLINIECKA AGNIESZKA542CZARKÓW3STICKS00:30:0100:29:25
34ŁUKASZEWSKA AGNIESZKAŁUKASZEWSKI MARCIN610DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:0300:28:48
35WOJSA ZDZISŁAWAWOJSA GRZEGORZ702DĄGROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:0400:29:33
36PLUSZCZYK MARCINPLUSZCZYK ANNA654PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:30:0900:29:57
37STRUK AGNIESZKASTRUK RAFAŁ678BĘDZINZDZIERAJ KAPCIE00:30:1200:29:40
38LULKO MAGDALENASTUDNIARZ RAFAŁ607CZELADŹSEKCJA PIASKI00:30:1300:29:43
39GARBACZ ŁUKASZCHOJNICKA AGNIESZKA536BĘDZINWAŻKA TEAM00:30:2000:30:01
40MADEJ GABRIELAMADEJ TOMASZ611TYCHY 00:30:3700:29:43
41SZPADA MONIKASZPADA ARKADIUSZ684KNURÓW 00:30:4200:30:08
42OLSZEWSKI ARTURPIĄTEK - OLSZEWSKA KLAUDIA634DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPARKRUN KATOWICE00:30:5100:30:25
43KOBUS EWELINADZIANO ŁUKASZ577KATOWICE 00:30:5300:30:39
44BAGIŃSKA DOROTABAGIŃSKI RYSZARD502SŁAWKÓW 00:31:0000:30:47
45STRĄCZEK GRZEGORZKUBASIK ANETA677SIEMIANOWICE 00:31:0300:30:56
46GÓRA MICHAŁDUDA ANNA546OŻAROWICE#GRODZIECRUN00:31:0500:30:47
47OSADNIK MAGDALENAOSADNIK RAFAŁ636ORZECHMDT00:31:3000:30:53
48KONSEK PAWEŁMUSIOŁ JENNIFER581ŻORYŻORY-KLESZCZÓWKA00:31:3200:31:07
49DOROBISZ MAGDADOROBISZ PIOTR529BĘDZIN 00:31:3300:31:23
50WTOREK ILONABUGAŃSKI DAMIAN709DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:31:4100:31:14
51GDOWSKI SŁAWOMIRGDOWSKA BARBARA539GLIWICESPASIONE MIŚKI00:31:5200:31:33
52ZYCH WIOLETASITKO SYLWESTER722PRECZÓWZIMNOKRWIŚCI00:31:5200:31:09
53KOŁODZIEJ DARIUSZKOŁODZIEJ KATARZYNA580DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:31:5300:31:15
54KORCZAK OLIWIAKORCZAK ŁUKASZ585CZELADŹ#CZELADŹBIEGA00:31:5300:31:39
55KASPROWSKI RADOSŁAWBONCZAR BOGUMIŁA571SOSNOWIECGHOSTBIKERS00:32:1100:31:39
56ZAJĄC MONIKAZAJĄC ADAM716DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATOMASZ KLISZ RUNING TEAM00:32:1300:32:13
57LISIEWSKI TOMASZHENZEL AGNIESZKA603DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:32:1600:32:10
58GARNCARZ DAMIANGARNCARZ ALEKSANDRA537ZAWIERCIE 00:32:1700:32:11
59SIODLAK JUSTYNABLACHNIO KAMIL665GLIWICE 00:32:2400:31:44
60GUTOWSKA URSZULAGUTOWSKI DARIUSZ550KŁOBUCKNGB KŁOBUCK00:32:3200:31:57
61PIENIĄŻEK KATARZYNAPIENIĄŻEK MARCIN644CZELADŹ 00:32:5100:32:38
62TRZYBULSKA KLAUDIALIBEREK PAWEŁ693SOSNOWIECDRUŻYNA ING00:32:5300:32:23
63ZABAWA MAŁGORZATAMAJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW713CHORZÓWZIMNOKRWIŚCI00:32:5500:32:12
64KAPA TOMASZEKBUJAK-KAPA DOROTA570CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:33:0600:32:00
65KLIMASARA MAGDALENASIEJA ZBYSZEK576KATOWICELECYMY DURŚ00:33:1400:33:09
66NOSAL ANNANOSAL KRZYSZTOF628ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:33:1800:32:43
67WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZWOŹNIAK AGNIESZKA706NIEKŁAŃ WIELKISMART00:33:2200:33:19
68ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MAGDAPILŚNIAK TOMASZ718SOSNOWIEC 00:33:2600:32:41
69DAMEK ANIAGRZESLAK JAKUB523BESTWINA 00:33:3100:32:22
70JASIŃSKA PATRYCJASZRAMEK GERARD563TYCHY 00:33:3500:32:53
71ROMAŃSKA KLAUDIAOLSZEWSKI TOMASZ662DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASOMSIADY00:33:4100:32:49
72KOKOT TOMASZKOKOT JUSTYNA579RUDA ŚLĄSKARUDA ŚLĄSKA00:33:5000:33:31
73SPYRKA PIOTRSPYRKA MONIKA672JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK00:33:5300:33:47
74MIŚKIEWICZ LUCYNAMIŚKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ622ZAWIERCIEWARTO BIEGAĆ ZAWIERCIE00:33:5500:33:26
75CHOJOWSKI OSKARCHOJOWSKA EDYTA517DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:0100:33:50
76TOPOREK KRZYSZTOFTOPOREK EWA690ZABRZEWYLOTANE00:34:0300:33:19
77WIDŁAK GRZEGORZWIDŁAK AGNIESZKA698SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEDZIOBAKOWIE00:34:0300:33:42
78HAJDUK BARBARAHAJDUK PIOTR551SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:34:0500:34:05
79KISTELA KRYSTIANKISTELA ANETA573DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAZIMNOKRWISCI00:34:0600:33:30
80BORKOWSKI PIOTRHETMAŃCZYK KAROLINA510SOSNOWIEC 00:34:0900:34:03
81WOJTAŁA MAGDALENAWOLNY MIROSŁAW703BYTOM 00:34:0900:33:08
82PIDANTY ŁUKASZSŁODZIŃSKA MAGDALENA643JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 00:34:1300:33:11
83TRZEBIŃSKA EMILIATRZEBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF692DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:34:1500:33:22
84ZIĘTEK JAKUBKATANOWSKA ELWIRKA721SŁAWKÓWSGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE00:34:1700:33:54
85MICHTA ANDRZEJMICHTA MAGDALENA617SOSNOWIEC 00:34:1900:34:03
86ZAPOLSKA MARTYNASZWARCER MATEUSZ719ŁÓDŹDRPGA WOLNA00:34:2100:33:19
87WYPYSIŃSKI DANIELWYPYSIŃSKA EWA711DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:34:3600:33:47
88WYPYSIŃSKA ANNAWYPYSIŃSKI RAFAŁ710WARSZAWAGĄBIN BIEGA00:34:4000:33:52
89LUBOŃ ŁUKASZLUBOŃ KALINA605DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:34:4100:34:20
90SOBCZAK DOROTASOBCZAK ADAM669KLUCZEOLKUSZBIEGA00:34:4300:33:44
91NOGAJ SŁAWOMIRNOGAJ MAŁGORZATA627DABROWA GÓRNICZAAKTYWNI PO 40-SCE00:34:4800:34:32
92MATYJASZCZYK BEATAMATYJASZCZYK SEBASTIAN616CHORZÓW 00:34:4900:34:45
93STACH WOJCIECHJANUS BEATA673SOSNOWIEC 00:34:4900:34:23
94ŚMIEJA TOMASZKASZUBA-ŚMIEJA MAŁGORZATA687 BANDA Z POŁUDNIA00:34:5000:34:07
95DURZYŃSKI ARTURDURZYŃSKA BARBARA532DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:5000:34:23
96GIL IWONAGIL MAREK541DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:5200:33:32
97DUTKIEWICZ TOMASZDUTKIEWICZ MAGDALENA533DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:5400:34:24
98SEWERYN NATALIAKARWAT ROBERT727SOSNOWIEC 00:34:5500:33:57
99SZKLARSKA MAGDALENAMOSGALIK KAMIL683ZABRZE 00:34:5600:34:05
100ROGALA ARTURSTOKOWSKA - ROGALA EWA661SOSNOWIEC 00:34:5700:34:53
101PYZIK MARCINPYZIK BARBARA658JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKB FARTLEK00:34:5700:34:57
102GRZYWA RAFAŁGRZYWA BOGUMIŁA548CZARKÓW3STICKS00:34:5800:34:29
103SZURYN MAGDASZURYN SEBASTIAN685JAWORZNO 00:35:0000:34:07
104TRĄBA ANIATRĄBA PIOTR691BIELSKO-BIAŁAASC TEAM00:35:0500:34:27
105JABŁOŃSKI MAREKJABŁOŃSKI MAGDALENA561DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOTTIMA PLUS00:35:0600:34:26
106HANASIEWICZ MARCINNOWAK KATARZYNA552CZELADŹ 00:35:0700:34:15
107MIKA SZYMONKEMPKA IZABELA618MIKOŁÓW 00:35:0800:34:55
108ŚWIĄTEK-MŁYNARSKA PAULINAMŁYNARSKI WOJCIECH688BIELSKO-BIAŁAMŁYNARSCY NIERUCHOMOŚCI00:35:0900:33:48
109SZCZUKA ADRIANSZCZUKA JOANNA682BYTOMMIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA00:35:0900:34:28
110CZAJKA EMILIABUSZEWSKI TOMASZ521SOSNOWIECBIKEHEAD00:35:4000:34:42
111DEPTA MICHAŁWINKLER JUSTYNA526RACIBÓRZ 00:35:4000:35:19
112JABŁOŃSKA ANNAJABŁOŃSKI ADRIAN560MYSŁOWICE 00:35:4300:35:31
113KUBICIUS MIROSŁAWKUBICIUS MAŁGORZATA593POGWIZDÓWPIPURY00:35:4400:34:39
114KAMIONKA KATARZYNAKAMIONKA JACEK568KOLBARKPASKAMBIEGA00:35:4600:35:06
115SOSNOWIK-MOCIAK ANNAMOCIAK RAFAŁ670DĄBROWA GORNICZATRIATHLON X TEAM00:35:4800:34:49
116NEC DOMINIKANEC GRZEGORZ626MYSŁOWICE#WKURW TEAM00:35:4900:35:08
117SYMA SEBASTIANKOT SYLWIA680MYSZKÓW 00:35:5200:35:52
118ADAMIOK KATARZYNAADAMIOK JACEK501ZABRZE 00:36:0600:35:26
119BAZYL ADAMPAWLIK JOANNA505DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:36:0600:35:18
120KOZAR ŁUKASZLEŚNIAK DAGMARA591STRZYŻOWICE 00:36:2300:36:08
121KOZAK PIOTRSZKODA-KOZAK MARIA590SOSNOWIEC 00:36:2600:36:17
122KUCIEL AGNIESZKAKUCIEL ARTUR595JAWORZNO 00:36:2700:35:41
123SELIGA PAWEŁBŁAŻYTKO MONIKA664GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI GLIWICE00:36:2700:35:09
124OCHENDUSZKO GRZEGORZOCHENDUSZKO IWONA630DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOGORIA MORSUJE00:36:2800:36:26
125MILIK DAGMARAKRZYNOWEK PIOTR619CHORZÓW 00:36:2800:36:14
126OKRASKA GRZEGORZOKRASKA PAULINA631BĘDZIN 00:36:3600:35:44
127ZIĘBA ŁUKASZZIĘBA SYLWIA720KATOWICE 00:36:3600:36:01
128BIELECKA KATARZYNAKOSMALA SEBASTIAN507SOSNOWIEC 00:36:4300:36:00
129ZAJAC MARTAZAJAC MICHAL715BOBROWNIKI 00:37:0700:36:47
130MOSÓR MARIUSZMOSÓR LILLA624KLUCZELISY PUSTYNI00:37:1700:36:38
131TYRAŃSKI MARCINTYRAŃSKA DAGMARA695SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEBREMBO00:37:1800:36:18
132HAUFA DARIUSZKUŚNIERZ MONIKA556KATOWICE 00:37:2800:36:33
133BEDNARSKA KINGAZAJĄCZKOWSKI JAKUB506KOZIEGŁÓWKI 00:37:3800:36:58
134PLUCIŃSKI PAWEŁPLUCIŃSKA EDYTA653SOSNOWIECFUCHS OIL TEAM00:37:3900:36:35
135HANKUS JULIAWOŹNIAK TOMASZ554DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:4000:36:40
136KOCJAN AGNIESZKAKOCJAN PATRYK578OLKUSZ 00:37:4200:37:40
137GÓRSKA AGNIESZKAGÓRSKI WOJCIECH547KATOWICE 00:37:4700:37:32
138NOWAK KLAUDIANOWAK KRZYSZTOF629DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:0100:37:45
139LUDWIKOWSKA PAULINALUDWIKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAE606DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:0300:37:08
140RADZIETA ANNARADZIETA GRZEGORZ660CZELADŹ 00:38:0700:37:12
141DELEWSKA DOROTADELEWSKI DARIUSZ525ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS00:38:1900:37:15
142KOTULIŃSKI TOMASZKOTULIŃSKA EWA588SOSNOWIECBIKEHEAD00:38:2000:37:31
143DADAŚ JANUSZDADAŚ ELŻBIETA522GLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE00:38:2000:37:17
144KLAJA PIOTRPRZYBYLSKA MAGDALENA574KATOWICEAKTYWNI INACZEJ00:38:2400:37:18
145PRZYBYLSKI ANDRZEJPRZYBYLSKA DOROTA657SOSNOWIECAKTYWNI SOSNOWIEC00:38:2400:37:18
146DOMINIK SYLWESTERDOMINIK MAGDALENA528DĄBROWA GÓRNICZADAWNA DĄBROWA00:38:2500:37:57
147CESARZ JOLANTACESARZ JACEK515MYSZKÓW 00:38:3600:37:53
148PIOTROWSKA ELIZAPIOTROWSKI PAWEŁ649SOSNOWIEC 00:38:4100:37:43
149DUDEK DONATALANDAU JAKUB530CHORZÓW 00:38:4500:37:21
150PANCERZ MARIUSZPANCERZ JOANNA639BIELSKO-BIAŁAARMADILLOS00:38:5400:37:26
151ZOWAL RYSZARDZOWAL ANNA728DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:38:5400:38:07
152RACINOWSKI PIOTRSOWIŃSKA OLGA659DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:0000:38:13
153ŁABA KATARZYNAŁABA MIROSŁAW608BYTOM#KAMRATY00:39:0800:38:20
154PABICH ANETAPABICH TOMASZ637KATOWICE 00:39:2100:39:06
155KOPEĆ MATEUSZKUROWSKA PAULINA584RYCZÓWEK 00:39:2600:38:48
156KOPEĆ KRYSTIANHRABIA KLAUDIA583RYCZOWEK 00:39:2700:38:48
157WIEKIETA DANIELWIEKIETA HELENA699SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:39:3500:38:30
158CICHY MARIACICHY MIROSŁAW520RADZIONKÓW 00:39:5400:38:39
159IDZIK IRENAHANSLIK PIOTR558RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:39:5400:39:37
160PAJĄK KLAUDIAKONIK DARIUSZ638DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:5500:39:46
161ŻAK MARCINŻAK RENATA723DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOGORIA BIEGA00:39:5700:39:26
162MATERZOK ŁUKASZMATERZOK MARTYNA615RADLINOCHOTNICZA STRAŻ POŻARNA BIERTUŁTOWY00:40:0200:39:16
163GORYCZKA TOMASZCIEPIELA ANNA545KATOWICELUBIĘ BURPEES00:40:0500:39:13
164WÓJCIK DAWIDWÓJCIK ELEONORA707DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARUE CAPOEIRA POLSKA00:40:1400:40:04
165WOJTOŃ-STAWICKA MAŁGORZATASTAWICKI GRZEGORZ704PAWŁOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:40:1900:39:56
166MAJCHER KATARZYNAMARCINKOWSKI DARIUSZ613SOSNOWIEC 00:40:2700:39:36
167GIBAS AMANDAGIBAS DARIUSZ96JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK00:40:2800:40:28
168KA AGNIESZKAKACZKIEWICZ DAMIAN564GLIWICENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE00:40:3200:40:07
169PARUZEL-OSOJCA JOANNAOSOJCA MARIUSZ640ORNONTOWICEZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:40:3700:40:18
170PIERCHAŁA JOANNAPOERCHAŁA ŁUKASZ645ŁUBKI 00:40:3900:39:28
171DE LAMBERT BARTEKOLCZAK JOANNA524RUDA ŚLĄSKAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:40:4700:40:25
172KUWIK MARTAKUWIK DARIUSZ598MYSŁOWICE 00:40:5000:40:04
173KOSTRZEWIŃSKI ŁUKASZWARSKA - KUBIAK MONIKA586CZĘSTOCHOWAREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS00:40:5900:39:51
174WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCINWOJCIECHOWSKA ROMUALDA701DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:41:0500:40:53
175OLSZEWSKA MONIKAOLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZ633BĘDZINIRUN4FUN00:41:0700:40:06
176MADEJ MARIADĄBROWSKI ŁUKASZ612DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:41:3100:41:27
177JARZĄBEK MARIUSZZUBAŁA MARZENA562JAWORZNO 00:41:4600:41:04
178PIÓRKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFHIŻYCKA KAROLINA651BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:41:4900:41:03
179KLEJSZTA GRZEGORZBERNAD-KLEJSZTA MONIKA575MYSŁOWICE#CZELADZBIEGA00:41:5000:40:48
180POPIELEWICZ MAREKKULEJ DOROTA656KATOWICEMETAL SERWIS SPORT TEAM00:41:5000:41:21
181SKOWRON KRZYSZTOFJENDRZEJEWICZ NATALIA667BORUSZOWICE 00:41:5600:41:25
182DUDZICZ ALEKSANDRAŚMIŁOWSKI WOJCIECH531DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:42:1200:40:50
183ZACHCIAŁ DAGMARAZACHCIAŁ ŁUKASZ714WOJKOWICEZANNINI BIEGA00:42:1500:41:07
184MISZCZAK DAMIANKLISZ ANETA621IMIELINIMIELIN BIEGA00:42:3100:41:40
185KOPEC-BRUDEK MAGDALENABRUDEK GRZEGORZ582GLIWICE 00:43:2000:42:35
186SPYRKA GRZEGORZSPYRKA NATALIA671JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 00:43:3400:43:27
187ULMAN MARCINGAJ KAMILA697JAWORZNO 00:43:4600:43:00
188GLONEK SEBASTIANSOŁTYSEK JADWIGA543DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:44:0100:43:38
189GOCAŁEK WIESŁAWMUCHOWSKA MARIA544TYCHYBYLE DO PRZODU MW00:44:2000:43:10
190PIÓRKOWSKI MAREKPIÓRKOWSKA MARTA652BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:44:2800:44:06
191BANAŚ KAMILABANAŚ DAWID503BYTOM#KAMRATY00:44:3800:43:51
192WOJTUNIK MICHAŁWOJTUNIK ALEKSANDRA705DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPORTOWA DĄBROWA00:44:5300:43:56
193PILECKI PIOTRWODZIŃSKA KAROLINA647SOSNOWIEC#BBKTS00:45:1200:44:23
194MAŁEK GRZEGORZMALEK JOANNA614BORUSZOWICE 00:45:1300:44:40
195IZDEBSKA ANNAKULAWIK KAMIL559DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:46:3100:46:25
196PIŁKO MARCINPIŁKO EMILIA648DABROWA GORNICZAKOCHAM BIEGAĆ00:47:0300:45:56
197HOŁUBOWICZ MAREKHOŁUBOWICZ ANETA557SOSNOWIECI AM WELLNESS00:47:1700:47:07
198CHRYST DOMINIKASYDA ANDRZEJ518SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:51:3500:51:27
199KSIĘŻOPOLSKI MARIUSZKRÓLICKA OLGA592DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:51:5800:50:24
200KACZOREK ROBERTKACZOREK ANNA566ŻORYHRMAX ŻORY00:55:3600:54:33
201OPYRCHAŁ-BEDNARZ JUSTYNABROAD PEAK Z PASTUSZKOWEJ ZAGRODY ROCKY635DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:57:1800:55:30