TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
  
V Parkowe Hercklekoty
Organizator:MK TEAM EVENTS
Data:17.02.2019
Miejsce:Katowice
Dystans:Bieg 10km
       

    

      
 
MCEIMIĘNAZWISKONRPLECKMMIASTOKLUBCZASCZAS NETTOMIN/KM
1KUBATESLUK1317M 1ŻORYDECATHLON SOSNOWIEC TEAM #SZYBKISZPIL00:34:2200:34:2203:26
2JAKUBLYSKO1186M 2DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAWKB META LUBLINIEC00:35:1400:35:1403:31
3MATEUSZMICHALEC1201M 3CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 00:35:5000:35:5003:35
4MACIEJGARNOWSKI1070M 4SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:36:3400:36:3403:39
5ADAMBUCHTA1027M 5KATOWICE 00:36:5500:36:5503:42
6KAMILGADOMSKI1065M 6KATOWICEAZS AWF CZIKAGO00:38:1100:38:1103:49
7MICHAŁPASZKIEWICZ1234M 7ZAWADZKIE 00:38:2100:38:2103:50
8SZYMONWĄSOWICZ1332M 8BIELSKO BIAŁA 00:38:4000:38:4003:52
9RAFAŁMIKOŁAJCZYK1206M 9SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEPARKRUN KATOWICE00:38:4800:38:4703:53
10JÓZEFCHMIELORZ1033M 10LĘDZINYCARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:38:5000:38:5003:53
11DAMIANBRZEZIŃSKI1025M 11WYSOKAFAST FOOT TEAM SIEWIERZ00:39:0600:39:0603:55
12KRZYSZTOFSZEWCZYK1300M 12CZĘSTOCHOWACZEWARUN TIM00:39:4500:39:4503:58
13PIOTRKOLKA1140M 13JAWORZNO 00:40:0100:39:5704:00
14SEBASTIANBŁASZCZYK1019M 14ZAWADZKIEANTONTEAM00:40:5900:40:5904:06
15BOGDANGOŁĘBIOWSKI1078M 15RUDA ŚLĄSKACARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:41:3400:41:3304:09
16MARTINJONÁŠ1114M 16KLADNOEDELSTAHL POLDI00:41:3800:41:3004:10
17ADAMJUZYK1118M 17RUDA ŚLĄSKABIEGAMY Z SERCEM00:42:2100:42:2004:14
18ANNARYGUŁA1159K1 OPOLE 00:42:2400:42:2404:14
19PAULINABŁASZCZYK1018K2 CHORZÓWBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ00:42:3600:42:3104:16
20BENIAMINWOJNIUSZ1340M 18TYCHYPRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY00:42:3800:42:3804:16
21ŁUKASZKASZUBA1132M 19CZELADZ#CZELADZBIEGA00:42:5000:42:4704:17
22BEATAWROŃSKA1343K3 CHORZÓW 00:43:1200:43:1204:19
23PAWEŁCIEŚLIK1040M 20SOSNOWIECPO ROBOCIE00:43:1300:42:4604:19
24MAREKADAMCZYK1001M 21CZYŻÓWKA 00:43:1800:43:1804:20
25DAMIANLORISZ1184M 22CHORZÓWOPP KATOWICE 00:43:1900:43:1804:20
26TOMASZOPUCHLIK1264M 23STUDZIENICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA RUNNERS TEAM00:43:5300:43:5204:23
27KRZYSZTOFOLEKSY1230M 24KATOWICEADS MASNA 00:44:1100:43:4304:25
28BARTŁOMIEJSCHAB1272M 25GLIWICE 00:44:3100:44:2604:27
29JULIAMURZA1215K4 OPOLEKU AZS POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 00:44:3800:44:3704:28
30PAWEŁSTACHA1286M 26SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:44:3900:44:3604:28
31ANNAHERMAN1096K5 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:44:3900:44:2604:28
32IRENEUSZMYJAK1216M 27BOLESŁAW UKS KUSY BUKOWNO00:44:4100:44:3704:28
33GRZEGORZPODOBA1248M 28GLIWICE 00:44:4200:44:2704:28
34JANUSZJUGO1116M 29MYSŁOWICETRIDIVISION00:44:4300:44:3804:28
35KRZYSZTOFROEHRICH1261M 30ŁĄKASZWAGRY TEAM00:44:4500:44:4404:28
36MARCINPAWLIKOWSKI1236M 31KATOWICEPARKRUN KATOWICE00:44:4800:44:4004:29
37ŁUKASZCHORĄŻEWICZ1035M 32BIELSKO BIAŁA 00:44:5100:44:3104:29
38PIOTRJAKUBOWSKI1104M 33MYSLOWICELOTOM BO LUBIA00:44:5500:44:2604:30
39WOJCIECHKOWALCZYK1148M 34TYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTER00:45:1800:45:0804:32
40MICHAŁSZYMAŃSKI1308M 35KATOWICE 00:45:2000:45:1104:32
41ADAMMACHOWIAK1191M 36KATOWICE 00:45:2100:45:1204:32
42MICHAŁNOWAK1226M 37KRAKOW 00:45:2300:45:2104:32
43RADOSŁAWGOŁKOWSKI1079M 38ZAWIERCIE 00:45:3500:45:3004:34
44JACEKMACHALICA1190M 39SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEFAMUŁA TEAM00:45:4000:45:3904:34
45MIOSŁAWJASIŃSKI1180M 40OPOLE 00:45:4200:45:3804:34
46IRENEUSZWIECZOREK1338M 41CHORZÓW 00:45:4500:45:4304:35
47MARCINPETER1241M 42KATOWICE 00:45:5700:45:5204:36
48PIOTRMURCZEK1214M 43BOJSZOWY 00:45:5700:45:5304:36
49BARBARAPIWISZKIS1246K6 JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJKOBIETY NA 5 +00:46:0100:46:0104:36
50MATEUSZMIELAŃCZYK1203M 44RYBNIK 00:46:0300:45:5804:36
51DARIUSZFILIPEK1059M 45TYCHYEXTREME LR TEAM/BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:46:0600:45:5904:37
52JACEKPIKUŁA1244M 46BIERUŃBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:46:0600:45:5804:37
53ŁUKASZURYCH1326M 47KATOWICE 00:46:1400:46:1204:37
54ARKADIUSZIMIOŁEK1099M 48PILCHOWICE 00:46:1500:46:1204:37
55WALDEMARSZYDŁOWSKI1305M 49TYCHY BIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:46:2300:46:1504:38
56TOMASZPRZYBYLSKI1253M 50WITASZYCE 00:46:3000:46:1004:39
57PAWEŁIWANIUK1100M 51KATOWICE 00:46:3100:46:1104:39
58MARIUSZIZDEBSKI1101M 52OLKUSZOSV TEAM OLKUSZ00:46:3300:46:3004:39
59ANDRZEJOLENDER1231M 53SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ00:46:4000:46:4004:40
60MARCINHOLECZEK1097M 54CHORZÓWBORN TU BI LOTAĆ00:46:4100:46:3704:40
61MARCINFOLTYN1063M 55TYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTER00:46:4100:46:3104:40
62BARTŁOMIEJPETEJA1240M 56TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:46:4200:46:4004:40
63DOMINIKAVENSLAUSKAS1327K7 TYCHY 00:46:4900:46:4504:41
64WIOLETTANIZAR1224K8 TARNOWSKIE GÓRYCSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 00:46:5400:46:5404:41
65BARTOSZLAR1178M 57PIEKARY ŚLĄŚKIELECYMY DURŚ00:46:5500:46:3704:41
66MARCINWICIK1336M 58PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:46:5500:46:3704:41
67BARTOSZSALIŃSKI1270M 59KATOWICE 00:47:0600:47:0204:43
68PRZEMYSŁAWDROZD1052M 60OPOLERAJSPORT ACTIVE00:47:1600:47:1204:44
69DANIELOCIEPKA1228M 61SOSNOWIEC 00:47:1700:46:5804:44
70DAMIANFOKS1062M 62WARSZOWICERUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE00:47:2300:47:1404:44
71ŁUKASZSUCHY1292M 63KATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM00:47:4000:47:2504:46
72JAKUBKUKLIŃSKI1168M 64KRAKÓWWKURW_TEAM00:47:5200:47:4604:47
73ADAMZIÓŁEK1348M 65KATOWICE 00:47:5500:47:2604:48
74MATEUSZKOZIEŁ1153M 66SOSNOWIECPOCANCEROWANI00:47:5600:47:5104:48
75ŁUKASZNOGA1225M 67SOSNOWIEC 00:48:0100:47:5904:48
76PRZEMYSŁAWSROGA1285M 68MYSŁOWICE 00:48:0200:47:4504:48
77ARKADIUSZSROGA1284M 69MYSŁOWICE 00:48:0200:47:4604:48
78PAWEŁBĘDKOWSKI1012M 70CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:48:0900:48:0204:49
79DAWIDMIERCZAK1205M 71SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:48:0900:47:5104:49
80MARCINKARCZYŃSKI1128M 72OPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU00:48:1100:48:0504:49
81AGNIESZKAKANIA1124K9 MYSŁOWICE 00:48:1300:48:1004:49
82EWASTRZELCZYK1291K10 KATOWICE 00:48:1400:48:1404:49
83TOMASZKOWALCZYK1147M 73TYCHYKAFARY00:48:1800:48:1304:50
84DOMINIKRYBIŃSKI1268M 74ZAWIERCIE 00:48:2100:48:0604:50
85MAREKGOLASZ1075M 75ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:48:2800:48:0704:51
86MAGDALENAKRAUSE1157K11 MIKOŁÓW 00:48:3900:48:3504:52
87MICHAŁŚWIERCZYŃSKI1314M 76TYCHYELEKTRONY00:48:3900:48:3504:52
88LESZEKKOZIOŁ1154M 77BOGUSZYCE 00:48:4100:48:3004:52
89ERNESTMISIUREK1209M 78BĘDZINSRH 73PP KATOWICE00:48:4300:48:3604:52
90ADAMWESOŁOWSKI1335M 79KATOWICENIGHT RUNNERS ŚLĄSK00:48:4400:48:1504:52
91MONIKAMUCHALABISKO1213K12 BUKOWNO UKS KUSY BUKOWNO00:48:5300:48:4804:53
92RAFAŁBARTOSZEK1008M 80SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:48:5300:48:3604:53
93TOMASZCHĘCIŃSKI1032M 81GLIWICE 00:48:5300:48:3204:53
94ŁUKASZGARBACZ1067M 82BĘDZINWAŻKA TEAM00:48:5400:48:2804:53
95BOGDANMYSTEK1217M 83OLKUSZOSV TEAM OLKUSZ00:48:5500:48:5304:54
96ŁUKASZŁYP1189M 84KATOWICE 00:48:5800:48:3204:54
97RADOSŁAWWÓJCIK1341M 85KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 00:48:5900:48:4604:54
98AGNIESZKATATAREK-KONIK1316K13 CZELADZMS CZELADŹ00:49:0100:48:5504:54
99MACIEJGIERLOTKA1073M 86KATOWICE 00:49:0700:49:0504:55
100MAREKSULIN1294M 87GLIWICESPARTANIE DZIECIOM 00:49:1200:49:0004:55
101GRZEGORZBLOCH1017M 88RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:49:1300:49:0604:55
102DAMIANURBANOWICZ1325M 89RUDA ŚLĄSKAADS MASNA 00:49:2100:49:0504:56
103SŁAWOMIRLITWINSKI1181M 90TYCHYBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:49:2600:49:1804:57
104DAWIDGRĘBOSZ1086M 91PSZCZYNA 00:49:3100:49:2904:57
105KRZYSZTOFAGDAN1005M 92CZELADŹ 00:49:3700:49:3504:58
106TOMASZCHRZĄŚCIK1037M 93KATOWICE 00:49:3900:49:1104:58
107MAREKCHRAPKIEWICZ1036M 94PSZCZYNASZWAGRY TEAM00:49:4000:49:3904:58
108DARIAKOTŁOWSKA1144K14 RUDA ŚLASKABIEGAM DLA ZDROWIA 00:49:5100:49:5004:59
109DARIUSZPOMPA1250M 95TYCHYBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:49:5600:49:4805:00
110ADAMNAWROCKI1218M 96SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE 00:49:5900:49:5405:00
111ALEKSANDRATULEJA1320K15 CHORZÓW 00:49:5900:49:5905:00
112MARCINULMAN1324M 97JAWORZNO 00:50:0500:49:4205:01
113ANNAJELEŃ1111K16 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE LECYMY DURŚ00:50:0600:50:0405:01
114ŁUKASZSINDUT1273M 98GLIWICE 00:50:0600:50:0405:01
115MARIUSZKRAJEWSKI1156M 99MIKOŁÓW 00:50:2100:50:1705:02
116AGNIESZKAPIWOWAR1247K17 KNURÓW 00:50:2900:50:2805:03
117PIOTRŻYDEK1353M 100CHORZÓW 00:50:2900:50:1805:03
118NATALIAKRUPA1161K18 CHORZÓW"CHSBD ""W RUCHU"""00:50:3100:50:1605:03
119ANETAŚLĘK1313K19 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC00:50:3100:50:1905:03
120SZYMONBABIŃSKI1006M 101ZABRZETRIDIVISION00:50:3600:50:0805:04
121KATARZYNAROJCZYK1263K20 KATOWICEAUGUSTEAM00:50:4000:50:2705:04
122KORDIANKAŁUŻA1122M 102SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:50:4100:50:3005:04
123KRYSTIANKOZA1150M 103KATOWICE 00:50:4300:50:2905:04
124ADRIANĆWIĘCZEK1042M 104OŻAROWICE 00:50:4500:50:2805:04
125PIOTREKGOŁĘBIOWSKI1077M 105CHORZÓWBĘDZIN TEAM 00:50:4600:50:4305:05
126KACPERMICHALIK1202M 106MYSŁOWICE 00:50:4800:50:3905:05
127ŁUKASZREKOSZ1260M 107MYSŁOWICE 00:50:5700:50:4505:06
128ŁUKASZPIŁAT1245M 108MYSŁOWICE 00:50:5800:50:5405:06
129PRZEMYSŁAWSIUDY1276M 109SOSNOWIEC 00:51:0000:50:4705:06
130ANNAPAWLOK1237K21 KATOWICE 00:51:0400:50:5805:06
131DAWIDGROS1087M 110GLIWICE 00:51:0600:50:5205:07
132RAFAŁLUBSKI1185M 111KATOWICE 00:51:0700:50:5805:07
133KAMILSOBOTA1279M 112ORZESZEMANASLU OUTDOOR TEAM00:51:0800:50:5605:07
134KATARZYNAGABOR1064K22 ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 00:51:0900:50:5605:07
135JORDANKOWALCZYK1146M 113ZABRZE 00:51:1000:50:5905:07
136GRZEGORZWAWRZYCZEK1331M 114 ZABRZEPKO SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/RUNNING TEAM ZABRZE00:51:1300:50:5805:07
137PIOTRGRZESICZEK1093M 115RUDA ŚLĄSKAHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM00:51:1600:51:0005:08
138ALEKSANDRAOJŻANOWSKA-ADAMCZYK1229K23 TYCHY 00:51:1700:51:0005:08
139BARTOSZMIŚ1210M 116SOSNOWIEC 00:51:1900:51:0705:08
140MATEUSZJARACZ1106M 117KROSNO 00:51:2300:51:0005:08
141DAMIANPERUŃ1239M 118SOSNOWIEC 00:51:2300:51:2005:08
142ARKADIUSZSTOLORZ1289M 119MYSŁOWICE 00:51:2500:51:1105:09
143BARTŁOMIEJBETKA1011M 120BĘDZIN 00:51:2800:51:0205:09
144OLGAFIT1061K24 KATOWICEHIRERIGHT RUNNING TEAM00:51:3000:51:1505:09
145PATRYCJAMIELAŃCZYK1204K25 RYBNIK 00:51:3300:51:2805:09
146PAWEŁRUSEK1266M 121BUKOWNO UKS KUSY BUKOWNO00:51:4000:51:2805:10
147PIOTRBREGUŁA1023M 122TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:51:4300:51:2405:10
148AGNIESZKASWATEK1295K26 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:51:4400:51:2505:10
149KACPERWALICZEK1329M 123KATOWICE 00:51:5100:51:4205:11
150EWAJASICKA1109K27 TYCHYNIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE00:51:5300:51:4205:11
151IRENEUSZDOBROWOLSKI1049M 124BYTOM 00:51:5700:51:5205:12
152KATARZYNAJOB1113K28 TYCHY 00:51:5700:51:4905:12
153DOMINIKKANIA1125M 125KATOWICER.R. MARTIN PISZ JUŻ TE KSIĄŻKI00:52:0000:51:4505:12
154MAREKŻELIŃSKI1351M 126CHORZÓW 00:52:0200:51:4305:12
155TOMASZWCISLO1334M 127SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:52:1100:51:4605:13
156SEBASTIANMADEJSKI1192M 128CHORZÓWBORN TU BI LOTAĆ00:52:1400:52:1005:13
157ALEKSANDERBIAŁECKI1013M 129MYSŁOWICE 00:52:1500:52:0705:13
158ANNAKSIĘŻYK1163K29 CHORZÓWMARATONYPOLSKIE.PL00:52:1700:51:5105:14
159ANDRZEJBORZĘCKI1022M 130DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:52:1700:52:1305:14
160AGNIESZKAGÓRNIKIEWICZ1081K30 SOSNOWIEC 00:52:1900:52:1605:14
161RYSZARDGOŁBA1076M 131TYCHY 00:52:2600:52:1605:15
162PIOTRSIWEK1277M 132MYSŁOWICE 00:52:2900:52:2005:15
163PAWEŁBEDNARCZYK1009M 133SOSNOWIEC 00:52:3400:52:0705:15
164RAFAŁPOLAŃSKI1249M 134KATOWICEACCENTURE RUNNERS TEAM00:52:4200:52:3705:16
165PAWEŁSZYMKOWIAK1309M 135KOTLARNIA 00:52:4700:52:3305:17
166KATARZYNAFIJAŁKOWSKA1058K31 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ00:52:4800:52:4605:17
167PAWEŁKARLIK1129M 136KOBIÓR 00:52:4900:52:4405:17
168DARIUSZKUBACKI1165M 137KATOWICE 00:52:5400:52:4205:17
169MARIUSZMAZUR1199M 138SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:53:0300:52:3805:18
170DARIUSZWALKOWSKI1330M 139RUDA ŚLĄSKA AUGUSTEAM00:53:0300:52:4005:18
171SZYMONPIECUCH1242M 140PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ 00:53:0500:52:4705:18
172ADAMTULEJA1319M 141ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:53:0600:53:0405:19
173TOMEKWÓJCIK1342M 142TYCHYPOWERADE NOVA TRADING STALE BIEGAM00:53:0600:52:4105:19
174SZYMONKRAWIEC1158M 143PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:53:0700:52:5005:19
175DAMIANKAJZER1121M 144BĘDZIN 00:53:0900:52:4705:19
176IZABELAMAZUREK1200K32 KATOWICEACCENTURE RUNNERS TEAM00:53:1200:53:0505:19
177MARLENACIERPIAŁOWSKA1039K33 ZABRZEWKURW_TEAM00:53:1200:53:0705:19
178MAGDALENADURA1054K34 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEDUROSKI00:53:1300:52:4905:19
179ARTURGIEROK1074M 145KATOWICE BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ00:53:1600:53:1405:20
180JUSTYNAKARCZYŃSKA1127K35 OPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU 00:53:1700:53:0905:20
181DAWIDFILUSZ1060M 146RYBNIKDECATHLON RYBNIK & PRZYJACIELE00:53:2900:53:1405:21
182ARTURSKRABEL1278M 147RYBNIKSTUDIO ENERGIA RYBNIK TEAM00:53:2900:53:1405:21
183TOMASZBIETA1015M 148IMIELIN 00:53:3400:53:2805:21
184ALEKSANDERNOWAKOWSKI1227M 149KATOWICE 00:53:3700:53:1705:22
185LENASZCZUREK1299K36 KNURÓW 00:53:3700:53:3405:22
186ŁUKASZSZCZEPANEK1298M 150KATOWICE 00:53:3800:53:2705:22
187BOŻENALITWIŃSKA1182K37 TYCHYBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:53:4100:53:3305:22
188DARIAWALICZEK1328K38 KATOWICE 00:53:5400:53:4505:23
189MAGDALENAGRZEGORCZYK1091K39 OPOLEWIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU00:54:0000:53:5205:24
190EWACZAJA1041K40 KATOWICEPARKRUN KATOWICE00:54:0200:53:3305:24
191JOANNASZAJBEL1297K41 KATOWICEPARKRUN KATOWICE00:54:0200:53:3405:24
192JAKUBPALIK1232M 151RUDA ŚLĄSKAPGG S.A.00:54:0700:53:4605:25
193MONIKAJACKOWSKA1102K42 BEDZIN 00:54:1500:54:0405:25
194KRZYSZTOFJASICKI1110M 152TYCHYNIEDZIELNI BIEGACZE00:54:2300:54:1105:26
195PIOTRWYLEŻOŁ1344M 153TARNOWSKIE GÓRY SREBRNI BIEGACZE TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:54:3000:54:1505:27
196AGNIESZKACHOJNICKA1034K43 RUDA ŚLĄSKAWAŻKA TEAM00:54:3800:54:2705:28
197ALEKSANDERJARASZ1107M 154ZABRZE 00:54:3800:54:1605:28
198RAFAŁPIETRUCH1243M 155SOSNOWIEC 00:54:4600:54:2105:29
199ŁUKASZKOCUR1139M 156MYSŁOWICE 00:54:4600:54:3705:29
200PAULINABLACH1016K44 TYCHY 00:54:4600:54:3705:29
201RADKAŚLĘCZKA1312K45 JAWORZNO 00:54:4900:54:3505:29
202WOJCIECHKRÓL1160M 157RYBNIKKLUB DZIKA00:54:5400:54:5405:29
203KATARZYNASTOCHNIJ1288K46 CHORZÓW 00:55:0000:54:4805:30
204ARTURHANDZLIK1094M 158KĘTY 00:55:0500:54:5005:30
205KAROLINAKOWALSKA1149K47 RUDA ŚLĄSKAMIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA00:55:0600:54:5305:31
206MIROSŁAWGRATKA1085M 159KOJSZÓWKA 00:55:1000:55:0105:31
207ANNAZAJĄC1345K48 SKAWINA 00:55:1000:55:0305:31
208BEATAGRATKA1084K49 KOJSZÓWKA 00:55:1000:55:0205:31
209JACEKGRZELEC1092M 160KATOWICE 00:55:2200:55:1605:32
210EWAKOSEK-SAŁACHNA1142K50 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:55:2800:55:0705:33
211AGNIESZKAWIECZOREK1337K51 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:55:2800:55:0705:33
212KATARZYNAGRABIAŃSKA1082K52 KATOWICEVIKING TRAINING CENTER00:55:3100:55:2105:33
213KRYSTIANHYTREK1098M 161RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:55:4100:55:2805:34
214KAROLINAKULIG1171K53 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD00:55:4100:55:3505:34
215PAWEŁDŁUGOSZ1048M 162SIEMIANOWICE HUSARIA RACE TEAM 00:55:4500:55:3905:34
216PATRYCJANIEWIADOMSKA1223K54 GLIWICE 00:55:4500:55:3805:35
217KINGAGAWLE1071K55 SKAWINAHEINEKEN RUNNING CLUB/DAREDEVILS TRIATHLONTEAM00:55:5500:55:3005:36
218ILONAMROWIEC1212K56 BYTOMMIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA00:56:0000:55:5305:36
219ADAMSITKO1274M 163BOJSZOWY 00:56:0700:55:5505:37
220KATARZYNAJOŃCZYK1115K57 LĘDZINY 00:56:1200:55:5405:37
221MIROSŁAWKSIĘŻYK1164M 164CHORZÓW 00:56:1500:55:4805:37
222MIROSŁAWSZNAJDER1301M 165CHORZÓW 00:56:1700:55:5805:38
223SYLWIASOJDA1280K58 SIEMIANOWICESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ 00:56:2300:56:1105:38
224MONIKACHAWIŃSKA1359K59 KATOWICEMK TEAM00:56:2300:56:1405:38
225IGAKAMIŃSKA1123K60 ZAWIERCIE 00:56:2300:56:0905:38
226GRZEGORZNEC1220M 166MYSŁOWICE 00:56:2600:56:0005:39
227AGNIESZKAMATURA1197K61 KNURÓWTONX TRIATHLON TEAM00:56:3400:56:1305:39
228MAGDALENAWŁODARCZYK1339K62 KATOWICE 00:56:3500:56:1105:39
229ROMEKMATURA1198M 167KNURÓW 00:56:3500:56:1605:40
230KRYSTIANLABIAK1177M 168KATOWICE 00:56:3800:56:0905:40
231AREKRZESZOWSKI1269M 169RACIBÓRZEKO-OKNA RUNNERS00:56:3900:56:2405:40
232AGNIESZKAPRZYBYŁKA1255K63 SOSNOWIEC 00:56:4100:56:1705:40
233BARTOSZPRZYBOREK1252M 170KATOWICE 00:56:4300:56:1305:40
234EWASZYPUŁA1311K64 TYCHYBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC00:56:4300:56:3505:40
235BLANKATULEJA1321K65 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 00:56:4500:56:4305:40
236ANIAŻUBER1352K66 KNURÓW 00:56:4800:56:4505:41
237ANNAPRUKOP1251K67 KATOWICE 00:56:5300:56:5105:41
238TOMASZFAMUŁA1056M 171KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAM00:56:5300:56:2505:41
239MAGDALENAKOZIELSKA1151K68 MSZANATWOJA STARA TEAM 00:57:0400:57:0105:42
240MAGDALENAKULA1169K69 KATOWICEADEA00:57:0600:56:4005:43
241KRZYSZTOFFIGIEL1057M 172BIERUŃ 00:57:0600:56:3905:43
242MARZENAKRZEMIŃSKA1162K70 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICKI KLUB MORSÓW HARCIOLE 00:57:1200:56:5505:43
243PAULINAKURBIEL1173K71 SOSNOWIEC 00:57:2300:56:5305:44
244KAMILKOZIEŁ1152M 173DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:57:2300:56:5305:44
245ADAMJURASZCZYK1117M 174RYBNIKKLUB DZIKA00:57:3100:57:3005:45
246KAROLSTOCHNIJ1287M 175CHORZÓW 00:57:4300:57:3105:46
247BEATAKAJDAS1120K72 BRZYCZYNA 00:57:4800:57:4105:47
248KASIAPRZYBYŁA1254K73 BYTOM 00:57:5500:57:3805:48
249KATARZYNAGARNCZAREK1069K74 BYTOM 00:58:0500:57:4805:48
250ALEKSANDRAKOT1143K75 KATOWICEACCENTURE RUNNERS TEAM00:58:0600:58:0005:49
251MARZENAGRAJPER1083K76 KATOWICE 00:58:4200:58:1705:52
252ŁUKASZKULASZA1170M 176KATOWICE 00:58:4200:58:1705:52
253KLAUDARACZEK1257K77 KATOWICEMK TEAM00:58:4400:58:3505:52
254JOANNABUKOWSKA1028K78 KATOWICEKDN00:58:4400:58:1705:52
255LUKASZBUKOWSKI1029M 177KATOWICE 00:58:4900:58:2105:53
256KRZYSZTOFGARGULA1068M 178KATOWICE 00:58:5200:58:3205:53
257ROBERTŚWITAŁA1315M 179TYCHY 00:59:1800:58:5805:56
258MARTAKIERZEK1134K79 KATOWICE 00:59:2200:59:1505:56
259MARIUSZKISER1135M 180LUBLINIEC 00:59:2300:59:0305:56
260ANNACHUPTYŚ1038K80 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ00:59:2500:59:1205:57
261TOMASZCHĘCIŃSKI1031M 181GLIWICE 00:59:2900:59:0805:57
262ROBERTMAJDA1193M 182ORZESZE 00:59:3000:59:0405:57
263ŁUKASZDUDA1053M 183CHORZÓWŚLĄSK RUNNERS00:59:3000:59:0005:57
264SABINAKLEPCZYŃSKA1136K81 RYBNIK 00:59:4600:59:2205:59
265KAMILALISOWSKA1179K82 ZABRZELEŚNE RUN NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:59:5300:59:2905:59
266JOANNARÓŻAŃSKA1265K83 ORZESZELECYMY DURŚ00:59:5600:59:3006:00
267DOROTADELEWSKA1046K84 ZABRZE NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:59:5700:59:3406:00
268DARIUSZDELEWSKI1047M 184ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 00:59:5700:59:3406:00
269PATRYCJAMAJSAK1194K85 ZABRZE 01:00:0600:59:4006:01
270MACIEJKUŚNIERZ1176M 185ZABRZE 01:00:0600:59:4006:01
271BARBARAPERKA1238K86 PRÓSZKÓWBIEG OPOLSKI, WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W OPOLU01:00:1401:00:0706:01
272ANNABOCHEŃSKA1021K87 KATOWICE 01:00:2501:00:1806:03
273ARONZUBEL1349M 186OŚWIĘCIMZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 01:00:2701:00:1706:03
274ADAMMANIURA1195M 187BYTOM 01:00:2701:00:1106:03
275ANNANIESTOLIK1221K88 CHORZÓW 01:00:4101:00:1506:04
276ANDRZEJTRACZ1318M 188KATOWICE 01:00:4601:00:3406:05
277AGNIESZKASZYDŁOWSKA1304K89 TYCHYBIEGNĘ BYLE DOBIEC01:00:4701:00:3906:05
278KRZYSZTOFDRĄŻKOWSKI1051M 189KATOWICE 01:01:0101:00:5006:06
279BEATAMILCZARCZYK1207K90 TYCHY 01:01:0701:00:4706:07
280DOMINIKASZYMAŃSKA1306K91 KATOWICE 01:01:1001:00:4506:07
281FILIPSZYMAŃSKI1307M 190TYCHY 01:01:1101:00:4506:07
282TOMASZKOTULIŃSKI1145M 191SOSNOWIECBIKEHEAD01:01:1901:00:5406:08
283KATARZYNABARTOSZEK1007K92 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 01:01:2301:01:0506:08
284WOJCIECHADAMUS1003M 192RUDA ŚLĄSKA 01:01:2601:01:0106:09
285ADAMJEŻEWSKI1112M 193GLIWICEETISOFT RUNNING TEAM01:01:2901:01:0706:09
286DARIUSZKAWECKI1133M 194ZABRZEETISOFT RUNNING TEAM01:01:2901:01:0706:09
287ALEKSANDRABIELEWICZ1014K93 SOSNOWIECDECATHLON SOSNOWIEC TEAM #SZYBKISZPIL01:01:2901:01:1206:09
288SŁAWOMIRSOJKA1281M 195TYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTER01:01:3101:01:2006:09
289MAGDALENABUCHALIK1026K94 RYBNIK 01:01:3401:01:2606:09
290KAROLINAJANTCZAK1357K95 LEGNICASILESIANWOLO01:01:3601:01:1706:10
291ADAMGROSS1089M 196BYTOMKLUB BIEGACZY JYSK01:01:3801:01:1506:10
292JAKUBUHORCZAK1323M 197BĘDZIN 01:01:4901:01:2106:11
293KATARZYNADARSKA1044K96 ZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCY 01:01:5201:01:4506:11
294JOANNAGĘBSKA1072K97 SOSNOWIEC 01:02:0101:01:5206:12
295AGATARAK1259K98 KATOWICE 01:02:1101:01:4806:13
296ANNAADAMUS1002K99 RUDA ŚLĄSKA 01:02:4601:02:2006:17
297DARIUSZMARSZAŁEK1196M 198DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:02:5001:02:3906:17
298EWELINASTOMPEL1290K100 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 01:02:5101:02:3106:17
299BEATAGAJDA1066K101 KATOWICEAUGUSTEAM01:02:5401:02:3206:17
300DOMINIKANEC1219K102 MYSŁOWICE 01:03:0301:02:4006:18
301PAULINATYCZEWSKA1322K103 KRAKÓW 01:03:2801:02:5706:21
302JACEKKACZMARSKI1119M 199BYTOMELZAB ACTIVE TEAM01:03:4801:03:3306:23
303ANNAKANTOROSIŃSKA1126K104 MYSŁOWICE 01:04:1301:03:4906:25
304JEREMIASZGÓRNIAK1080M 200JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO01:04:1401:03:4906:25
305MAGDALENADOROBISZ1050K105 SOSNOWIEC 01:04:1701:04:0606:26
306BOŻENAKOZŁOWSKA1155K106 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 01:04:2001:03:5006:26
307JUSTYNAJANICZEK1105K107 ZABRZE 01:04:2101:04:0506:26
308JAKUBZAWADA1346M 201CHRZANÓW PIEPRZ I WANILIA01:04:4801:04:2806:29
309ADAMSOKÓŁ1282M 202KATOWICEFUCHS OIL TEAM01:04:4901:04:2206:29
310ALDONAŁUKASIK1188K108 ŻORYPIEPRZ I WANILIA01:04:4901:04:2906:29
311MARIETTAKARWOT1131K109 RYBNIK 01:04:5701:04:4106:30
312AGNIESZKAKUCIEL1166K110 JAWORZNOWKURW_TEAM01:05:3301:05:1006:33
313AGNIESZKACHĘCIŃSKA1030K111 GLIWICE 01:05:3801:05:1706:34
314ANDRZEJHAŁOŃ1045M 203OPOLE 01:05:5901:05:5306:36
315AGNIESZKAMIŚKIEWICZ1211K112 OŚWIĘCIM 01:06:2501:06:1506:39
316MICHAŁGROS1088M 204ZABRZE 01:06:3001:06:1606:39
317MAGDALENAKUCZERA-KUŁAGA1167K113 KATOWICE 01:06:3801:06:1606:40
318ALEKSANDRABRIAŃSKA-KORDECKA1024K114 KATOWICEKAUA01:06:3901:06:1606:40
319ANNAFAMUŁA1055K115 KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAM01:06:5901:06:3106:42
320PIOTRKARMAŃSKI1130M 205BYTOM 01:07:1701:06:4906:44
321LESZEKMILEJSKI1208M 206DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:07:2501:07:0306:44
322KATARZYNAŁOKIEĆ1187K116 SŁAWKÓW 01:07:2501:07:0306:44
323PAULINASZOJDA1302K117 TYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTER01:07:5601:07:4506:48
324LESŁAWBENTKOWSKI1010M 207GLIWICEDIRTY SPARROWS01:08:2401:08:1206:50
325DOMINIKAODIAS1358K118 KATOWICESILESIANWOLO01:08:5401:08:3506:53
326JAKUBKURZELA1174M 208ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEKONESERZY DŹWIĘKÓW01:08:5801:08:2706:54
327PAULINAKURZELA1175K119 ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEKONESERZY DŹWIĘKÓW01:08:5801:08:2706:54
328RAFAŁKULPOK1172M 209ZABRZE 01:09:2501:09:1906:57
329ANNAPAWĘZOWSKA1235K120 BĘDZINBĘDZIN TEAM01:09:3401:09:2406:57
330EWAKOŁODZIŃSKA1141K121 GLIWICE 01:09:4101:09:2306:58
331MICHAŁZUBEL1350M 210OŚWIĘCIMZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM 01:09:5001:09:4006:59
332ANNASZWED1303K122 BYTOM MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA01:10:2601:10:0307:03
333MATEUSZRADECKI1258M 211RUDA ŚLĄSKA 01:10:3501:10:0507:03
334DOMINIKAPYĆ1256K123 TYCHYVIKING TRAINING CENTER01:10:4401:10:3407:04
335IWONALOCHSŁAWSKA1183K124 KATOWICE 01:25:4701:25:4708:35
336KRZYSZTOFHANKUS1095M 212KATOWICESTUDIO GTS KATOWICE01:31:2501:31:2509:09
337JUSTYNAADAMUS-KOWALSKA1004K125 IMIELIN 00:00
338ANDRZEJSOWA1283M 213CHORZÓW 00:00
339BEATAĆWIĘCZEK1043K126 OŻAROWICE 00:00
340SONIAGROSS1090K127 BYTOM 00:00