TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
  
IX Szóstka Pogorii
Organizator:Pogoria Biega
Data:12.05.2019
Miejsce:Dąbrowa Górnicza
Dystans:Bieg Indywidualny 5km
 

    

      
 
MCEIMIĘNAZWISKONRPŁEĆKMMIASTOKLUBSTART NETTOCZAS NETTOMIN/KM
1ANDRZEJNOWAK347M 1SOSNOWIECCROSS BOX EVOLUTION01:19:1500:15:4703:09
2PAWEŁSZYMAŃSKI346M 2KATOWICEPRZESTWORZE.PL / NIEWYMIEKACZE01:15:1500:16:2703:17
3ARTURROSIŃSKI344M 3RUDA ŚLĄSKAPARKRUN KATOWICE01:14:4600:16:4003:20
4PIOTRNAGŁO341M 4SOSNOWIECSOLVERE PIOTR NAGŁO01:19:0000:17:0203:24
5WOJCIECHLICHOTA345M 5SKOCZÓWLICHOTA TEAM01:15:0000:17:0503:25
6KRZYSZTOFRZEŹNICZEK340M 6PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEWWW.HAMEXPERT.PL01:14:1500:17:1203:26
7KORDIANZYGMA343M 7LIGOTAJOHNNIE RUNNER TEAM01:14:3000:17:3603:31
8ADAMBUCHTA336M 8KATOWICE 01:13:4500:17:4103:32
9KACPERLACHETA338M 9DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:15:3000:17:4703:33
10DANIELWYPYSIŃSKI332M 10DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO01:13:0000:17:5403:35
11SŁAWOMIRGRUCEL302M 11SOSNOWIEC 01:11:3100:18:4803:46
12MARCINGREGORCZYK334M 12MIKOŁÓWSTS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW01:13:3000:18:5003:46
13TOMASZKAPA216M 13CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:47:4600:18:5103:46
14MATEUSZMUSKAŁA366M 14CHORZÓW 01:17:2000:18:5703:47
15PAWEŁKOZERA213M 15SOSNOWIEC 00:47:0100:18:5903:48
16ROMANZIELONKA333M 16BLACHOWNIABREMBO01:13:1500:19:0103:48
17ADAMBIAŁAS327M 17STRZYŻOWICEGRUPA BIEGOWA 6501:12:1500:19:0903:50
18TOMASZLACHETA320M 18DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:15:4500:19:1603:51
19MAREKBOGDOŁ209M 19SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEDROGADOTOKIO.PL00:46:1500:19:1703:51
20ALEKSANDERSOJKA312M 20SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEĆ CHOPCY01:09:3100:19:2003:52
21MARIUSZJAGIEŁA301M 21ZAWIERCIE 01:07:1600:19:2203:52
22PAWEŁKACZMARZYK311M 22SOSNOWIECMAGNETI MARELLI SOSNOWIEC01:09:1600:19:3203:54
23DARIUSZHYLA339M 23DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACAFEMOBIL TEAM01:14:0000:19:3303:55
24MIŁOSZLECH324M 24JAWORZNOKB MCKIS JAWORZNO01:11:4500:19:3403:55
25MONIKAHANGIEL322K1 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC01:11:1600:19:3903:56
26MACIEJSTASIERSKI310M 25KATOWICETRIATHLON X-TEAM01:09:0000:19:4003:56
27PATRYKMAZUREK342M 26JEDLINA-ZDRÓJAZS AWF KATOWICE01:16:3000:19:5003:58
28PAWEŁKOWALCZYK309M 27ŻORY 01:08:4500:19:5003:58
29RADOSŁAWWALUDA318M 28DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:10:3000:19:5203:58
30DAMIANMIKOŁAJSKI316M 29DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM DAMIKO/TRIATHLON X TEAM01:10:0100:19:5203:58
31ADAMBAZYL326M 30DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO01:12:0000:19:5403:59
32DAMIANDROGOSZ329M 31CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEAKTYWNA PSZCZYNA01:12:4400:19:5804:00
33ŁUKASZKASPRZYK303M 32BĘDZINTEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE01:07:3000:19:5904:00
34WOJCIECHBŁACH328M 33SOSNOWIECFORZA MINIA01:12:3000:20:0004:00
35ŁUKASZMARZEC321M 34DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATRIATHLON X-TEAM01:11:0000:20:0004:00
36KRZYSZTOFSZYMKOWSKI325M 35CZESTOCHOWA 01:18:4500:20:0404:01
37KRZYSZTOFROEHRICH292M 36ŁĄKASZWAGRY TEAM PSZCZYNA01:05:1600:20:1204:02
38ŁUKASZKARLIK297M 37DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAES TEAM01:06:3000:20:1504:03
39KRZYSZTOFWOŚ305M 38DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:07:4600:20:1904:04
40RYSZARDKOŚCIÓŁEK268M 39DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:00:0000:20:3304:07
41PIOTRGIEMZA280M 40DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO01:02:4500:20:3604:07
42ŁUKASZKASZUBA300M 41CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA01:07:0000:20:3804:08
43MATEUSZSTODOLSKI299M 42CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 01:06:4500:20:4204:08
44JAROSŁAWPODSIADŁO313M 43SOSNOWIECHARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC01:09:4600:20:4204:08
45TOMASZEISLER293M 44CIĘCINASKLEPBIKER.PL01:05:3000:20:4804:10
46AGATAHILASZEK317K2 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIENIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE01:10:1500:20:4904:10
47JAKUBMAZUR277M 45DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABENTELER01:02:0000:20:5404:11
48MARIUSZBIEŃ306M 46DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM01:08:0000:20:5404:11
49GRZEGORZKOWALSKI276M 47DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM01:01:4600:20:5504:11
50SEBASTIANCIASTO296M 48PRZEZCHLEBIE 01:06:1400:20:5904:12
51PAWEŁWYDMAŃSKI239M 49ZALESIE GOLCZOWSKIEKOBYLICA00:53:1500:21:0704:13
52GRZEGORZSTRĄCZEK89M 50SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:19:3100:21:0804:14
53JACEKMACHALICA291M 51SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIEFAMUŁA TEAM01:05:0000:21:0904:14
54TOMASZSZCZESZAK290M 52DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAEWSASZ TEAM FOREVER01:04:4600:21:0904:14
55RADOSŁAWŁAWECZKO295M 53BRZESZCZEZADYSZKA OŚWIĘCIM01:06:0100:21:1304:15
56ROKSANADARSICKA-MĄCZKA258K3 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:57:3100:21:1304:15
57MARCINJANKOWSKI206M 54DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:45:3000:21:2004:16
58ADRIANMALINOWSKI220M 55BĘDZIN#CZELADZBIEGA00:48:4600:21:2304:17
59BENIAMINLNIANY319M 56RUDA ŚLĄSKAPOBIEGA(L)NIANY01:10:4600:21:2704:17
60DARIUSZBARAN285M 57DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARUSZAMY DĄBROWĘ01:04:0100:21:2704:17
61DAWIDPLACEK109M 58DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAFICOSA TEAM00:23:4600:21:3304:19
62JAKUBBOCHEŃSKI260M 59DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAES TEAM00:58:0000:21:4204:20
63BARTOSZWOJTAŚ278M 60DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:02:1600:21:4704:21
64EUGENIUSZWOJTAŚ273M 61DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:01:1600:21:5304:23
65ŁUKASZMAJEWSKI287M 62DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:04:1600:21:5604:23
66SEWERYNDYBOWSKI244M 63CHORZÓW 00:54:3000:21:5704:23
67MAREKWIEKIETA120M 64SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:26:1500:21:5904:24
68DARIUSZKOŁODZIEJ37M 65DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:08:1600:22:0104:24
69PIOTRGIERCZAK264M 66SOSNOWIECES TEAM00:59:0100:22:0304:25
70MATEUSZOLCZYK257M 67DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:57:1600:22:0504:25
71DARIUSZKĘDZIOR242M 68DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:54:0100:22:0704:25
72RADOSŁAWRYBA237M 69SOSNOWIEC 00:52:1600:22:0904:26
73MARCINŁUKASZEWSKI191M 70DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:42:4500:22:0904:26
74KAJADELEWSKA365K4 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:23:0400:22:1004:26
75MARIUSZKONIEC230M 71DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPARTARUNNINGRAGE00:52:4500:22:1104:26
76MAREKCHRAPKIEWICZ271M 72PSZCZYNASZWAGRY TEAM PSZCZYNA01:00:4500:22:1804:28
77KRZYSZTOFPACANA252M 73TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:56:1600:22:2004:28
78ZBYSZEKSIEJA279M 74PIEKARY ŚLLECYMY DURŚ01:02:3000:22:2004:28
79TOMASZPYREK255M 75DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:56:4600:22:2104:28
80JOANNASZCZEPANEK308K5 OLKUSZOLKUSZBIEGA.PL01:08:3000:22:2204:28
81MICHAŁWOJTUNIK281M 76DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASPORTOWA DĄBROWA01:03:0100:22:2404:29
82MARCINPALUCH236M 77DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:52:0000:22:2404:29
83IRENEUSZKWIATEK218M 78BĘDZINIRU7500:48:1500:22:2604:29
84DAMIANBANASIEWICZ253M 79BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:56:3000:22:2904:30
85TOMASZJAŚTAL307M 80DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:08:1600:22:3304:31
86MICHAŁSTELMACH272M 81SOSNOWIEC 01:01:0100:22:3404:31
87ŁUKASZGARBACZ205M 82BĘDZINWAŻKA TEAM00:45:1600:22:4104:32
88PIOTRKRYCZEK269M 83DĄBROWA GÓRNICZATEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE01:00:1600:22:4304:33
89DAMIANSTALMACH266M 84PIEKARY ŚLASKIELECYMY DURŚ00:59:3100:22:4704:33
90GRZEGORZKRAWCZYK265M 85DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:59:1600:22:4704:33
91ROBERTBOMBA225M 86BĘDZINBANDA Z PLACU00:50:0100:22:4704:33
92ANDRZEJBORZĘCKI223M 87DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:49:3000:22:5104:34
93ANDRZEJCZAJA261M 88NIEGOWONICE 00:58:1700:22:5504:35
94KLAUDIAGANCARCZYK178K6 SOSNOWIECTEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:39:3100:22:5504:35
95ŁUKASZNOWAK245M 89CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA00:54:4500:23:0104:36
96AGNIESZKAPISKORZ151K7 SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:33:1600:23:0104:36
97MICHAŁCZUBALA177M 90DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:39:1500:23:0404:37
98MARIUSZWOJCIECHOWSKI10M 91SOSNOWIECMARIO00:02:1500:23:0504:37
99ARTURPOTEMPA249M 92ZABRZENIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE00:55:3100:23:0604:37
100DOMINIKBEDNARSKI127M 93BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:28:0100:23:1204:38
101BŁAŻEJBRZEZIŃSKI263M 94SOSNOWIEC 00:58:4700:23:1304:39
102MARIANSOKÓŁ275M 95DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAZIMNOKRWIŚCI01:01:3100:23:1404:39
103PRZEMEKOKRAJNI222M 96DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:49:1500:23:1404:39
104ŁUKASZBŁASZCZYSZYN224M 97SOSNOWIEC 00:49:4600:23:1604:39
105MARIUSZDUDA243M 98CHORZÓW 00:54:1600:23:1604:39
106PIOTRCZECH247M 99DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:55:1500:23:1804:40
107PIOTRJURECZEK270M 100DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:00:3000:23:1804:40
108MARCINBIELECKI262M 101DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:58:3200:23:1904:40
109GRZEGORZWIDLAK168M 102DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:0100:23:2004:40
110MICHAŁMAJEWSKI219M 103DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAMAJ MUSIC00:48:3100:23:2104:40
111ADAMOGÓREK40M 104CHORZÓWBATORY LOTO00:09:0100:23:2204:40
112KRYSTIANWIATR199M 105TYCHY 00:44:1500:23:2304:41
113PIOTRSZYMAŃSKI284M 106BYTOM 01:03:4600:23:2504:41
114MAREKKLEBACH246M 107BĘDZINW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:55:0100:23:2604:41
115DANIELWALCZAK118M 108SOSNOWIECMIZOPOL00:25:4500:23:2604:41
116ŁUKASZKOSTRZEWIŃSKI123M 109CZĘSTOCHOWAREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS00:27:0100:23:2604:41
117JERZYBALANA194M 110DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:43:3100:23:2804:42
118ROBERTREDZIAK110M 111SOSNOWIECGITFIT00:24:0000:23:3004:42
119AGNIESZKAŁUKASZEWSKA140K8 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:30:3000:23:3204:42
120ŁUKASZKOWALEWSKI126M 112SOSNOWIEC 00:27:4500:23:3204:42
121GRZEGORZWOJSA187M 113DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:41:4500:23:3604:43
122MAREKJABŁOŃSKI99M 114DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAOTTIMA PLUS00:21:4500:23:3804:44
123BARBARACYRNAL192K9 KATOWICEBBKTS00:43:0000:23:4004:44
124RADEKWIECZOREK221M 115SOSNOWIEC 00:49:0000:23:4704:45
125DOMINIKWOJDYŁO212M 116DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:46:4500:23:4704:45
126MARCINDZIUBEK369M 117CZELADŹSEKCJA PIASKI01:18:0000:23:4804:46
127KRZYSZTOFSZUSTAK203M 118DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:44:4600:23:4804:46
128SZYMONKORONA231M 119DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:51:0000:23:5004:46
129KONRADMORAWSKI124M 120DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:27:1500:23:5004:46
130DARIUSZSMACZYŃSKI294M 121DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:05:4600:23:5204:46
131TOMASZBORCZ226M 122SOSNOWIEC 00:50:1500:23:5304:47
132KATARZYNAROJCZYK250K10 KATOWICEAUGUS TEAM00:55:4600:23:5904:48
133GRZEGORZLEBIODA129M 123DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:28:3300:24:0004:48
134PAWEŁŁAGOWSKI234M 124DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAFICOSA TEAM00:51:3000:24:0104:48
135ANDRZEJSZMURŁO115M 125DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASAINT GOBAIN SQUAD00:25:0100:24:0104:48
136TOMASZMOSZ256M 126DĄBROWA GÓRNICZARUSZAMY DĄBROWĘ00:57:0100:24:0504:49
137ADAMKOŁODZIEJCZYK207M 127BĘDZIN#CZELADZBIEGA00:45:4500:24:0804:50
138JOANNAJURECZKO182K11 BYTOMLECYMY DURŚ00:40:3100:24:0804:50
139KATARZYNASZEWCZYK259K12 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICEJOHNNIE RUNNER TEAM00:57:4600:24:0904:50
140TOMASZPODKOWA241M 128SOSNOWIEC 00:53:4600:24:1404:51
141DOROTAKAMIŃSKA232K13 JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJGRUBIORZE LOTAJOM00:53:0000:24:1604:51
142ARTURBŁASIAK18M 129SŁAWKÓW 00:04:0100:24:1904:52
143DAMIANKAJZER229M 130BEDZIN 00:50:4500:24:1904:52
144MARCINŻURAWIECKI240M 131DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAŻRYJ PEŁNIĄ ŻYCIA00:53:3100:24:2304:53
145ZDZISŁAWAWOJSA169K14 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:37:1600:24:3504:55
146BOGUMILABONCZAR93K15 SOSNOWIEC 00:20:3100:24:3504:55
147PAWEŁPLUCIŃSKI47M 132SOSNOWIECFUCHS OIL TEAM00:10:3000:24:4404:57
148KAROLSTOCHNIJ152M 133CHORZÓW 00:33:3100:24:4604:57
149ANNAMARZEC174K16 SOSNOWIEC 00:38:3100:24:4904:58
150MARCINHANASIEWICZ20M 134CZELADŹ 00:04:1600:24:4904:58
151KAROLINAKULIG160K17 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZASAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD00:35:3000:24:5204:58
152MAGDALENAOLESZEK282K18 CZELADŹ#CZELADZBIEGA01:03:1600:24:5204:58
153ŁUKASZKNAŚ193M 135PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIEF-TEAM00:43:1600:24:5504:59
154RAFAŁKOCIOŁ156M 136JAWORZNOSONY00:34:3100:24:5704:59
155KATARZYNASTOCHNIJ173K19 CHORZÓW 00:38:1500:24:5805:00
156ŁUKASZGWARDA180M 137BYTOM 00:40:0100:24:5905:00
157RUDOLFSOBIERAJSKI165M 138DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:36:3100:25:0005:00
158EDYTASZCZĘSNA208K20 CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICECARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:46:0100:25:0105:00
159MARTYNAMUSKAŁA367K21 CHORZÓW 01:17:3400:25:0505:01
160MARCINTROJAK135M 139MYSŁOWICEZIMNOKRWIŚCI00:29:1500:25:0705:01
161SŁAWOMIRSMOLIK138M 140ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEGITFIT00:30:0100:25:1005:02
162ROMANURGACZ195M 141SOSNOWIECZADYSZKA00:43:4500:25:1005:02
163RADOSŁAWKASPROWSKI101M 142SOSNOWIEC 00:22:1600:25:1205:02
164AREKWALCZAK163M 143ZAWIERCIE 00:36:0100:25:1405:03
165ARKADIUSZMACIEJEWSKI183M 144SOSNOWIEC 00:40:4600:25:1605:03
166MAREKSODOWSKI283M 145SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIESIEMIANOWICE I PRZYJACIELE BIEGAJĄ01:03:3100:25:1805:04
167BARTOSZSOBIERAJ251M 146SOSNOWIEC 00:56:0000:25:1905:04
168PRZEMYSŁAWPIĄTEK288M 147KATOWICEHUSARIA RACE TEAM01:04:3100:25:2005:04
169NORBERTLATACZ233M 148SOSNOWIEC 00:51:1600:25:3005:06
170MATEUSZRYNK111M 149BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:24:1600:25:3005:06
171MICHAŁŻURAWIECKI190M 150DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAŻYRYJ PEŁNIĄ ŻYCIA.00:42:3000:25:3005:06
172ILONAKIDAWA-WYSOCKA172K22 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:38:0000:25:3105:06
173JACEKLANGER39M 151CHORZÓWAUGUSTEAM00:08:4600:25:4105:08
174AGNIESZKAGÓRNIKIEWICZ179K23 00:39:4500:25:4305:09
175ADAMJABŁOŃSKI98M 152SOSNOWIECOTTIMA PLUS00:21:3000:25:4505:09
176KRZYSZTOFKRUPA142M 153SIEMIANOWICEAMATOR00:31:0100:25:4605:09
177DARIUSZMARSZAŁEK197M 154DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:44:0100:25:4805:10
178EDYTAPLUCIŃSKA48K24 SOSNOWIECFUCHS OIL TEAM00:10:4500:25:4905:10
179JAROSŁAWBORYSZKO146M 155SOSNOWIEC 00:32:0100:25:5205:10
180MACIEJARKUSZEWSKI159M 156DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:35:1500:25:5505:11
181IZABELAKLICH91K25 MYSŁOWICETRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE00:20:0100:25:5705:11
182MAŁGORZATABURAKOWSKA176K26 SOSNOWIECZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE00:39:0100:26:0205:12
183KASIASZEWCZYK153K27 SOSNOWIECWIRUSY00:33:4600:26:0205:12
184SYLWIAFURMAN211K28 SOSNOWIECWIRUSY00:46:3100:26:0205:12
185DAMIANSTRUZIK46M 157DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:10:1500:26:0305:13
186MICHAŁBAŁAZY4M 158SOSNOWIECPOGORIA MORSUJE00:00:4500:26:0405:13
187AREKBUJNOWSKI227M 159SOSNOWIECKMW00:50:3000:26:0905:14
188PIOTRSZYDŁOWSKI116M 160CHORZÓWAUGUSTEAM00:25:1600:26:1005:14
189KATARZYNADARSKA215K29 ZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCY00:47:3100:26:1005:14
190WŁODZIMIERZSKRZYPIEC204M 161DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:45:0100:26:1005:14
191PAWEŁCIUBA85M 162SOSNOWIEC 00:18:4600:26:1205:14
192MARCINTORBUS267M 163TWARDOWICE 00:59:4600:26:1205:14
193ANNASTARCZYNOWSKA114K30 SOSNOWIECGYM EL TORRO00:24:4500:26:1405:15
194MATEUSZKAŹMIERCZYK34M 164DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:07:4500:26:2105:16
195AGNIESZKACHOJNICKA189K31 RUDA ŚLĄSKAWAŻKA TEAM00:42:1500:26:2205:16
196KINGABADEK164K32 SOSNOWIEC 00:36:1600:26:2905:18
197SEBASTIANMALICKI12M 165DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:02:4500:26:2905:18
198ANNAJAWORSKA148K33 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:32:3100:26:2905:18
199KRZYSZTOFSIWY184M 166DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:41:0100:26:2905:18
200ANNARADZIĘTA88K34 CZELADŹ 00:19:1500:26:3405:19
201JOANNAJACH139K35 ŁAZYLEJDIS TEAM ZAWIERCIE00:30:1600:26:3605:19
202BARTOSZMACHOLC175M 167DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAZIMNOKRWIŚCI00:38:4600:26:3705:19
203ANETAKUBASIK27K36 BĘDZIN 00:06:0100:26:3905:20
204KALINALUBOŃ77K37 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:17:0200:26:4205:20
205KLAUDIAPENCZEK81K38 BIERUŃ 00:17:4600:26:4305:21
206PAWEŁBRZEZIŃSKI59M 168SOSNOWIEC 00:13:0100:26:4405:21
207ŁUKASZBITTNER214M 169MYSŁOWICETEAM PAPRY00:47:1500:26:4605:21
208ANDRZEJPRZYBYLSKI43M 170SOSNOWIECAKTYWNI SOSNOWIEC00:09:3100:26:4705:21
209SEBASTIANZAMARSKI122M 171CZELADŹZAMARSKI TEAM00:26:4600:26:5605:23
210TOMASZRICHTARZ167M 172SOSNOWIECBREMBO00:36:4600:26:5905:24
211BARBARAPECYNA143K39 SOSNOWIEC 00:31:1500:27:0105:24
212NATALIABIEŃ155K40 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:34:1500:27:0305:25
213MONIKALUZAK70K41 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:15:4600:27:0505:25
214EWAWYPYSIŃSKA83K42 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABREMBO00:18:1600:27:0705:25
215KAROLZAMARSKI121M 173CZELADŹZAMARSKI TEAM00:26:3100:27:1105:26
216AGNIESZKSGAWLIKOWSKA66K43 KATOWICE 00:14:4600:27:1605:27
217PIOTRRASAŁA157M 174BYTOM 00:34:4500:27:1705:27
218KATARZYNANOWAK150K44 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:33:0000:27:1805:28
219WERONIKASOWULA158K45 BRZESZCZE 00:35:0100:27:1805:28
220MARIUSZJABŁONKA170M 175MYSŁOWICEDZIADY OCR00:37:3000:27:1905:28
221AGATASTRUZIK185K46 SOSNOWIEC 00:41:1600:27:2605:29
222ANDRZEJMICHTA149M 176SOSNOWIEC 00:32:4600:27:2705:29
223SYLWIAKOZERA80K47 SOSNOWIEC 00:17:3000:27:2905:30
224MARIKADULEWICZ32K48 SOSNOWIEC 00:07:1500:27:2905:30
225KAROLINASIWY67K49 BĘDZIN 00:15:0000:27:3205:30
226TOMASZNOWAKOWSKI108M 177SOSNOWIEC 00:23:3100:27:3205:30
227ANNAJAGIEŁA145K50 ZAWIERCIELEJDIS TEAM ZAWIERCIE00:31:4500:27:3305:31
228KATARZYNAMAJCHRZAK130K51 KATOWICE 00:28:4600:27:3405:31
229MAGDALENAKLIMASARA102K52 KATOWICELECYMY DURŚ00:22:3100:27:3705:31
230AGNIESZKAŚLIWKA125K53 SOSNOWIECGITFIT00:27:3000:27:4105:32
231EWELINATUTAK238K54 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:52:3000:27:4205:32
232DOROTACEGIELSKA31K55 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:07:0000:27:4205:32
233SEBASTIANTATUŚ79M 178CHORZÓW 00:17:1600:27:4705:33
234MARTYNAGOŁDA60K56 SIEWIERZ 00:13:1600:27:5005:34
235AGATARYNK21K57 BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:04:3000:27:5205:34
236KASIAKOŁODZIEJ103K58 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:22:4600:27:5305:35
237JERZYSZMIT186M 179SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:41:3100:27:5305:35
238ZDZISŁAWNIKLEWICZ235M 180BĘDZIN 00:51:4600:27:5605:35
239LIDIABURY144K59 BĘDZININSTAL ZASUWA00:31:3100:28:0305:37
240ELŻBIETASZRAJBER370K60 SOŚNIOWICE 01:18:1500:28:0305:37
241MAGDALENAMICHTA105K61 SOSNOWIEC 00:23:0000:28:0505:37
242GRZEGORZKOWALCZYK69M 181GLIWICEBIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI00:15:3100:28:1205:38
243BARTŁOMIEJPENCZEK360M 182BIERUŃ 00:00:3100:28:1705:39
244SANDRAPAWLIK-NIEDZIELA54K62 SOSNOWIECW POGONI ZA DUCHEM/ BIEGOWA KUŹNIA00:12:1600:28:2305:41
245DARIUSZHORBACZ188M 183SOSNOWIECZIMNOKRWIŚCI00:42:0100:28:2605:41
246SANDRADUDEK350K63 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ01:16:1500:28:2905:42
247KAMILAWACH117K64 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:25:3100:28:3005:42
248JAKUBUHORCZAK136M 184BEDZIN 00:29:3000:28:3205:42
249WIOLETTABRZEZIECKA2K65 CHORZÓWHAJDUKI LOTAJOM00:00:1500:28:3205:42
250AMELIANOWACKA107K66 SŁAWKÓW 00:23:1500:28:3805:44
251ANNAFAMUŁA95K67 KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAM00:21:0100:28:4505:45
252ŁUKASZDUDA128M 185CHORZÓWŚLĄSK RUNNERS00:28:1800:28:4705:45
253KASIAKUNA25K68 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:05:3100:28:4805:46
254SABINASZYDŁOWSKA22K69 CHORZÓWAUGUSTEAM00:04:4500:28:5505:47
255MARTASYNAL133K70 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:29:0100:29:0005:48
256BASIAFILIPCZYK147K71 BĘDZINTEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE00:32:1600:29:0305:49
257MAGDALENAPAWLAK76K72 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:16:4600:29:0305:49
258ANITABRZDĘK90K73 ZAWIERCIELEŚNI OLIMPIJCZYCY00:19:4600:29:0605:49
259PIOTRBUJOCZEK84M 186BYTOM 00:18:3100:29:0605:49
260ANNAEISLER82K74 CIĘCINANESSI TEAM00:18:0100:29:0705:49
261PRZEMYSŁAWOKOŃ61M 187KATOWICEAL PL00:13:3100:29:1505:51
262KLAUDIAWALCZAK137K75 ZAWIERCIE 00:29:4500:29:1705:51
263ANDRZEJWIERZBICKI30M 188SOSNOWIECSOSNOWIEC00:06:4500:29:1905:52
264EWABUJOCZEK71K76 BYTOM 00:16:0000:29:2105:52
265MAŁGORZATATYS49K77 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:11:0100:29:2405:53
266MARCINSZYDŁOWSKI6M 189SOSNOWIEC 00:01:1600:29:2905:54
267DAWIDWÓJCIK11M 190DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAARUE CAPOEIRA POLSKA00:02:3100:29:3505:55
268KATARZYNASTANIEC113K78 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:24:3000:29:3805:56
269WIKTORTOMCZYK154M 191DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:34:0000:29:4305:57
270KAMILJAMRÓZ181M 192RUDA ŚLĄSKALUBIĘ BURPEESY00:40:1500:29:5005:58
271MARTACEBO171K79 SŁAWKÓWSŁAWKOWSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEJDZIE00:37:4500:29:5305:59
272KATARZYNAGASZ368K80 CHORZÓWGIT FIT01:17:4900:29:5405:59
273DOROTAPRZYBYLSKA41K81 SOSNOWIECAKTYWNI SOSNOWIEC00:09:1600:29:5705:59
274MAGDALENANIEDBAŁA73K82 CZELADŹ 00:16:1500:29:5705:59
275ALEKSANDRAŚCIAŃSKA217K83 WOLBROMWOLBROM TEAM00:48:0200:30:0506:01
276HELENAWIEKIETA119K84 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 00:26:0100:30:0906:02
277KSENIAPIŁAT53K85 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:12:0100:30:1206:02
278MAREKSOCHA63M 193SOSNOWIEC 00:14:0100:30:1506:03
279MONIKAKAMOLA-KASAK57K86 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:12:4700:30:1506:03
280BECIAJANKOWSKA100K87 SOSNOWIECWIRUSY00:22:0000:30:1606:03
281ANNARZĄSA9K88 SARNÓWAMATOR00:02:0000:30:1906:04
282JAKUBRYNK8M 194BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:01:4500:30:2506:05
283ANNAKOZERA55K89 SOSNOWIEC 00:12:3000:30:4006:08
284KATARZYNAPAWLIK51K90 ZABRZE 00:11:3100:30:4006:08
285NATALIAPIWOWARCZYK29K91 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABENTELER00:06:3000:30:4406:09
286MAGDALENABARTYZEL92K92 SOSNOWIEC 00:20:1600:30:5006:10
287MICHAŁRUTKA68M 195DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:15:1600:30:5006:10
288KONRADŁYTEK202M 196DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 00:44:3100:30:5406:11
289KATARZYNAMAJZA26K93 TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 00:05:4600:30:5406:11
290LUCYNAJAMA33K94 SŁAWKÓW 00:07:3100:31:0106:12
291LIDIABANACH16K95 SOSNOWIEC 00:03:3000:31:0606:13
292MONIKAWARSKA-KUBIAK28K96 SOSNOWIECREBELLION OF FREE RUNNERS00:06:1600:31:2106:16
293GOSIAROSIŃSKA45K97 BYTOM 00:10:0000:31:2706:17
294MAGDALENAJAKUBASZEK86K98 OTWOCK 00:19:0100:31:3706:19
295MAREKSZEWCZYK141M 197WIELUŃ 00:30:4600:31:4306:21
296AGNIESZKAKUDŁA-GWARDA38K99 BYTOM 00:08:3100:31:4306:21
297ROMANDYLAG352M 198DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:16:4600:31:4806:22
298JANUSZBURY50M 199BĘDZININSTAL ZASUWA00:11:1600:31:5906:24
299WERONIKAMATEJEK75K100 KATOWICE 00:16:3000:32:0306:25
300AGNIESZKAKOCJAN36K101 OLKUSZ 00:08:0000:32:0706:25
301MAGDALENAPOPCZYK15K102 BĘDZINDECATHLON SOSNOWIEC #SZYBKISZPIL00:03:1500:32:1106:26
302MAŁGORZATASIELAŃCZYK62K103 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAZIMNOKRWISCI00:13:4600:32:1106:26
303MARCINHAN96M 200MYSŁOWICEZIMNOKRWISTY00:21:1600:32:1606:27
304ALEKSANDRAWÓJCIK162K104 CZERNA 00:35:4500:32:3706:31
305MAJABAŁDYGA348K105 GRÓDKÓW 01:16:0000:32:5406:35
306RAFAŁPIŁAT65M 201DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAW POGONI ZA DUCHEM00:14:3100:33:0406:37
307KRZYSZTOFSPYRA64M 202ZAWIERCIE 00:14:1600:33:0906:38
308ALEKSANDRAPIRAŃSKA362K106 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:18:3000:33:3006:42
309MAGDALENACETNARSKA94K107 SOSNOWIEC 00:20:4600:33:5006:46
310MAREKFAMUŁA23M 203KATOWICEFAMUŁA TEAM00:05:0000:33:5806:48
311DOMINIKAKONACH7K108 SOSNOWIEC41-20000:01:3100:33:5806:48
312ŁUKASZJĘDRUSIK24M 204DĄBROWA GÓRNICZABIEGOWA KUŹNIA00:05:1500:34:0106:48
313KAROLINAGROBORZ52K109 ZABRZEBIEGAMY Z SERCEM00:11:4600:34:2006:52
314AGNIESZKATKACZEWSKA17K110 BĘDZIN#BYLEDOMETY00:03:4600:34:2206:52
315DANIELSZER363M 205DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 01:17:0100:34:4706:57
316JOANNARASAŁA44K111 BYTOM 00:09:4500:35:2707:05
317WIOLETTAOGÓREK5K112 CHORZÓWBATORY LOTO00:01:0000:35:5307:11
318OLGAGAJEK-SIKORA14K113 SOSNOWIEC 00:03:0000:36:4807:22
319ANNABRZEZIECKA1K114 CHORZÓWHAJDUKI LOTAJOM00:00:0200:39:4007:56