TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
  
Masakrator Bobrowniki
Organizator:Music Sports Events
Data:17.08.2019
Miejsce:Rogoźnik
Dystans:Open - drużynowo
 

    

      
 
MCEMCE INDIMIĘNAZWISKONRKMPŁEĆMIASTOKLUBFALACZASSUMA
123KLAUDIALIBERA1893 KJAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEASTF301:12:0203:05:03
2PRZEMYSŁAWSTARZYCKI216 2MJAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEASTF300:52:48
11RAFAŁWILCZEWSKI221 9MJAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEASTF301:00:13
237YANARUSSOVA3436 KKRAKÓWTEAM DORIS KRAKÓWF501:17:0803:54:46
19MICHAŁZWOLONSKI362 17MKRAKÓWTEAM DORIS KRAKÓWF501:06:10
78KRZYSZTOFPORĘBSKI335 66MKRAKÓWTEAM DORIS KRAKÓWF501:31:28
3141URSZULAKOBA10626 KPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚF201:48:2504:17:09
25DANIELPYKA130 22MPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚF201:12:09
34PIOTREKSIKORA136 29MPIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚF201:16:35
4181AGAGRANOWSKA17944 KJAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST JAWORZNO 2F301:56:0504:24:32
27DAWIDBOCHENEK90 24MWOJKOWICE KOŚCIELNEHARPAGAN BEAST JAWORZNO 2F201:12:22
31SEBASTIANRAPACZ209 26MKATOWICEHARPAGAN BEAST JAWORZNO 2F301:16:05
6120SYLWIABARTŁOMIEJCZYK29421 KGLIWICESOCIOS SILESIAF401:43:5104:34:43
39DANIELDĄBROWSKI308 33MZABRZESOCIOS SILESIAF501:17:41
80MACIEJOSTROWSKI124 68MKNURÓWSOCIOS SILESIAF201:33:11
6174IZABELABYCZEK30542 KSIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIECARBON OCR RACING TEAMF501:55:3904:39:44
26PIOTRJASKÓLSKI103 23MCHORZÓWCARBON OCR RACING TEAMF201:12:14
79SZYMONJASKÓLSKI316 67MKATOWICECARBON OCR RACING TEAMF501:31:51
7168KATARZYNABIELECKA36639 KSOSNOWIECHUSARIA RACE TEAMF601:54:4104:50:51
69KAMILSTOLARSKI349 58MRYBNIKHUSARIA RACE TEAMF501:27:29
72SEBASTIANKOSMALA375 61MSOSNOWIECHUSARIA RACE TEAMF601:28:41
852MARTAMASNY-JARMUNDOWICZ1597 KRYBNIKPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIEF201:24:4604:55:59
76MICHAŁJARMUNDOWICZ248 64MRYBNIKPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE IMIF401:30:12
204GRZEGORZDIAKONOW237 149MCZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNYPĘDZĄCE ŻÓŁWIE IMIF402:01:01
9167WIOLETASURÓWKA21938 KMOGILANYKKM KALORYFERF301:54:3605:02:01
77TADEUSZNAZIM199 65MSKAWINAKKM KALORYFERF301:31:13
87MIETEKKASZNIK187 72MKRAKÓWKKM KALORYFERF301:36:12
10230AGATAKULIGOWSKA11369 KŻORYMIRAZ RACE TEAMF202:07:4005:28:58
99ADAMSKORUPA345 84MZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMF501:40:23
103ŁUKASZWIRKUS358 87MZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAMF501:40:55
11178IRENATKOCZ35443 KJEJKOWICEPETARDA TEAMF501:55:4405:47:11
175PIOTRTKOCZ355 133MJEJKOWICEPETARDA TEAMF501:55:43
176KRZYSZTOFMYSZKA329 134MRYBNIKPETARDA TEAMF501:55:44
12196KLAUDIAWIECZOREK15053 KJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJALKO TEAM RYBNIKF201:58:5105:58:12
197ŁUKASZBUCZAK92 144MRYBNIKALKO TEAM RYBNIKF201:59:19
199ADRIANBIELICH88 146MRYBNIKALKO TEAM RYBNIKF202:00:02
13242MARTARÓŻYCKA34273 KWARSZAWARUN MAD REGIONF502:12:3706:40:30
244MICHAŁKIEŚ320 170MRYDUŁTOWYRUN MAD REGIONF502:13:49
245TOMASZKUŚ325 171MLIGOTARUN MAD REGIONF502:14:04