TIMING4UHOMEOFERTAZAPISYNOWE ZAPISYWYNIKILIVE!LISTY STARTOWEO NASKONTAKT
  
Mors Molo Run
Organizator:Pozytywnie Zakręceni
Data:29.02.2020
Miejsce:Osiek
Dystans:Open
 

    

      
 
MCEIMIĘNAZWISKONRPŁEĆKMMIEJSCOWOŚĆKLUBCZAS NETTOMIN/KM
1GRZEGORZOPIAŁ64M 1WIŚNIOWAGORĄCY POTOK00:21:5504:23
2ŁUKASZPOCZATKO42M 2KOBIERNICEKĘCKIE HARPAGANY00:22:0204:24
3PAWEŁOSETEK173M 3PSZÓWPWR TEAM00:22:3604:31
4PAWEŁNALEPKA103M 4WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKIPWR 2 TEAM00:22:4904:33
5SZYMONMAROSZEK167M 5RYBNIKPWR TEAM00:23:3504:43
6ZBIGNIEWKAMIŃSKI26M 6LESZCZYNYGRUBIORZE LOTAJOM00:24:0204:48
7KRZYSZTOFMALINOWSKI97M 7GILOWICEPOWOLI DO CELU00:24:1704:51
8PAWEŁOBLIZAJEK105M 8JAWORZNOWARCHLAKI ADELAJDY00:24:2104:52
9PIOTRJAROSZEK23M 9RYCHWAŁD 00:24:4204:56
10JÓZEFPAWELCZYK177M 10RYBNIKPWR 2 TEAM00:25:0205:00
11MICHAŁFIDOR12M 11TYCHYRUNHOGS TYCHY00:25:1405:02
12GRZEGORZŻELECH202M 12WOLASOCIOS SILESIA00:25:2205:04
13SZYMONRUSZNICA112M 13CIESZYN 00:25:2805:05
14SABINAWOJTASZEWSKA200K1 RACIBORZPWR TEAM00:25:3805:07
15WIESŁAWWAWAK58M 14PORĄBKAKLUB MORSA BESKID MAŁY00:25:5405:10
16KRZYSZTOFPIETRASZ181M 15RADLINRUNPATOLA00:26:0205:12
17PAWEŁKARLIK27M 16KOBIÓRCARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:26:1405:14
18LESZEKRESPONDEK44M 17ŻORYHUSARIA RACE TEAM00:26:1705:15
19JESSICAWŁOKA126K2 KATOWICEWARCHLAKI ADELAJDY00:26:2505:17
20JACEKWIEZIK125M 18WITKOWICEKOGUCIK5000:26:4605:21
21KAMILPERLIKOWSKI179M 19RYBNIK 00:26:4905:21
22MARIUSZKONIEC30M 20DĄBROWA GÓRNICZACARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:26:5905:23
23LESZEKKUDLIŃSKI162M 21LUBLINIEC 00:27:0305:24
24PIOTREKSIKORA116M 22PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURS00:27:1105:26
25ARTURSZWEDO52M 23JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:27:1605:27
26ADAMSKORUPA118M 24ZABRZEMIRAZ RACE TEAM00:27:2505:29
27MARCINKAMIŃSKI25M 25JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJGRUBIORZE LOTAJOM00:27:2605:29
28DANIELOBLIZAJEK104M 26JAWORZNOWARCHLAKI ADELAJDY00:27:3505:31
29TOMASZRYBAK187M 27RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:28:0005:36
30DAMIANGRUDNIOK21M 28KATOWICECARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:28:0605:37
31ARKADIUSZPŁONKA184M 29WADOWICEANGINA00:28:0705:37
32KAMILBIESZCZAD143M 30ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICEŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICKI KLUB MORSÓW HARCIOLE00:28:1005:38
33MICHAŁCHROBOK146M 31GOŁKOWICERUNPATOLA00:28:2905:41
34DAWIDDROST80M 32PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURS00:28:3205:42
35PAWEŁTIAHNYBOK203M 33KALETYSPARTAN TEAM00:28:3405:42
36SEBASTIANRYCHLIK113M 34KLUCZELISY PUSTYNI00:28:5405:46
37KAMILNIESZCZESNY170M 35ROGÓW 00:28:5505:47
38ARTURDRABCZYK78M 36OSIEK 00:29:0105:48
39MIROSŁAWGRATKA86M 37KOJSZÓWKALUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA00:29:0705:49
40PAWEŁDZIUBIŃSKI82M 38KOZYNUTREND TEAM00:29:1105:50
41SEBASTIANOŻGA39M 39TYCHY 00:29:1105:50
42PRZEMEKJAWORSKI24M 40JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:29:3105:54
43DAWIDGRANOWSKI20M 41JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:29:3205:54
44RAFALSIKORA117M 42PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURS00:29:3305:54
45JAROSŁAWWOJCIECH127M 43WOLAPOWOLI DO CELU00:29:4605:57
46STEFANPASZEWSKI130M 44BRAK 00:29:4805:57
47SZYMONBORYCZKA75M 45MIEDZYRZECZESOCIOS SILESIA00:29:5005:58
48ALEKSANDERSZWEDER123M 46CZECHOWICE DZIEDZICENUTREND TEAM00:29:5305:58
49GRZEGORZKASTELIK90M 47KALNA 00:29:5405:58
50KAROLKWAŚNIAK164M 48CZARNOCHOWICEKKM KALORYFER00:30:0306:00
51MACIEJPASIEKA175M 49KRAKOWKKM KALORYFER00:30:0406:00
52JERZYFRYC152M 50RUDA ŚLĄSKAAMATOR00:30:1506:03
53SYLWESTERPIWOWAR182M 51KRAKÓWKALORYFER00:30:1706:03
54ANDRZEJCHARUSTA76M 52TARGANICE KOŁO ANDRYCHOWADO PORZYGU00:30:2406:04
55MICHAŁKONIECZNY159M 53RADOCZAANGINA00:30:3506:07
56JANGLANC84M 54STRZEBIN 00:30:4006:08
57JOANNAGLANC85K3 STRZEBIN 00:30:4006:08
58DARIUSZPASOŃ176M 55BĘDZINŻÓŁWIKERSI00:30:4106:08
59SEBASTIANRAPACZ65M 56KATOWICEHARPAGAN BEAST00:30:4206:08
60REMIGIUSZRYBAK186M 57RUDA ŚLĄSKA 00:30:4306:08
61TOMASZOBLIZAJEK106M 58JAWORZNOWARCHLAKI ADELAJDY00:30:4806:09
62ADAMWAJDZIK198M 59KRZESZÓWMOCNI POMOCNI00:30:5006:10
63MIKOŁAJBEDNARZ142M 60RADLINRUNPATOLA00:31:0106:12
64MARCINBEDNARZ141M 61RADLINRUNPATOLA00:31:0106:12
65URSZULASTRZAŁKOWSKA120K4 OPOLEBBL OPOLE00:31:1206:14
66KLAUDIALIBERA34K5 JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:31:2306:16
67ADRIANNABARAŃSKA72K6 KATOWICE 00:31:3006:18
68TOMASZPAPAJA40M 62PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:31:4106:20
69GRZEGORZFIGURA13M 63BRZEZINKAX-TEAM SPECIAL FORCES00:31:4506:21
70DAGMARAGRYMEK87K7 KRAKÓWBEFIT2400:31:4506:21
71ŁUKASZDOMAN10M 64RUDA ŚLĄSKASOCIOS SILESIA00:31:4606:21
72JANUSZSKRZYŃSKI192M 65RYBNIKRYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM00:31:5206:22
73MARCINLECHOWICZ94M 66BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:31:5506:23
74RAFAŁMARTYNIAK98M 67KĘTY 00:32:1906:27
75BARTŁOMIEJKONIECZNY158M 68WADOWICEANGINA00:32:2106:28
76BOGDANKMIECIAK157M 69RADLINRUNPATOLA00:32:2406:28
77KAMILAUGUSTYNIAK71M 70LIBIĄŻWARCHLAKI ADELAJDY00:32:4906:33
78BOGDANSTANKIEWICZ48M 71BRZESZCZE 00:32:5206:34
79MARCINGOZDEK155M 72SOSNOWIEC 00:32:5506:35
80KAROLINAMICHALCZYK102K8 KATOWICECARBON SILESIA SPORT00:33:1206:38
81MARCINFABIA11M 73KĘTY 00:33:4206:44
82GABRIELARYMARCZYK114K9 KALWARIA ZEBRZYDOWSKA 00:33:4606:45
83MICHAŁMAJOWSKI36M 74RUDA ŚLĄSKACARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:33:5006:46
84ANNATROJAN124K10 KRAKÓWDZIADY OCR00:33:5406:46
85KRZYSZTOFRATYŃSKI110M 75OŚWIĘCIM 00:34:1606:51
86PATRYCJABEMBENEK3K11 RACIBÓRZPWR 2 TEAM00:34:3506:55
87RAFAŁZIOMKOWSKI63M 76BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:34:3906:55
88JOANNATOKARZ56K12 PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:34:3906:55
89TOMASZKOMORNIAK91M 77ŁUKÓW 00:34:5406:58
90KRZYSZTOFPURÓL108M 78NOWA WIES 00:34:5506:59
91DANIELKITA29M 79JAWORZNIHARPAGAN BEAST00:34:5706:59
92PIOTRZEMLA62M 80WADOWICEA00:35:0407:00
93IZABELAMAGNUSZEWSKA165K13 KNURÓWCARBON SILESIA SPORT00:35:0507:01
94PIOTRŚLEZIONA54M 81TYCHYRUNHOGS TYCHY/MASER00:35:0807:01
95AGNIESZKADŁUGOSZ9K14 JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:35:1007:02
96MAGDALENASTANKIEWICZ49K15 KATOWICE 00:35:2107:04
97PIOTRKUŁAGA163M 82MYSŁOWICEMORS HUBERTUS MYSŁOWICE00:35:2107:04
98KRZYSZTOFKULIK93M 83DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOGORIA MORSUJE00:35:2807:05
99NADIAPIECZARA66K16 JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:35:2907:05
100MAGDALENABALCAREK2K17 POŁOMIA 00:35:3207:06
101MARIUSZGILNER15M 84SOSNOWIECTELEGILIXTEAM00:35:3607:07
102MICHAŁMILEWSKI129M 85CZĘSTOCHOWAŻYCIE CZĘSTOCHOWY TEAM00:35:3607:07
103JUSTYNAKUCHARSKA128K18 CZĘSTOCHOWA 00:35:3707:07
104ADRIANROMIK111M 86ROCZYNY 00:35:4607:09
105TOMASZJANAS22M 87OSIEKOSIEK BIEGA00:35:5707:11
106KACPERPLINKIEWICZ183M 88KRAKÓW 00:36:1507:15
107PIOTRSTEFAŃSKI119M 89JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ 00:36:1807:15
108MARCINCICHOŃ147M 90BRZRŹNICA 00:36:2707:17
109JOANNAWÓJCIK-ŻMUDA201K19 SPYTKOWICE 00:36:2707:17
110MICHAŁSIKORA115M 91PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIELECYMY DURŚ00:36:4007:20
111EWASZYMAŃSKA53K20 SOSNOWIEC 00:36:5207:22
112ARTURPASTUSZKA41M 92BIERUŃ 00:36:5807:23
113SABINAMUSIALIK37K21 PIEKARY SLLECYMY DURŚ00:37:1207:26
114PAWEŁSKOWRON191M 93RADOCZAANGINA00:37:3607:31
115WOJCIECHFIGURA14M 94RUDA ŚLĄSKASUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK00:37:4407:32
116ANNAKUCHTA67K22 TRZEBINIAFURIA TEAM00:37:5607:35
117ALICJASIMONI-KRAMARZ46K23 FRYDRYCHOWICE 00:38:0207:36
118TOMASZGRABIAŃSKI17M 95KATOWICEVIKING TRAINING CENTER00:38:0807:37
119KATARZYNAOGORZELEC38K24 ANDRYCHOW 00:38:0807:37
120AGAGRANOWSKA19K25 JAWORZNOHARPAGAN BEAST00:38:1307:38
121KAROLDROZDOWSKI150M 96KRAKOW 00:38:1607:39
122NINAROZY45K26 RYBNIKSTUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK00:38:2407:40
123MAŁGORZATAKUREK33K27 SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIECARBON OCR RACING TEAM00:38:3107:42
124KATARZYNAGRABIAŃSKA16K28 KATOWICEVIKING TRAINING CENTER00:38:3407:42
125ZENONOLEKSIUK172M 97KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:38:5607:47
126KONRADOKNIŃSKI171M 98KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:38:5907:47
127MONIKASZEWCZYK195K29 KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:39:1307:50
128DOROTANECEL169K30 KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:39:1507:51
129EWAPASIEKA174K31 KRAKOWKKM KALORYFER00:39:1607:51
130JANSKIEPKO47M 99JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJOSIEDLE STASZICA00:39:3307:54
131KLAUDIABIALOJANSKA4K32 BIELSKO-BIAŁAENKA00:39:3907:55
132SEBASTIANZIĘBA6M 100TYCHY 00:40:0608:01
133NATALIASTRAMECKA50K33 WITKOWICE 00:40:1008:02
134JOANNAWYRWIAK60K34 PORĄBKA 00:40:5908:11
135EUGENIAJASTRZĘBSKA156K35 PIASEK 00:41:1308:14
136JOANNABĄK73K36 OŚWIĘCIM 00:41:1708:15
137MONIKAKASOLIK28K37 KOBIERNICE 00:41:5308:22
138BASIAKUDŁACIK32K38 PORĄBKAKLUB MORSA BESKID MAŁY00:41:5408:22
139MIROSLAWWISNIOWSKI59M 101KRAKOWBRONOWICKIE CENTRUM UBEZPIECZENIOWR00:41:5508:23
140ANNABOKSA144K39 KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:41:5908:23
141MARTAMAZUR101K40 KALETYSPARTAN TEAM00:42:0608:25
142MARIUSZSZCZENDZINA121M 102ZABRZEMARIOXTEAM00:42:1008:26
143SYLWIASZOŁTYSIK122K41 KALETYSPARTAN TEAM00:42:1008:26
144EDYTAPIERZCHAŁA107K42 GLIWICEMARIOXTEAM00:42:1308:26
145WALDEKMALINA166M 103SOSNOWIEC 00:42:1308:26
146JOANNADZIAŁKOWSKA81K43 BIELSKO-BIAŁA 00:42:3808:31
147ANDRZEJWALCZYK199M 104KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:42:3908:31
148KARINAMAZUR100K44 KALETYSPARTAN TEAM00:42:4308:32
149SABINAŁOTOCKA96K45 KALETYSPARTAN TEAM00:42:4308:32
150MAGDALENADRAGON79K46 KALETYSPARTAN TEAM00:42:4808:33
151MARTAKROLICKA31K47 BIELSKO-BIALA 00:42:4908:33
152SEBASTIANKOSMALA92M 105SOSNOWIECHUSARIA RACE TEAM00:43:1808:39
153KATARZYNABIELECKA74K48 SOSNOWIECHUSARIA RACE TEAM00:43:1808:39
154JAGODAGRABOWSKA18K49 KOBIERNICE 00:44:0308:48
155BARTŁOMIEJBOKSA145M 106KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:44:4908:57
156SŁAWOMIRGĘBSKI154M 107KRAKÓWKKM KALORYFER00:44:5408:58
157JOLANTAPSTROWSKA185K50 ANDRYCHÓW 00:45:3009:06
158BARBARACIESZANOWSKA7K51 OŚWIĘCIM 00:45:4609:09
159PAWEŁCIESZANOWSKI8M 108OŚWIĘCIM 00:45:4809:09
160PIOTRSUFIN194M 109CZELADŹPOGORIA MORSUJE00:50:3910:07
161MAŁGORZATASIELAŃCZYK189K52 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOGORIA MORSUJE00:51:2310:16
162ALEKSANDRAMORAWSKA168K53 SOSNOWIECPOGORIA MORSUJE00:51:2710:17
163DANIELDOMIŃSKI149M 110DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOGORIA MORSUJE00:51:3710:19
164MAGDALENADOMIŃSKA148K54 DĄBROWA GÓRNICZAPOGORIA MORSUJE00:51:3810:19